H II 7, 822 (1)
58%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
H IV 1, 219 (144)
53%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 1, 10 (2)
50%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H III 1, 672 (3)
48%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
H I 4, 170/1 (28)
44%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 64552 (29)
44%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
H III 2, 311 (9)
43%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 7, 107 (23)
43%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 34, 34/5 (29)
42%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 12, 419 (32)
41%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 16, 425 (4)
40%
1889
Harjumaa — Juuru
Talts, Peeter
EÜS VI 1361 (1)
40%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 9, 803/4 (86)
40%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
AES, MT 3, 10 (33)
39%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 7, 694 (18)
38%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H I 1, 155 (35)
38%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
EÜS VI 952 (73)
37%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 36, 356/7 (29)
37%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS XII 1419 (7)
37%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 15, 177 (9)
36%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 16, 181 (9)
35%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 56984
35%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
EÜS VIII 1437 (19)
34%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 590 (340)
34%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
E 6203/4
34%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 50, 526/7 (7)
34%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 56, 389/90 (67)
33%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 9, 164 (22)
33%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H III 9, 152 (12)
33%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H II 56, 348 (10)
32%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 124, 377 (1)
32%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
H II 10, 406 (148)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1359 (47)
31%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 27, 539/40 (6)
31%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 23, 88 (72)
31%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 28, 441 (3)
31%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 1, 589 (767)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1815 (35)
30%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 55, 48 (7)
30%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1349 (32)
29%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 5, 472 (2)
29%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H II 2, 122 (208)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 3, 532 (8)
29%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 8, 755 (12)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
H II 9, 711/2 (96)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS V 774/5 (16)
29%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 19045a
29%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Supp, Juhan
H II 3, 655 (279)
29%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
Leoke 3, 217
29%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 46, 354 (55)
29%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 11, 149/51 (3)
28%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
H II 37, 511 (61)
28%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERM 159, 17 (1)
28%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
H I 2, 406 (15)
28%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H I 5, 27 (48)
28%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H I 4, 60 (1)
27%
1877
Saaremaa; Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido
E, StK 26, 11/2 (14)
27%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
EÜS V 764/5 (7)
27%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 38/9 (14)
27%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 37, 21 (14)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H II 10, 385 (112)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H, R 1, 55 (1)
27%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H I 1, 15 (18)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H IV 7, 257 (21)
27%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS VI 1564/5 (314)
27%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 50, 204/5 (13)
27%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 26, 779
26%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kraut, Martin
ERA II 197, 717/8 (1)
25%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 58, 802/3 (57)
25%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 11, 502 (25)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E 35744/5 (2)
25%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 54, 797 (5)
25%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, Peet 250/1 (255)
25%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 137 (9)
25%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H II 50, 572/3 (8)
25%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS XII 1411/3 (1)
25%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 29, 86/7 (8)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EKmS 4° 3, 610 (8)
24%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
EKmS 4° 4, 251 (23)
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H II 10, 153 (166)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 2, 696 (35)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 28, 719/20 (7)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 11, 370 (147)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 1, 564/5 (6)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EÜS X 1473/4 (22)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 1837/8 (67)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 29, 479 (25)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
H III 8, 860 (9)
22%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 54, 421 (83)
22%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 9, 184 (31)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EÜS X 16/7 (10)
22%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 78 (10)
22%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 97 (10)
22%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERM 5, 63/4 (10)
22%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 57568/9 (10)
21%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Palm, August
H I 1, 104 (10)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
ERA II 153, 400 (4)
21%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EKmS 4° 3, 468 (24)
21%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
E 52118
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 46, 618 (46)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E A 8 (11)
21%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 417/8 (13)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS VII 1918 (111)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 18/9 (24)
21%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 31, 384 (4)
21%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
ERA II 147, 68 (13)
21%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS VIII 1714 (61)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2912 (98)
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 2, 411 (539)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 153, 409 (13)
20%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS III 95 (29)
20%
1891
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mamberg, Joh.
H II 16, 13/4 (1)
20%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS IV 173 (194)
20%
1892
Järvamaa
Mamberg, Joh.
H III 13, 339/40 (4)
20%
1891
Pärnumaa — Audru
Blumenfeldt, Anna
H II 38, 339 (8)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 10, 596/7 (348)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 42233/4
20%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS VII 270/1 (18)
20%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 27, 30 (21)
20%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
EÜS VI 1622 (52)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 8° 2, 769/70 (5)
19%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1800 (300)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 22, 553 (14)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS III 59/60 (15)
19%
1906
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H I 1, 344/5 (20)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H I 1, 52/3 (44)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 22, 352/3 (1)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
ERA II 251, 550/1 (11)
19%
1938
Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H, Gr. Qu. 368 (34)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 1, 419/20 (582)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 56, 209/10 (4)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 28, 799/800 (10)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
ERA II 153, 340 (7)
18%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
AES, MT 3, 18
18%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H III 23, 573/4 (7)
18%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
H III 1, 211/2 (10)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 152 (127)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VI 1006/7 (163)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 27, 59/60 (18)
17%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1696 (32)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 120, 544 (36)
17%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Uming, Andres
H II 54, 344 (4)
17%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 122/4 (24)
17%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 37, 99/101 (5)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
EKmS 8° 3, 23 (1)
16%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
ERA II 85, 608/10 (8)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Soom, Miša; Prii, Karin
H III 28, 454 (6)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
E 26086/7
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Hinderov, J.
EÜS VIII 1731 (92)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 57, 429/30 (10)
16%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
E 24590 (8)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
H, Ostrov 305 (56)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 327/8 (329)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 43, 491/3 (2)
16%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
EÜS VII 2010 (291)
16%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 535/6 (702)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2415/6 (296)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 21, 42/3 (2)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
ERA I 3, 206 (5)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallas, H.
ERA II 9, 373/4 (5)
15%
1928
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
EÜS V 1098 (85)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 33067 (9)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 37, 712/3 (6)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 5, 220 (2)
15%
1894
Virumaa
Undritz, Thomas
EÜS X 2879 (9)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 94, 670/1 (11)
15%
1935
Saaremaa — Muhu
Väärtnõu, Efrosinia
H III 2, 739/40 (12)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 11, 657/8 (13)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS X 1951/2 (164)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 30, 335/6 (8)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H IV 3, 726/7 (6)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
E 40134 (1)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 56, 302/3 (4)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H IV 3, 277 (4)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
E 184/5
14%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
Leoke 1, 207/8 (8)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 9091/2 (4)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 298, 508/9 (3)
14%
0
None
None
H II 15, 803/4 (18)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 18, 38/9 (2)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
H II 6, 97/8 (129)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 7, 624/6 (9)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
H III 21, 234/5 (5)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, August
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 35/6 (33)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 31810/1
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
ERA II 92, 297/8 (43)
13%
1935
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
Leoke 1, 203 (1)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 66, 71 (37)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
H II 49, 537/9 (1)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
ERA II 161, 456 (1)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 2064 (364)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 532 (19)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
ERA II 153, 112 (8)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 5179/81 (2)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 13, 430/1 (5)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
EÜS X 652 (105)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H, R 1, 145 (6)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1850/1 (83)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 263/4 (8)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 10, 518 (292)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS I 911/2 (53)
11%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 3, 602 (139)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 37, 275 (9)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
E 15251/2 (1)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 51869/71 (1)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
H II 26, 968/9 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H IV 7, 147/8 (1)
11%
1895
Saaremaa — Muhu
Melsas, Alexander
E 43905 (18)
11%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
Leoke 3, 236
11%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 56, 287/8 (4)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H, Mapp 1012 (5)
11%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver (Siiberg), Miina
H II 34, 618/9 (257)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 11798 (30)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS IX 738 (60)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 208 (42)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 29, 307/9 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H III 3, 69/70 (1-2)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 15, 58/9 (7)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
E 40488 (9)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 132, 401 (51)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 58, 363 (1)
10%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel