H III 31, 406 (26)
33%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EKmS 8° 1, 41/2 (20)
29%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H IV 1, 221 (149)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 14, 45 (61)
27%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E 38224 (4)
26%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 10, 394 (127)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
AES, MT 173, 6
24%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Maalman, L.
EÜS X 1556/7 (103)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VI 1408 (64)
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 8, 506 (8)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 4, 570/1 (47)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 7, 713 (18)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 28, 581 (3)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H III 8, 313/4 (13)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E 52151
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 22, 426 (2)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
H III 7, 945 (1)
19%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 22, 622 (9)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H III 7, 570/2 (23)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 742 (49)
17%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H IV 3, 395 (4)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Henno, Hain
ERA II 25, 37 (4)
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 8, 48/9 (3)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mauer, Märt
EÜS VII 2325 (120)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 26, 8 (2)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
EÜS IV 1651 (131)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1061 (9)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
Veske 1, 485 (236)
15%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
H III 8, 115/6 (8)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H, R 4, 61/2 (1)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kunimägi, Johann (Johan); Teps
H, R 4, 108 (1)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kunimägi, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VII 2511/2 (485)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 192 (90)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 50, 285 (12)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 13, 739 (2)
13%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 10, 600 (356)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 26, 213 (3)
12%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS IX 1325 (195)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
EÜS XI 1214 (43)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 46, 803/4 (11)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H III 28, 906 (4)
12%
1897
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toomingas, Jaan
E 40498 (30)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 37, 288 (8)
11%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 1, 711/2 (8)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
H II 35, 348 (206)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VIII 640 (186)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 125 (138)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 59, 617/8 (6)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Utsal, Hans
H, Peet 190 (200)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 7679 (7)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VIII 2119 (423)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 285 (11)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 10, 703 (11)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H II 15, 368 (5)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H I 2, 404 (4)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
ERA II 7, 269/70 (5)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard