ERA II 77, 410 (61)
32%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 67, 25/6 (1735)
31%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EÜS VII 1758/9 (379)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Gr. Qu. 352 (9)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
ERM 137, 2 (2)
29%
0
None
Liiva, J.
H II 28, 348 (8)
29%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 824/5 (458)
29%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 685 (128b)
29%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 9415 (91)
28%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 1677/8 (234)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 159, 237/8 (5)
27%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H III 21, 355 (1)
26%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
H, R 6, 722 (7)
26%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
E 52155/7
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 47, 84 (22)
26%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
E, StK 3, 37 (13)
26%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 54, 430 (101)
26%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
AES, MT 188, 54/5 (2)
25%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Must, Kustav
EÜS V 1126/7 (156)
24%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 159, 538/9 (49)
24%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EKmS 8° 1, 425 (7)
24%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
E 54424 (6)
23%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Masso, Eliise
EÜS VII 859 (22)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 20, 73 (3)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS VI 1700 (161)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 2, 517 (5)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kivisaar, Jaan
H II 43, 445/6 (4)
23%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
EÜS VII 669 (34)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 15441 (2)
23%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 18353 (1)
23%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H III 24, 87 (3)
22%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
E, StK 1, 44/45 (74)
22%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 26, 915 (18)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H II 59, 792 (26)
21%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
E 7921/2 (2)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 7639 (5)
21%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
E 60694/5 (18)
21%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
EÜS VII 317 (73)
21%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 9022 (8)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 2, 728/9 (5)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
Veske 4, 289 (5)
20%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 37, 510/1 (58)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 21, 129 (59)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 12, 541 (20)
20%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru
Viron, J.
H I 3, 49 (30)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 1, 248/9 (361)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS III 621/2 (87)
20%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 8, 395/6
19%
1928
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
H III 5, 108 (4)
19%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
H, R 6, 363/4 (8)
19%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 30, 348 (26)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS VII 1937 (142)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 4, 146 (17)
19%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
Veske 2, 319/20 (6)
19%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
H IV 4, 462/3 (7)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
H III 5, 747/8 (3)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
EÜS XI 826 (19)
18%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VIII 1344/5 (22)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 539/40 (8)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 731 (1)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
H II 14, 31 (39)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H III 27, 82 (18)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 40, 228 (b)
17%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
EKmS 4° 2, 303 (9)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
E, StK 5, 10 (4)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 9400 (71)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 2, 567 (719)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 260, 407/8 (4)
17%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 6, 86/7 (113)
17%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 50, 744 (17)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS X 2131 (434)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 136 (26)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
H II 17, 599 (1)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 279/80 (412)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 157
16%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 46, 554 (10)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 66, 282/3 (201)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 271/2 (169)
15%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
Veske 4, 341 (58)
15%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 58, 763 (12)
15%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H II 35, 414/5 (265)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 15, 793 (4)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS X 2295 (110)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 754 (13)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H II 2, 602 (754)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 610 (766)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 13766 (2)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H I 1, 328 (29)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H IV 7, 88 (5)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 147, 18 (7)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS XI 1262 (119)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS X 1974 (194)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 17835 (20)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 41, 518/9 (42)
14%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H II 1, 131 (180)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 6, 80 (105)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H, R 6, 751/2 (38)
14%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
E 45846/7 (18)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 436/7 (18)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 30, 218/9 (9)
13%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter
EÜS X 2332 (170)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 65/6 (5)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H, R 1, 226 (6)
13%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H I 2, 222 (44)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 25928 (25)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 54, 324 (13)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 501/2 (27)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 40, 614/6 (9)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 276, 72/3 (3)
13%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 35, 383/4 (231)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 6, 548/50 (5)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 411/2 (39)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H III 23, 235/6 (15)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS VIII 883/4 (556)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 895/6 (47)
12%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
EKS 50, 60/1 (45)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 2, 30 (50)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 507 (11)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H IV 2, 19/20 (21)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E, StK 15, 86 (64)
12%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 193/4 (179)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 3, 166 (1)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 49, 284 (45)
11%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 58, 800 (50)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
ERA II 123, 306 (11)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E 14016 (7)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
EKS d 19 (283)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 21, 86/7 (8)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 56, 344 (2)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H I 4, 347 (13)
11%
1872
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Nigol (Niggol, Kallas), Ida
H III 9, 661/2 (76)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 11, 342 (113)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 12, 334 (148)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 14, 270 (10)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
H II 17, 338 (17)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 7, 882/3 (4)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 21, 945 (30)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 29, 481/2 (28)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
H I 4, 778 (7)
10%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
H III 17, 300/1 (42)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 420/1 (197)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1393 (98)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 376/7 (4)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H IV 3, 846 (2)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Mõts, V.
H II 49, 541/2 (4)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann