H I 7, 37 (18)
49%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H III 12, 344 (15)
47%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 8, 15 (5)
45%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H, R 4, 85/6 (4)
45%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
ERA II 14, 283 (21)
45%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Mapp 44 (5)
35%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H IV 5, 520/1 (5)
33%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 116, 433 (53)
33%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E, StK 2, 106 (125)
33%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 10, 729 (6)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H II 56, 166 (12)
32%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS IX 1135 (87)
31%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Ostrov 150/1 (34)
30%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 284 (421)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 1051 (5)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H I 2, 508 (20)
29%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
E 10964/5 (21)
28%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 27, 475/6 (7)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H I 2, 220/1 (37)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
AES, MT 60, 35 (22)
27%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
H II 65, 355/6 (29)
27%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
E 7200/1 (14)
27%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 248 (14)
26%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 10, 705 (17)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
E 52048
25%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 43, 405/6 (21)
25%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS II 625 (123)
24%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kose
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 46, 587 (1)
24%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 59391
24%
1927
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
H III 4, 152 (7)
24%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
EÜS VI 1029 (183)
24%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 972 (112)
24%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 40, 922/3 (6)
24%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS VII 2353 (156)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS V 1158 (220)
23%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 4, 390 (12)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
H III 8, 855 (1)
23%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 5, 671 (103)
23%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 56, 385/6 (60)
23%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E, StK 17, 116/7 (44)
22%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
H II 54, 370 (15)
22%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 16, 373/4 (11)
22%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
ERA II 261, 76/7 (3)
22%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
ERA II 57, 553 (27)
22%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 7, 439 (96)
22%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 41, 754 (5)
22%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H I 1, 317 (3)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Saks, Eduard August Karl
H II 20, 659 (22)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 2, 668 (824)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8455 (4)
21%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
E 16825 (3)
21%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H I 4, 156 (26a)
21%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H I 4, 802 (6)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laurits, R.
EÜS V 596 (6)
21%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E A 290 (48)
21%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 56, 475 (1)
21%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 1, 231/2 (99)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 20, 65 (8)
21%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
ERA II 210, 643 (6)
21%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
H III 3, 533/4 (8)
21%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
EÜS XI 820 (9)
21%
1914
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
Leoke 1, 206 (5)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 57, 430 (11)
20%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
EÜS IX 973 (45)
20%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 30, 279/81 (6)
20%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H II 27, 486 (16)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E 53233
20%
1923
Tartumaa — Kursi
Korp, Hilda
ERA II 17, 159/60 (101)
20%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H, Mapp 377/8
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERA II 251, 568 (34)
20%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse
Eenveer, Vello
EKmS 4° 2, 340 (49)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
EÜS VI 1599/600 (14)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
Veske 4, 296 (14)
20%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 505 (104)
20%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 35, 36/7 (10)
20%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 21, 951 (37)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 766/7 (17)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
E, StK 40, 75 (110)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 1, 342/3 (12)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS VIII 669/70 (242)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 16, 430/1 (3)
19%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
EÜS VII 1995 (216a)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERM 25, 62
19%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H II 13, 441 (15)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H IV 1, 855 (14)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 1, 284 (420)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 85843 (1)
19%
1934
None
Laurson, R.
EÜS VIII 535/6 (9)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 12927 (23)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 906 (5)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 583/4 (5)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 27, 234 (19)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, R 4, 230 (14)
19%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
H II 27, 840 (19)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H III 1, 475 (3)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
E A 447/8 (11)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H, Peet 369 (371)
19%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 52179
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 1, 427/8 (9)
18%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H I 4, 619/20 (1)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H IV 2, 103/4 (28)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E 9001 (9)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 255, 314 (15)
18%
1939
Saaremaa — Jaani
Toomessalu, Aadu
H II 21, 725/6 (13)
18%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H II 16, 372/3 (10)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H, Peet 338/40 (338)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 37, 386/7 (59)
18%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, R 6, 151 (1)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
EÜS V 481 (164)
18%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 28, 583 (8)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 12, 222/4 (70)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2330 (167)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 66 (10)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 649/50 (78)
18%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 25, 54/5 (19)
18%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 16, 28 (21)
18%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 37, 375/6 (45)
18%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 2, 169 (2)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Perkson, Hans
H, R 1, 187 (4)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, J.
H II 40, 984/5 (72)
18%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E A 194 (4)
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 41, 40 (3a)
18%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
ERA II 23, 461 (58)
18%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS IX 876/7 (61)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 29 (3)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EÜS V 1135 (171)
17%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 6, 575/6 (1)
17%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 27, 471 (1)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H III 2, 727/8 (3)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EKS 31, 5 (9)
17%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS V 605 (22)
17%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 528 (33)
17%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS V 816/7 (75)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 10, 433/4 (194)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS V 650/1 (79)
17%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 8603 (1)
17%
0
Pärnumaa; Virumaa — Narva l.
Reinwald, J.; Pitsahl, Jüri
E 18013 (8)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
ERA II 211, 313/4 (I)
17%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinu, Agnes
E 7635 (7)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Johanson, Jakob
H II 54, 804/5 (19)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 63777/8
17%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Martinson, M.
H III 3, 593/4 (9)
17%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H II 38, 828/9 (11)
17%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
EÜS IV 1302 (12)
17%
1907
Pärnumaa; välismaa
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
E, StK 35, 69 (3)
17%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 10, 143/4 (154)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E A 623 (5)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Arnold
H II 17, 567 (1)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 4, 608/9 (92)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
AES, MT 34, 5
17%
1926
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
EÜS X 2910 (94)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 24, 831 (8)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H I 3, 50 (33)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
E, StK 3, 24 (6)
17%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H, Peet 254 (258)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 1, 446/7 (611)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 21, 195 (1)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
E 8055 (42)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 5, 554 (526)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 15263 (8)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 29, 77 (7)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 13, 621/2 (20)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 20, 642 (55)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 10, 531 (304)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 18, 459/60 (2)
16%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EKS 47, 7/8 (6)
16%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS XI 755 (329)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H, Gr. Qu. 362 (17)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 381 (92)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 13, 45 (17)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 2, 96 (139)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 7, 16 (13)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Johannes, Kaarel
E 10633 (13)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 632 (2)
16%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
H II 2, 458 (598)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 10, 327 (13)
16%
1921
Saaremaa — Jaani
Jõgever, Veera
E 61733/4 (36)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H IV 3, 712/3 (5)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 14, 11/2 (8)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H, R 1, 165 (7)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H II 13, 363 (7)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 13, 656/7 (12)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
E 15672 (177)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 8, 600 (3)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 16, 804 (11)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H III 15, 139/40 (5)
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKS 1, 46
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 28, 793 (4)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
ERA II 83, 37/9 (4)
15%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H II 17, 29/30 (7)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H, R 6, 153 (3)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
H I 2, 329 (3)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H I 7, 107 (22)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 11, 534 (20)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 38, 201/2 (2)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 2, 37 (16)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Rattur, Villem
E 52300
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 9, 80 (7)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
E, StK 37, 180/1 (24)
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS V 974 (244)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 49, 692/3 (5)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 53/4 (9)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
H II 15, 618 (6)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 375 (14)
15%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS II 409 (140)
15%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H I 2, 290 (10)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
ERA II 185, 69 (2)
14%
1938
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Niit, Mihkel
ERA II 2, 181 (2)
14%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 274, 396/7 (3)
14%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EKmS 4° 2, 313 (20)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
H II 20, 603/4 (7)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 135 (1)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 52010
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 7, 75/6 (81)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 50, 740 (11)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 2, 419/20 (7)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS V 849 (104)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 856/7 (111)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 43, 788 (20)
14%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS V 1140 (180)
14%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 3, 609 (157)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Kadrina
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 25, 672
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 18008 (3)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Leithammel, R.
H III 17, 375 (36)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 17, 264/5 (14)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H, Ostrov 97 (37)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 27, 296 (9)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 54, 798 (7)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VIII 1197/8 (92)
14%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 595 (1)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 19, 469/70 (1)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 26, 137 (1)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
E 83452 (1)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mirk, A.
E 84572 (1)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Lillak, V.
H II 16, 19/20 (9)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 43, 493/4 (3)
13%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
EKS 19, 27 (30)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 56, 500/1 (47)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKmS 4° 5, 508 (498a)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 54722
13%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
EÜS II 385 (115)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 2, 288 (417)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 28, 66 (30)
13%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 34, 558 (156)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 7, 386/7 (6)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 3, 575/6 (4)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EÜS IX 997 (83)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 122/3 (152)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 26, 444 (11)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H I 2, 200 (59)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 53, 633 (91)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 84634 (2)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Verner, L.
EKmS 4° 2, 786/7 (107)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 38, 859/60 (5)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 1, 211 (313)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 18317/8
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H, Ostrov 132 (8)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 127, 512/3 (17)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H, R 7, 20/2 (8)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 54, 369/70 (14)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 57667
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H II 26, 912 (8)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
ERM 64, 59123 (5)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 76, 31 (6)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 21, 172 (4)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E 7845/6 (2)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E A 893 (16)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E, StK 30, 37 (28)
12%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H I 7, 725 (4)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
E 9344 (26)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 40222 (4)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
H, Ostrov 118/9 (62)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H, Ostrov 218 (45)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1507/8 (115)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 38211
12%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H, R 1, 169 (6)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 346/7 (57)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
E 54322/3 (23)
12%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 257/8 (161)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 10, 13 (5)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
EÜS VI 630 (1)
12%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
EÜS VIII 1728 (87)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 6, 86 (112)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 30, 152 (8)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H II 16, 201 (23)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
EÜS VIII 1852 (85)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1165/6 (31)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 132, 406 (68)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 7, 692 (10)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS VIII 498 (81/1)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 648 (36)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 19, 116 (11)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 52090/1
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 149/50 (122)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 56318 (7)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
E, StK 2, 107 (127)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 13, 61/2 (37)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 21, 445 (7)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
H III 15, 64/5 (5)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 41, 598/9 (5)
11%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
ERA II 261, 26/7 (13)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS VI 1015/7 (170)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 34, 521 (103)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H IV 2, 29 (38)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E A 269/71 (30)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 83042 (5)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
H II 42, 193/4 (3)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
EKmS 4° 5, 593 (5)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 12, 299/300 (118)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 21, 488/9 (6)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H II 11, 373 (151)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 14, 358 (2)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
E 39975 (9)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 5, 144 (50)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H, Ostrov 155 (43)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 31129 (6)
11%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
H II 13, 609/11 (7)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 40, 919 (3)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 725/6 (4)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H IV 1, 713/4 (2)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 28, 716/7 (4)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 11, 297 (67)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 24, 639/40 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H, R 7, 12/3 (2)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E 80241 (3)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Amandus, H.
H II 40, 776/7 (54)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
EÜS VII 2515/6 (494)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Ostrov 233/4 (78)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS X 2260/1 (56)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 252/3 (21)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H I 2, 219 (34)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 862
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EKmS 4° 1, 401 (3)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 9630
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 9988/9 (17)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 40679/81
10%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
None
H II 41, 399/400 (1)
10%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
EÜS IV 1569 (31)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 33, 589 (9)
10%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kuusik, Johanna
H III 8, 374/5 (13)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 249 (117)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H I 7, 255 (26)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 5, 314 (93)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
E 61872 (8)
10%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
H II 19, 119 (14)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H IV 9, 19/20 (2)
10%
1901
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kents, Jakob
H II 17, 507/8 (5)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
ERA II 168, 541/2 (2)
10%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lepa, Jüri
EÜS VI 1656/7 (104)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 7941 (28)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 7, 816/7 (8)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS V 863 (125)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 26, 112/3 (1)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
H III 18, 99 (6)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Türi
Johannson, J.
E, StK 1, 34/36 (60)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VII 284/5 (37)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 5, 120 (18)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
E, StK 40, 5 (6)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2619/20 (121)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 501 (22)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 28, 351 (23)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander