AES, MT 3, 14/5
27%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS X 2591/3 (69)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2346/8 (149)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
Veske kad., 167/8 (20)
23%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VIII 1447/50 (31)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 648/51 (4)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 34, 498/9 (71)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS IX 761/3 (96)
20%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 329/30 (1)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 27, 562/3 (1)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H III 12, 59/62 (9)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 61658/60 (4)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 9072/5 (7)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VI 953 (75)
19%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Simuna
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 307/8 (79)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 1904/5 (97)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 1074 (37)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 28, 379 (9)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1328/30 (4)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 31, 78/81 (3)
17%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H II 1, 239/40 (351)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 49, 13/4 (4)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 53, 573/4 (22)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 5, 40 (66)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 38110/2 (4)
16%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 37, 283/4 (16)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 43, 796/7 (30)
15%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKmS 4° 1, 117/20 (179)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS X 2442/3 (19)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 42 (68)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H, Ostrov 58 (61)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 841 (123)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 3, 653/4 (274)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 9, 857/60 (147)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 216/8 (136)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 57202
14%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Mauer, J.
H III 23, 614/6 (1)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kirschbaum, Johannes
EÜS V 1067 (23)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 9, 275/6 (2)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 1702/3 (277)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 4° 1, 323/5 (3)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKS 31, 3/4 (3)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
E 31766/7 (10)
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS VII 1943/4 (151)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 28, 907/8 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
H II 34, 332/3 (33)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H II 56, 422/4 (111)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
E, StK 2, 31/2 (30)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VI 1445 (126)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 1, 752/6 (2)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johannes; Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 9, 36 (5)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
Veske kad., 223 (175)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 8, 47/8 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mauer, Märt
ERA II 141, 452/4 (11)
12%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Ostrov 132/3 (9)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 41, 912/3 (4)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
EÜS II 686/8 (186)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Rakvere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 50, 766/7 (53)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 11, 244/5 (4)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 28, 789/90 (1)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E 8948 (44)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
Veske 4, 368/71 (10)
12%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS III 624/5 (91)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 27, 90/1 (12)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H I 2, 195 (22)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H III 19, 307 (32)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
EÜS X 2025/6 (267)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 360 (5)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS V 995/6 (264)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 18, 223/6 (1)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
H II 12, 36/8 (19)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H, Ostrov 136/8 (14)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 24033 (5)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 34, 49/51 (51)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 15, 714/5 (27)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E, StK 31, 32/3 (34)
11%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
EKmS 8° 1, 38/41 (18)
10%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS VII 735/8 (9)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E, StK 2, 30/1 (29)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
E 24411 (10)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 1, 598/600 (774)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 33, 553/4 (31)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H, Ostrov 141/2 (19)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 45/6 (42)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 5, 135/8 (43)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H, Asper 1/2 (1)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 235 (12)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 30, 140/6 (12)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
EÜS VI 1175/7 (82)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August