H II 9, 751/2 (19)
29%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 5, 92 (286)
28%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 7, 692 (10)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 54, 511 (203)
23%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VII 239 (18)
21%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 4, 657 (23)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 1, 143 (203)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 283 (7)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
ERA II 36, 216 (2)
20%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 41, 710 (3)
20%
1891
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 40, 676 (27)
20%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS X 1450 (41)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 1560 (46)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 68, 475/6 (24)
19%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
ERA II 78, 223 (39)
19%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1533 (12)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 43592 (17)
19%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Perli, T.
E 73935 (4)
19%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Heek, Irma
EKS 50, 151/2 (103)
19%
1899
Harjumaa — Juuru
Steinberg, J. H.
EKmS 4° 5, 102 (2)
19%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 30, 340 (15)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 9, 233/4 (9)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
JR 05277
18%
1936
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Haavio, Martti
E 54753 (1)
18%
1924
Tartumaa — Tartu
Torm, Erika; Sõõrd, Aino
ERA II 30, 169 (4)
18%
1930
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS XI 1022 (42)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Nissi
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
H II 28, 64 (5)
17%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E, StK 40, 206/7 (37)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 37, 174 (37)
16%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 82, 559/60 (3)
16%
1934
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Sosnin, Muusa
ERA II 91, 714 (2)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Hageri
Sild, Herbert
H III 8, 828 (3)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 63, 155/6 (3)
16%
1933
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 211, 163/4 (3)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Koch, Õie
EÜS VII 1751 (360)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 6, 595/6 (1)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, Jüri
ERA II 95, 654 (7)
15%
1935
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Mütsak, Aino
ERA II 8, 498/9
15%
1928
Saaremaa — Kärla
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
ERA II 106, 654/5 (3)
15%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Leevald, Herbert
JR 35823
15%
1936
Etelä-Karjala — Tytärsaari
Laiho, Lauri
H I 9, 76 (50)
15%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 254, 45 (3)
15%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ennist, Enda
H II 10, 364 (95b)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 172, 165/6 (7)
15%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kull, Alma
E XI 13 (27)
15%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 8945/6 (39)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
E 41147/8 (13)
15%
1901
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
E 73959 (12)
15%
1924
Harjumaa — Rapla
Andresson, Alice
ERA II 88, 191 (78)
15%
1935
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Kello, Robert
H II 38, 682 (14)
15%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H III 18, 493 (1)
15%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 3, 622/3 (205)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 4, 355/6 (17)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
E 73925/6 (63)
14%
1925
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Matiisen, Helmi
ERA II 28, 709 (1)
14%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 182, 470 (388)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS VIII 1373 (75)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 91, 725 (4)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Hageri
Veidenberg, Aliide
H III 19, 302 (27)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H IV 8, 893/4 (12)
13%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
JR 37600
13%
1916
Itä- ja Pohjois-Inkeri; Keski-Inkeri; Länsi-Inkeri
Länkelä, Jaako
ERA II 94, 785/6 (49)
13%
1935
Saaremaa — Muhu
Veskimeister, Artur
ERA II 214, 275 (88)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Laev, Laine
ERA II 253, 124 (5)
13%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Pärn, Paul
H II 22, 318/9 (12)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
H II 56, 56 (16)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H I 7, 111 (43)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
ERA II 32, 154/5 (13)
13%
1930
Võrumaa — Räpina
Mathiesen, Ilse
H IV 1, 784 (6)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Jakobson, J.
E 51737
13%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
H, R 7, 49/51 (33)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 9, 774/5 (45)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 95, 380/1 (2)
12%
1935
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Busch, Sigrid
H II 57, 642/3 (28)
12%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Türk, Juhannes
H II 34, 650 (311)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 159, 373/4 (17)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E 72984 (62)
12%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Kreideberg, Helmi
Veske 1, 185 (84)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
ERA II 96, 229 (54)
12%
1935
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 97, 621 (1)
12%
1935
Tartumaa — Torma
Sõber, Erna
E, StK 40, 160 (8)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E XI 9 (20)
12%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
SKVR IV1 246.
12%
1848
Keski-Inkeri — Hietamäki
Europaeus, D. E. D.
H II 1, 640 (835)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 40, 698 (10)
12%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
SKVR IV3 3392.
11%
1907
Keski-Inkeri — Koprina
Salminen, Väinö
E 81105 (2)
11%
1932
None
Glass (Astmäe), Erika
EÜS I 38, 93 (69)
11%
1904
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kolk, Elise
ERA II 30, 133 (5)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 18, 459/60 (2)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 85, 111 (7)
11%
1932
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Gross, Lalla
E 54710/1 (2)
11%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
SKVR V1 1137.
11%
1859
Itä- ja Pohjois-Inkeri — Keltto
Saxbäck, Fr. A.
EKLA, f. 96, m. 4: 13, l. 4p-5 (3)
11%
0
None
Org, Peeter
ERA II 188, 279/80 (62)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina; Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
H II 24, 884 (7)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 261, 39 (25)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
ERA II 38, 537/8 (38)
11%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 137, 569/71 (438)
11%
1935
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Nurme, Johann (Juhan)
H II 37, 473 (23)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 21, 703 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Juurikas, A.
EÜS IV 219/20 (297)
10%
0
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kalkun (Kaljuvee), Julius Osvald Jean
ERA II 37, 607/8 (61)
10%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 178, 30/1 (81)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, J.
H II 14, 407/9 (10)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 5, 131/2 (2)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
SKVR III1 897.
10%
1881
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Porkka, Volmari
H II 1, 80 (101)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 218 (68)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 17, 161/2 (18)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 304, 268/9 (11)
10%
1943
None
None
E A 628 (16)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
E 57005/6
10%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta