H II 34, 409 (170)
48%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 3, 632 (223)
41%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 1, 121/2 (168)
39%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2901 (68)
36%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKmS 4° 4, 568 (12)
35%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
E 3427 (5)
35%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
H II 10, 388 (115)
34%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
E 15656 (142)
33%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS X 2865 (68)
32%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 12, 127 (8)
31%
1893
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E 16739 (15)
30%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 13922/3 (27)
30%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
H III 4, 529/30 (5)
29%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
EÜS X 1497/8 (50)
29%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 13, 36 (6)
28%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 38, 420 (2)
28%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 15, 175 (6)
26%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 10, 486 (251)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 3, 22 (36)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
E 57653/4
25%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
H II 9, 424 (21)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS X 1751 (334)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 18, 614/5 (3)
25%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H II 10, 260 (9)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H III 23, 48/9 (25)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 15, 593 (97)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E A 962 (2)
23%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS XI 208/9 (3)
23%
1914
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kurg, Peeter
EÜS VI 1566 (316)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 855 (21)
22%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 712 (17)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 38, 398 (62)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS VIII 2266/7 (6)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 644/5 (11)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
H I 1, 13 (12)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
E 35306/7 (5)
21%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 11, 22/3 (2)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
EÜS X 1476 (27)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 12, 196/7 (16)
21%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 43979/80 (3)
21%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 7827 (2)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 15101 (2)
20%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 11, 287 (52)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 132, 347/8 (10)
20%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 1, 439/40 (603)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1855 (17)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 463 (19)
20%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 55, 797 (5)
20%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
EÜS X 2116/7 (407)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 85 (32)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H I 2, 271 (5)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H I 7, 409 (5)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 4° 2, 355/6 (67)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS VII 1703 (284)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 521/2 (10)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H II 20, 238/9 (9)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H, R 1, 214 (6)
18%
0
None
Jaagu, H.
H II 14, 380 (6)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 25442/3 (5)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 41, 946 (10)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
E 36979/80 (1)
18%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 2, 98/9 (147)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 233 (2)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS VII 342 (122)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VI 1502/3 (223)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 10020
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 17, 66 (73)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 7, 147/8 (23)
17%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
H II 3, 603 (141)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 28, 582/3 (14)
17%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
TEM X, 24
16%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
koguja teadmata
H II 12, 242 (87)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 37, 172 (10)
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS XI 298 (111)
16%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1500/1 (105)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2889 (31)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 1853 (14)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 26150 (7)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 26, 715/6 (6)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
ERA II 261, 63/4 (50)
16%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 47, 245 (16)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1821 (48)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 25923/4 (19)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 20, 175/6 (13)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 116/8 (20)
15%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 2, 526 (12)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EKmS 4° 2, 49/50 (5)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Rattur, Villem
H II 66, 455 (19)
15%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru
Laarmann, Jaak
ERA II 111, 286/7 (21)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Meimer, Helmi
H II 8, 726/7 (2)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
H II 38, 373/4 (42)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1465 (51)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 227/8 (70)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 22166 (8)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VI 544/5 (140)
14%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 37, 381 (52)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 402/3 (163)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 34, 735/6 (449)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 20, 819 (7)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H II 10, 18/9 (8)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 20, 729/30 (5)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
H II 1, 334 (492)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 651/2 (2)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 34, 149/50 (8)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 52054/5
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IV 1720 (226)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 25, 135/6 (13)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Ruut, Karl
H, Ostrov 91/2 (27)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H I 1, 316 (22)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
H III 31, 412/3 (31)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H I 5, 26 (44)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EKmS 4° 1, 141 (218)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 6, 419/20 (76)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
E 13322 (3)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H III 2, 466 (69)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 18, 680 (14)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
EÜS V 706 (157b)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS XI 327/8 (149)
12%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E 16831 (23)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H I 2, 31 (10)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E 52169/70 (2)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 18, 834 (3)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Jank, Tõnis
ERA II 167, 205/6 (177)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kronström, Adolf
H II 9, 303 (12)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 37, 588 (36)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 38, 446 (42)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS IX 710 (20)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 417 (21)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 82636/7 (4)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Riipulk, S.
E, StK 2, 23 (21)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Haljala
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS XI 849/50 (67)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 40, 853 (14)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Neumann, Mihkel
E 50629/30 (21)
11%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 14, 262/3 (4)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H II 18, 609 (4)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
H IV 1, 334 (18)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
ERA II 110, 56 (123)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
ERA II 110, 665 (1)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
E 34079 (1)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E, StK 40, 41/2 (70)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 14, 17/8 (20)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
Veske 4, 388
10%
0
None
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS V 1058 (1)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
Leoke 5, 69/70 (3)
10%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 40, 702 (22)
10%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
Veske kad., 153 (76)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
H II 40, 622/3 (3)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 24, 869/70 (11)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 34, 77/8 (89)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob