EÜS X 1847/8 (4)
52%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 37917 (18)
45%
1898
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kangur, Julius August
H II 34, 510/1 (87)
45%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 15, 408 (46)
44%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 36, 354 (24)
39%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H III 1, 31/2 (9)
39%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H III 4, 211 (1)
38%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 28, 491 (47)
38%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 57058/9 (3)
38%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Nordmann, Aleksander
H II 56, 200 (1)
37%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E, StK 13, 13 (23)
37%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H I 7, 107 (24)
37%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H III 18, 445 (1)
36%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 24, 829 (5)
35%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS II 533 (34)
35%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 425/6 (134)
35%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 6, 717/8 (2)
34%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS II 568/9 (79)
34%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H III 4, 335/6 (7)
34%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VIII 1929 (173)
33%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 58/9 (13)
32%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1664 (195b)
32%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 7, 186 (69)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 1, 135 (189)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 12, 685 (3)
30%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 1, 652 (839)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1894 (211)
30%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1864 (97)
30%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 60522 (16)
29%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 2, 387 (507)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1954/5 (209)
29%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 59, 5
29%
1927
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Kriisa, Alice
H II 17, 44 (28)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VIII 1345/6 (24)
29%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 346 (472)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 119 (7)
28%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKS 47, 21 (27)
28%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 18, 274/5 (6)
28%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H II 34, 573/4 (192)
28%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 59346
27%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS VIII 1364/5 (59)
27%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1620 (135)
27%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 261, 32/3 (18)
27%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H I 1, 83 (17)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H IV 6, 202 (44)
26%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1706/7 (50)
26%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 592/3 (1)
26%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 15, 722/3 (47)
26%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
TEM 2, 44 (31)
26%
1886
Saaremaa — Pöide
koguja teadmata
E 25887
25%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EÜS X 1645 (220)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 15, 666 (9)
25%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
EKS 48, 11 (3)
25%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS VIII 1750 (123)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 508/9 (5)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 50, 201/2 (8)
24%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 65, 144 (13)
24%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 2, 106 (19)
24%
0
Saaremaa — Püha
Rattur, Villem
H II 11, 956 (14)
24%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 43, 400 (14)
23%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H I 5, 90 (272)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 37, 717 (13)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
Veske 2, 306
23%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 40, 304 (1350)
22%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 40, 697/8 (9)
22%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
ERA II 261, 258/9 (166)
22%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
EÜS VII 317 (74)
22%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 35, 397/8 (241)
22%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 34081/2 (5)
22%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EKmS 4° 2, 462 (7)
22%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 173/4 (75)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1482 (81)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 114, 484 (2)
22%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 2, 697 (40)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 9096 (11)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 50633 (24)
21%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H, R 1, 60 (3)
21%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 34, 231/2 (120)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 15, 462 (59)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 56836 (1)
20%
1926
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
ERA II 305, 373/4 (4)
20%
1943
None
None
E 10958 (9)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H, R 1, 197 (2)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Erm, Johan
EÜS VII 1629/30 (161)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 36, 347 (9)
20%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H I 1, 67 (22)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS IV 1604 (59)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 36077 (1)
19%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
ERA II 172, 212 (1)
19%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Part, Eliisbeth
H II 16, 715 (27)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
EÜS X 1530 (74)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 30, 155/6 (17)
18%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H, R 6, 483 (3)
18%
0
Harjumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 1608 (163)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 11, 489 (46)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EKmS 4° 1, 11 (12)
18%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
Veske kad., 55 (15)
18%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rothberg, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 564 (4)
18%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
ERA II 263, 190 (3)
18%
1940
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Haavel, Mari
H III 19, 227/8 (2)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VII 748 (29)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 54, 455 (154)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 9, 359 (37)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS VI 1540/1 (288)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS XI 1218 (52)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 54, 374 (23)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 7671/2 (17)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 10, 89/90 (90)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKmS 4° 1, 496 (41)
17%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS IV 1425 (133)
17%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
E A 210/1 (7)
16%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
EÜS X 1549 (93)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 33, 742/3 (15)
16%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
EÜS VIII 1651/2 (187)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 209 (86)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 15733 (268)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 649 (59)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Pern, Miina
H II 16, 404 (8)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H II 9, 246/7 (36)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 129, 116/7 (9)
16%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS VIII 1611/2(121)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 7, 10 (10)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Johannes, Kaarel
EKmS 4° 2, 363 (76)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 228 (18)
16%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H II 18, 577 (6)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
E 13286 (4)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
EÜS XII 1491/3 (70)
15%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 30, 49/50 (27)
15%
1930
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 7, 192/4 (77)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS X 1466/7 (10)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS IV 464 (994)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
ERA II 166, 108/9 (2)
15%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Hallik, Armilda
H II 9, 195/6 (4)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 45846/7 (18)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, R 3, 136/7 (2)
14%
1874
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 1, 223 (154)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 28, 899 (1)
14%
1897
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver (Siiberg), Miina
EÜS X 782/3 (52)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H III 8, 436/7 (18)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 25815
14%
1895
Saaremaa — Valjala
Rattas, Juhan
EKmS 4° 2, 755/6 (38)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
AES, MT 49, 11/2 (3)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VIII 1592 (92)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 94, 15/7
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
H II 34, 645 (303)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 58, 818 (10)
14%
1897
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Vompson, J.
H II 11, 751/3 (34)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 41353 (5)
14%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
H II 68, 662, (12)
14%
1904
Virumaa — Vaivara
Peedo, Jakob
EÜS X 2768/9 (389)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 515 (1)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS VIII 682 (258)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 143/4 (13)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H III 2, 597/8 (1)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E, StK 19, 5/6 (2)
13%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H III 31, 100 (16)
13%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H II 37, 293/4 (2)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
H I 1, 230 (96)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 264, 37/8 (58)
13%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
TEM 11, 6 (21)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
ERA II 56, 348/9 (11)
13%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 19, 142 (34)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 43888/9
13%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
H II 65, 90/1 (2)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 41, 237 (1)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Tikerpuu, Gustav
H II 18, 275 (6)
13%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H, Gr. Qu. 173/4 (46)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 12944/5 (48)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H IV 3, 728/9 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H IV 8, 681 (1)
12%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 42266/8
12%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
H II 1, 70 (83)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 24, 757 (13)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H, Peet 166/7 (179)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 8856/7 (69)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 40493 (20)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 341/2 (5)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 37726/7 (1)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 54, 494/6 (183b)
12%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 179, 125 (10)
12%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
AES, MT 219, 38
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
H I 1, 260 (152)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H IV 6, 284/5 (5)
12%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS VIII 588/9 (104)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 65, 81/2 (3)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
E 17479 (6)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 18068 (13)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sams, Jaan
H II 38, 137 (25)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1394/5 (100)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 251, 487/8 (10)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 34, 329/30 (30)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
E 31128 (4)
11%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
H II 9, 278 (6)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 43906 (20)
11%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
EKS 50, 113/4 (90)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS V 617/8 (36)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 245, 279/81 (13)
11%
1939
Võrumaa — Põlva
Kivirand, Ülo
EÜS X 143 (10)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H II 38, 382/4 (48)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 16, 42/3 (39)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 43088 (4)
11%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 53, 20 (4)
11%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
H, R 3, 90/2 (3)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
H II 13, 331/2 (2)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 16, 196 (16)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H II 6, 358/60 (30)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 21, 908/10 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Melanie
ERA II 25, 44/5 (12)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 1500/2 (53)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, Ostrov 220 (51)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 38, 296 (17)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lootus, Isak
EÜS VII 2357/8 (163)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
TEM 11, 12 (6)
10%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 22, 870 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
EÜS VII 1686 (250)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 33084
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Gentalen, J. M.
ERA II 3, 106/7 (23)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 56387 (11)
10%
1925
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 19, 223 (i)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H I 4, 84 (71)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EÜS X 2906 (84)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 254, 242/3 (12)
10%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
E 51341 (42)
10%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
H II 41, 603 (11)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H, Ostrov 156 (46)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA I 5, 51 (15)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EÜS V 1430 (42)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Nissi
Ruut, Karl