H III 12, 160/2 (12)
74%
1891
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 1655/6 (229)
50%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
AES, MT 3, 23
37%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 6772 (25)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E, StK 26, 23/4 (32)
30%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
ERA II 122, 299/300 (17)
29%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Neumann, H.
E 56995/6 (28)
29%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
AES, MT 3, 1 (1)
26%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Oras, Ants
H III 1, 540/2 (3)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
ERA II 253, 9/10 (3)
23%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Freudenberg, Valeeria; Kangur, Helgi
H II 8, 815/6 (6)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
H II 7, 696 (27)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA II 14, 211/3 (4)
22%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 61438/9 (2)
21%
1927
Virumaa — Narva l.
Kasikov, Maria
ERA II 253, 303 (1)
21%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Plumfeldt, Valve
E, StK 26, 21/2 (31)
21%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
EÜS II 664/5 (159)
20%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 36, 441 (3)
20%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Sorro, Johanes
ERA II 30, 136/8 (9)
20%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 1, 443/4 (9)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
EKmS 4° 1, 54/5 (73)
20%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 253, 23/4 (1)
20%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Arro, Hilda
ERA II 147, 636 (23)
20%
1937
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Kiindok, Aga
AES, MT 3, 24
19%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 10, 399 (139)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 54, 465/6 (160)
19%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 11, 28/9 (9)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H II 34, 410/1 (172)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 46089
19%
1907
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Jürjev (Kallus), Gustav Johann
EÜS VI 1201/2 (135)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Vaivara
Sildnik, August
H I 3, 20 (29)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
ERA II 87, 410/1 (1)
18%
1935
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Pärtman, A., Püssi algk. õpil.; Leemets, J.
ERA II 72, 533 (12)
18%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kõrgesaar, Auguste
ERA II 125, 408/10 (14)
18%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Tarum, Mart
ERA II 253, 210/1 (4)
18%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kuulman, Paul, 11 a., Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. IV kl.
ERA II 253, 115/6 (13)
17%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Saar, Tamara, 10 a., Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. V kl.
EÜS VI 964/5 (99)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 7864/5 (8)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 36, 571/3 (8)
16%
1931
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 253, 96/7 (1)
16%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Davel, Valve
ERA II 72, 639 (10)
16%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Jalakas, Ida
ERA II 60, 571 (20)
16%
1933
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Trusilla, Leida
E 77450/1 (12)
16%
1931
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Okas, Adelheid
H II 50, 686 (4)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
ERA II 253, 168/9 (29)
16%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Teppan, Anastasia
ERA II 28, 710/1 (2)
16%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 165, 82/3 (9)
16%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lehesalu, Ilse
H I 1, 230/1 (97)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 60, 557/8 (4)
15%
1933
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Külm, Aino
H II 33, 90/1 (61)
15%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EÜS XI 1270/1 (139)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VII 722 (114)
15%
1910
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 10, 296/7 (1)
15%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VII 725/6 (119)
15%
1910
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 15, 335/6 (12)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H III 3, 454/6 (3)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Eriksohn, Aleksander Gustav
ERA II 259, 547 (2)
15%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
ERA II 40, 58
14%
1922
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laretei, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 674/5 (10)
14%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 59887/8
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 82555 (1)
14%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Krikmann, M.
ERA II 82, 27/8 (10)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tallenhof, Vaike
ERA II 82, 22/3 (35)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tallenhof, Heinu
H II 46, 415/6 (9)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS VI 938/9 (53)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 7, 250/1 (3)
13%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1200 (133)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E A 941/2 (5)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 110, 21 (9)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Einar
H II 1, 361/2 (515)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 57, 645/6 (31c)
13%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Türk, Juhannes
H II 11, 249/51 (7)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 82, 573/4 (2)
12%
1934
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Harjus, Salme
ERA II 251, 306/7 (20)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Eenveer, Vello
E, StK 14, 213/4 (1)
12%
1922
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 19, 703 (61)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 7, 567/8 (l)
12%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 188, 288/9 (114)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 254, 237/8 (3)
12%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
H II 19, 377/8 (5)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERA II 32, 337/9 (1)
12%
1930
Harjumaa — Keila
Murr, Erna
EKmS 4° 2, 446 (14)
12%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Markus, Peeter
EKmS 8° 2, 530/1 (2)
12%
1875
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
H IV 4, 9 (1)
12%
0
Virumaa — Vaivara
Liima, G.
H II 54, 355 (3)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H III 28, 1009/11 (1)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sakk, Johan
ERA II 158, 396/7 (11)
12%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino
E, StK 23, 16/7 (11)
12%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
ERA II 16, 420/2 (65)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 299, 374/5 (94)
12%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 50, 212/3 (24)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 74, 877/878 (2)
12%
1906
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Pruer, August
H III 16, 140 (2)
12%
1889
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Janno, Mart
H III 9, 149/50 (7)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
E, StK 30, 9/10 (7)
12%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
ERA II 168, 76/7 (1)
12%
1937
Saaremaa — Karja
Toomessalu, Aadu
ERA II 82, 15/6 (35)
12%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Möllmann, Aleksander
E, StK 40, 85/6 (125)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 995 (81)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 33, 991/2 (19)
11%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
EKmS 8° 1, 423/4 (6)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H, R 6, 683/4 (20)
11%
1875
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
ERA II 250, 544/6 (21)
11%
1940
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Peetri
Böckler, Leida
H II 18, 608/9 (3)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
H II 37, 469/70 (16)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 1, 258/61 (1)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
ERA II 24, 96/7 (5)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 12, 446/8 (3)
11%
1891
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
ERA II 7, 365/6 (21)
11%
1928
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Keila
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 19/21 (2)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 206, 43/5 (1)
11%
1939
Saaremaa — Karja
Grepp, Oskar
ERA II 222, 577/8 (34)
11%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Allemann, Alma
ERA II 95, 670/1 (5)
11%
1935
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Koik, Hilda
H II 15, 156/9 (28)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 66788/90
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Metslang, K.
E, StK 24, 65/6 (10)
11%
1924
Läänemaa — Käina
Kõrv, August Voldemar
ERA II 77, 398/401 (52)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS IV 1725/6 (230)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 25, 34/6 (2)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 276, 215/17 (33b)
11%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 260, 412/4 (11)
11%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 1, 111/2 (2)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 50, 574/5 (10)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERA II 276, 549/50 (124)
11%
1940
None
Kruusmägi, Voldemar
E 13935/6 (42)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
EKmS 4° 4, 644 (28)
11%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
E 29278/9 (1)
11%
1896
Läänemaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 4° 2, 597/8 (30)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 18, 578 (9)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
E 32249/50 (16)
11%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 263, 132/3 (15)
11%
1940
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Linkvist, Heldi
H II 26, 825/6 (1)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kraut, Martin
EÜS VI 1632/3 (75)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 41, 147/9 (6)
11%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
H II 26, 665/6 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
E 50998/9
11%
1920
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg, M.
ERA II 306, 257/9 (21)
11%
1943
None
None
ERA II 38, 541/2 (42)
11%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E, StK 35, 3/5 (2)
11%
1926
Saaremaa — Karja
Ränk, Gustav
E 72983 (39)
10%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Kreideberg, Helmi
ERA II 212, 281/2 (14)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Toomiste, Felonilla
E, StK 19, 67/8 (55)
10%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 13, 238/9 (11)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 165, 78/9 (5)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lehesalu, Ilse
EKmS 4° 3, 601 (2)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
koguja teadmata
E 51879/80 (1)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tohvelmann, H.
ERA II 107, 369/71 (10)
10%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha
Pitka, Albert
ERA II 187, 293/4 (7)
10%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Toomessalu, Aadu
H I 5, 126 (5)
10%
1894
Harjumaa — Keila
Lipstall, Alide
H II 10, 359 (88)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 23, 115/6 (87)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS X 1875/6 (45)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 848/9 (7)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
ERA II 85, 529/33 (5)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kindlam, Magnus
ERA II 253, 394 (20)
10%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kirsch, Meta
EÜS X 2329/30 (166)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 261, 215/6 (36)
10%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
H I 4, 643 (2)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pärrmann, Jakob
EÜS XI 349 (12)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
H III 4, 509/11 (3)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 140-142
10%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H III 7, 297/8 (d)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS X 2180 (9)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 100a
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 49, 560/2 (2)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
E 59532/3 (22)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 161, 303/5 (73)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E, StK 30, 10/4 (8)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
E 9495/6 (8)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
ERA II 254, 256/7 (3)
10%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
H II 54, 795/6 (4)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H I 1, 340 (5)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
ERA II 7, 337/8 (1)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 6, 153/4 (1)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 19, 852 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 26, 634/5 (11)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
ERA II 238, 657/8 (4)
10%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Pall, Erna
EÜS VI 1458/9 (143)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 8, 493/6
10%
1928
Saaremaa — Kärla
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
H III 16, 80/1 (1)
10%
1890
välismaa
Vehm, K.
ERA II 208, 65/6 (6)
10%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
E 50997/8
10%
1920
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg, M.
ERA II 147, 581 (1)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Kiibus, Haivy
EÜS X 1855/6 (18)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 650/1 (7)
10%
1888
Läänemaa
Liewoh, Jaan