EÜS X 2416 (3)
54%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 67 (163)
43%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EKmS 4° 1, 38/9 (50)
39%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VII 2404 (270)
31%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 17, 314 (4)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Saalist, Madis
H, R 6, 776 (56)
27%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 16, 131/2 (165)
26%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 3, 548 (23)
25%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H, Mapp 53/4 (3)
23%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H III 8, 827/8 (2)
23%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 13, 199 (25)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 1, 310 (466)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 750 (24)
22%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 44379
22%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ermann, Johannes
EKmS 8° 1, 227 (10)
21%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS III 627 (93)
21%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 28, 391/2 (64)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H, Peet 107/8 (120)
20%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 37, 474 (25)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 13, 643 (21)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 57, 353 (16)
19%
1898
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 5, 372/3 (12)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pöögelmann, Hans
H I 7, 246 (8)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H, Jõgever 2, 186 (727)
18%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lille, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 193 (55)
18%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS X 774 (38)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS V 940/1 (207)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 34752/3 (4)
17%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H IV 2, 413 (1)
17%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H IV 3, 699/700 (4)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 14, 630 (8)
16%
1890
Järvamaa; välismaa
Kuusk, Gottlieb (Okaspuu)
EÜS XII 1253/5 (29)
16%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H II 66, 319 (236)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EKmS 8° 1, 889 (3)
16%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
Leoke 1, 245/6
15%
1876
Võrumaa — Karula
Leoke, Hans
H II 14, 17 (19)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 25, 103/4 (70)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 26, 1095 (3)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
E 36306/7 (17)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKmS 4° 3, 422 (15)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS V 1415 (15)
15%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H III 15, 61 (1)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 331/3 (17)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 127, 225 (5)
15%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 27, 700 (11)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 20, 655 (16)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS VII 1623/4 (153)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 1, 711 (7)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
H III 12, 74/5 (20)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 15, 745/6 (81)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 8261/2 (43)
13%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 6, 141 (174)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 52084
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 17, 336/7 (14)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VII 1837/8 (18)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 54714 (8)
12%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
H II 15, 348/9 (26)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 68, 688 (37)
12%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Peedo, Jakob
H II 2, 22/3 (40)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 35, 102 (64)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 27, 694 (3)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 42, 488 (9)
11%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
E 41374 (21)
11%
1901
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
H II 11, 731/2 (9)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 13, 44/5 (16)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VII 1867 (55)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 10556 (1)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 42, 375/7 (2)
11%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Grünthal, J.
EÜS VIII 697 (284)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 53, 616 (72)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 2, 15 (27)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 29, 736/8 (2)
10%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
H II 26, 885 (27)
10%
1886
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg, Hans
H II 25, 1102/3 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ostrov, Mihkel; Torim, Elise
H II 58, 792/3 (35)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H III 12, 109/10 (9)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H I 2, 274 (15)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 28, 64 (9)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 10, 589/90 (339)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 34, 144/6 (4)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob