ERA II 85, 159 (18)
54%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
H III 4, 383 (1)
48%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
EÜS VII 859/60 (23)
47%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS XI 1263 (122)
45%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 37, 515 (69)
42%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKS 1, 16
41%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 57, 687 (2)
39%
1896
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 49009 (12)
39%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
ERA II 1, 829 (7)
38%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 17, 312/3 (54)
37%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 751/2 (36)
36%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H IV 1, 838/9 (3)
36%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
E 41876/7
36%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
ARS 1, 807 (1)
35%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
H IV 1, 596 (2)
34%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H IV 2, 22/3 (26)
34%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E 8593 (1)
34%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
H III 4, 122 (11)
34%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
ERM 63, 59007
34%
1920
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Valdmann, Eduard
H II 13, 643 (20)
34%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 58, 288 (30)
33%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E, StK 37, 160 (6)
33%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 15, 131 (7)
33%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 210 (32)
33%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 1, 828 (4)
32%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 3, 550 (2)
32%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
EÜS IX 548/9 (42)
31%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EKS 19, 22/3 (24)
31%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
E, StK 1, 57 (91)
31%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H I 2, 216 (20)
30%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 6, 30 (33)
30%
1850
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Schlemm, Mart; Seen, Gustav
E 51472 (86)
30%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 43, 663 (8)
30%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
E 61042 (1)
29%
1927
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
E 40768
29%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
29%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS X 1892 (66)
29%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 18, 83 (29)
29%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VII 676/7 (48)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 27, 565 (4)
28%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 43, 503/4 (14)
28%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H III 23, 188 (5)
28%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 56, 501 (48)
28%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 47, 257/8 (10)
27%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 261, 79 (6)
27%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS X 2108 (397)
27%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 23, 389 (17)
27%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EKmS 4° 2, 747 (27)
27%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 22873 (7)
27%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 9, 41 (11)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
E 44091/2 (5)
26%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
H II 10, 32/3 (22)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKmS 8° 2, 632 (13)
26%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
25%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 27, 293 (2)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 35, 79/80 (42)
24%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 52060
24%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 51840 (8)
24%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
E, StK 2, 27 (25)
24%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
E, StK 8, 144/5 (2)
24%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2049 (284)
23%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 41, 14 (7)
23%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H III 27, 217 (12)
23%
1898
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
EÜS IV 1601 (56)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 181 (207)
23%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 34, 506 (80)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 11, 338 (106)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 38, 137 (25)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS XII 1491 (69)
22%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 26, 112/3 (3)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
EÜS V 934/5 (200)
22%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 41, 387 (2)
22%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
E 18808 (11)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
H II 30, 336 (10)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 10754 (22)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, Ostrov 230/1 (74)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 9, 221 (3)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
EÜS VIII 868/9 (532)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 12, 333 (147)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 2362/3 (171)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 114, 494/5 (14)
21%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 51893 (2)
21%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Riisberg, Alma
H I 9, 78 (58)
21%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 1, 46 (58)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 663 (98)
21%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 4, 192 (37)
21%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 5, 665 (98)
21%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS I 4 (5)
20%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
H II 55, 706/7 (21)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 57, 300/1 (20)
20%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
H III 17, 151/2 (8)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 488 (43)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EKmS 4° 5, 167 (6)
19%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
H II 10, 522/3 (296)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 39, 195 (133)
19%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS V 888/9 (158)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 14, 316/7 (15)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H IV 1, 716/7 (5)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
E 36496 (3)
19%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 40, 1000 (91)
19%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 34, 29 (16)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS IX 531/2 (28)
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 26, 1099 (12)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H II 7, 189/90 (74)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS XI 624 (126)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H III 27, 188 (3)
18%
1897
Harjumaa — Risti
Einbluth, Priidik
E 7697 (7)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 14, 7 (1)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 29, 299 (7)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
EÜS VII 1731 (331)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 277/8 (15)
18%
1912
Võrumaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Müür, Jaan
EÜS X 782/3 (52)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 7752/3 (9)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKS 31, 4/5 (4)
17%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
E 8338/9 (4)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 16, 426 (5)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Juuru
Talts, Peeter
EÜS X 2263 (60)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 1, 124 (1)
17%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 1, 276 (408)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 75 (67)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 46, 301/2 (6)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS VII 797/8 (15)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 160
16%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
ERA II 279, 171 (12)
16%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
E 59226 (24)
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA I 3, 332 (23a)
16%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 32, 454 (27)
16%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
E 15446
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
AES, MT 76, 34/5 (6)
16%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
EÜS VII 405 (168)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS IX 712/3 (24)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 763/4 (342)
15%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H IV 3, 580/2 (7)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 29, 312 (11)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H III 6, 810 (8)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 13, 534 (40)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 37, 20 (12)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
EÜS V 834 (90)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 545 (5)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 2076 (373)
15%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 688/9 (228)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS IX 34/5 (9)
14%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS VIII 2251 (553)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 59, 823 (112)
14%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 33, 552/3 (30)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
E 8022 (1)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
ERA II 177, 363 (10)
14%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
H, R 7, 20/2 (8)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 859 (23)
14%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERM 5, 33
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 50, 763 (46)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 44, 515 (21)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
ERA II 210, 281 (1)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Köösel, Helju
H II 19, 138/9 (30)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS XI 683 (222)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 1, 608 (787)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 3, 614 (173)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS X 662/3 (113)
13%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H I 2, 405 (11)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
E 31130 (9)
13%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
EÜS X 2096/7 (382)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 9, 863/4 (7)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
E 38071 (3)
13%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERM 154, 11/3 (6)
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
AES, MT 141, 18
13%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 18421
13%
1895
Võrumaa — Põlva
Visse, Juhan (Joh.)
H II 26, 1161/2 (1)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
koguja teadmata
EÜS II 361 (82)
12%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H IV 5, 636/7 (24)
12%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
E 38994
12%
1899
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 4, 659/60 (26)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 52104
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 481/2 (165)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 141, 134/5 (128)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 26, 880 (19)
12%
1886
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg, Hans
H II 3, 633 (226)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
TEM 1, 22a
12%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E 28908/9 (8)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
AES, MT 62, 19/20
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Risti
Rutoff, Hella
EÜS V 1211/2 (7)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
H III 15, 67/8 (9)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Peet 88/9 (96)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 42, 482/3 (4)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H I 6, 102 (5)
12%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Fluss, Karl (Carl)
H III 22, 306/7 (2)
11%
1894
Võrumaa — Põlva
Visse, Juhan (Joh.)
EÜS VIII 1365 (60)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 24, 74 (8)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
E 56234 (21)
11%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 14871 (14)
11%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H II 2, 501/2 (650)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 22, 110 (40)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 259/60 (247)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 11969 (32)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E, StK 4, 13/4 (9)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
E 40681
11%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 50, 179 (7)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 11, 289/90 (55)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 15586 (59)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 515/6 (143)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 56, 938/9 (6)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl); Otsus, Mihkel
H III 8, 175/6 (5)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
AES, MT 84, 1/2
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Risti
Soosaar, Salme
H II 19, 270/1 (82)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 20, 96 (59)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 41, 709/10 (2)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 28, 385/6 (34)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS VII 1568/9 (75)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Peet 202/3 (214)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
Leoke 1, 211 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 8231/2 (10)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
ERA II 17, 383/4 (271)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 26, 334 (29)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tedder, J.