H II 11, 591 (16)
41%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
EKmS 4° 1, 86/7 (129)
34%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 5, 71 (184)
34%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 30, 295/6
34%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
E 36996/7 (7)
32%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 46, 607 (30)
31%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H IV 1, 136 (77)
31%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 1, 237/8 (110)
27%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 30, 201 (18)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
H III 3, 480/1 (15)
24%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
EÜS VIII 2267/8 (7)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 6, 303/4 (14)
23%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E 57959/60 (11)
23%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
Veske kad., 87 (8)
23%
1875
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS X 1849 (7)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 687 (13)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1582/4 (79)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1697/9 (273)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 10, 23/4 (4)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H II 11, 837 (1)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
E 52217
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 599 (1)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 862/3 (31)
19%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 51/2 (80)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 130 (4)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
EÜS VIII 690/1 (272)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 13, 30/1 (38)
18%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS V 1091/2 (71)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H I 5, 70/1 (179)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 15, 752/4 (93)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 9, 226/7 (14)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 27, 173/4 (2)
17%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
H II 37, 449 (37)
16%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 33, 134/7 (94)
16%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EÜS V 785/7 (29)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 1, 123 (1)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
ERA II 16, 333/4 (3)
16%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
H II 38, 430/1 (16)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 20, 641/2 (53)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H III 16, 138/9 (1)
16%
1889
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Janno, Mart
H I 1, 52 (43)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 28, 240/1 (4)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 108/110 (23)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
EKmS 4° 4, 738/9 (4)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H II 16, 74/5 (72)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 18575/7 (5)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Julius
E 38186/7 (1)
15%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
E, StK 17, 125/7 (49)
15%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
H II 54, 470/1 (169)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VII 1906/8 (99)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 698/700 (86)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS VIII 2154/7 (445)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2387/8 (226)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, R 6, 39/40 (24)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 18696/7 (2)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mölder, K.
H I 4, 189 (22)
14%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2651/2 (186)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Asper 28/9 (46)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske kad., 131 (62)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnnisson, M.
H II 28, 283/4 (4)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Jaan
E 51841/2 (1)
13%
1922
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Riimann, H.
EKmS 8° 1, 176/7 (38)
12%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 28, 835/7 (5)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Kask, Anna Marie; Martinson, Karl Eduard
H III 23, 233/5 (14)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 38, 822/3 (7)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
ERA II 147, 351/4 (2)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Nittim, Magda
TEM 11, 7/8 (26)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS X 1708/10 (285)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS IX 108/10 (107)
11%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 41, 644/5 (48)
11%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H II 21, 552/4 (13)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H III 19, 237/8 (8)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pährmann, L.
E, StK 13, 3/4 (3)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS XII 14/5 (18)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 22, 993/4 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Lepik, J. (Saarde)
EÜS VIII 932/3 (2)
11%
1911
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EÜS VII 2420/1 (305)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 2, 618/9 (1)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
E A 238/40 (7)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS XI 833/4 (33)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 11077/9 (14)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 254, 118/21 (32)
10%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
H II 53, 145/7 (4)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
H III 5, 554/5 (7)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS X 1517/8 (64)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 1, 330 (42)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS I 2061/3 (326)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 6, 164/6 (206)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 21, 735/7 (20)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H III 17, 384/6 (49)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar