EÜS XI 684 (223)
47%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 9, 22 (3)
42%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.; Nahkur, J.
H III 8, 550 (7b)
41%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52050
39%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 20, 291 (14)
38%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EÜS X 2419/20 (8)
38%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 221 (148)
35%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 28, 372 (2)
34%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 56, 348 (9)
33%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 56, 19 (7)
31%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 39972 (2)
31%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 9567
30%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS V 594/5 (4)
30%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 2, 210 (8)
29%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 4, 77 (45)
28%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 28, 455 (9)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 58, 781 (13)
26%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
ERA I 3, 333 (26)
26%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H, Peet 49/50 (55)
25%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 28, 56 (4)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
E 31131 (11)
25%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
H II 26, 984 (20)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H III 9, 179 (17)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E 43644/5 (1)
23%
1902
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandberg, Gustav
H III 23, 57 (39)
22%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 12, 654 (4)
22%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
E 77448 (5)
21%
1931
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Okas, Adelheid
ERA II 207, 59 (1)
21%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
E 52028 (9)
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 58 (13)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E 85968 (2)
21%
1934
Viljandimaa
Soovik, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1129/30 (61)
21%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H I 7, 111 (46)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 4, 674 (41)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 21685 (11)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sims, Jaan
H I 2, 335 (1)
20%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 26, 1050 (3)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
EÜS V 678 (119)
20%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 7, 306 (3)
20%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
H II 7, 711 (10)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
E 85286 (9)
20%
1933
Viljandimaa
Meier, E.
H I 3, 531 (2)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H III 18, 617/8 (6)
19%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H II 55, 725/6 (7)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 28595/6 (5)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H II 55, 293 (20)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H II 15, 310 (2)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 55, 543 (19)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
H III 8, 512/3 (15)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 1/2 (2)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 45, 423 (4)
18%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
H IV 3, 847 (5)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Mõts, V.
ERA II 11, 351 (6)
17%
1928
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Romulus, Alma
H II 58, 374 (20)
17%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 85978 (1)
17%
1934
Viljandimaa
Siitan, Voldemar
E 85267 (11)
17%
1933
Viljandimaa
Rebane, Jüri
H II 11, 538 (34)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H III 29, 179/80 (2)
17%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H IV 3, 659/60 (7)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
H II 2, 237 (344)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 186, 329/30 (3)
16%
1938
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kärp, Ed.
H II 21, 399 (8)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E 26291/2 (4)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H, Ostrov 212/3 (36)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VI 1750 (246)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 66, 358 (286)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H I 10, 81 (4)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VIII 1636 (160)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 152 (38)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 4, 149/51 (119)
14%
1928
Läänemaa — Hanila
Noot, Vassili
H II 35, 416/7 (267)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 25, 553 (14)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
H II 37, 459 (55)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IX 657/8 (53)
13%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H III 9, 529/30 (6)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 443/4 (11)
13%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
H III 8, 315/6 (15)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 9, 820 (100)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 147
12%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 46, 558 (17)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
E 36319/20 (33)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H, R 4, 51/2 (1)
12%
1887
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 25, 660 (7)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
H IV 2, 414/5 (4)
11%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
Leoke 1, 192/3 (14)
11%
1869
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 8° 3, 43 (22)
11%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 33, 547/8 (23)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
ERM 146, 91/3 (33)
10%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H II 46, 700/1 (5)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H IV 6, 160/1 (12)
10%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes