EÜS XII 1443 (34)
25%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 7, 60 (3)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 55, 183
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
H II 36, 354/5 (25)
21%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E 36496/7 (4)
21%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VI 1635 (78)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 2, 232 (95)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS X 2176 (4)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 344 (17)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 50, 269
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, J.
EÜS X 1748 (328)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 34, 451 (19)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 768 (28)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS VII 2023 (248)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 41, 348/9 (4)
16%
1929
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Room, Lilli
H II 34, 267/8 (182)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS X 1866 (30)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 481 (136)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
H II 26, 643 (34)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H III 15, 194 (1)
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 7, 229/30 (104)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
TEM 4a, 52 (126)
15%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
EÜS VII 2476/7 (458)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 46, 409 (1)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 7, 528 (19)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS VI 1105 (282)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERM 2, 1791 (4)
14%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
H II 21, 129/30 (60)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 6, 179 (220)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H I 7, 74/5 (80)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
ERA II 23, 389 (17)
13%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 42, 678 (41)
13%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tõrvand, Hans
H II 16, 192 (9)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
E 44099/100 (12)
13%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 34, 371 (117)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
koolilapsed; Lohk, Hans
H II 28, 385/6 (34)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H, Gr. Qu. 144 (11)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 251, 558 (25)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse
Eenveer, Vello
E 58793 (5)
12%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
H III 1, 746 (12)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
ERA II 11, 101 (9)
12%
1928
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Tartu
Semper, Johannes
H II 15, 655 (73)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Ravel, Leena
EKmS 4° 2, 397/8 (104)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 158 (3)
12%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS IX 775 (111)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 1, 49/50
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 1, 410 (570)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 22, 595 (21)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EKmS 4° 1, 364/5 (35)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 38, 438 (27)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VI 1414/5 (75)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 23, 83 (66)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 11, 982/3 (14)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Mõik, Kaarel; Sepp, Julie
H III 7, 68 (14)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 7922/3 (4)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VIII 1687/8 (15)
11%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 30, 588 (4)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
H III 6, 776/7 (2)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EÜS VII 1832 (9)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1044/5 (154)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1073 (34)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H I 2, 684 (4)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS XII 451 (44)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H, R 1, 169 (8)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H IV 1, 838/9 (3)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EKS 19, 48 (56)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 9, 308 (24)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 13, 72/3 (13)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 46, 831 (13)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 40513
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 37, 358/9 (26)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 9, 174/5 (6)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 1728/9 (302)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VII 1683/4 (245)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 14, 772 (24)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS V 928 (197)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1424/5 (159)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 183, 324/5 (4)
10%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKS 15, 7/8 (2)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Paide
Tobro, August
H II 19, 708/9 (67)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 7, 126/7 (22)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H I 1, 248/9 (131)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 1, 304 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H II 34, 361 (95)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 63689/90 (2)
10%
1928
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Grünthal (Ridala), Villem