H II 65, 6 (25)
40%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VII 2398 (256)
36%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 38, 83 (3)
33%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS IX 1155 (135)
33%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 8, 120/1 (16)
31%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
ERA II 3, 241 (1)
31%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 50, 246 (4)
31%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Riomar, J.
EÜS IX 1146 (114)
30%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 1, 565 (740)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 3, 22
30%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 124, 94 (19)
28%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
ERA II 124, 488 (18)
28%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
ERA II 25, 198 (10)
28%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 2, 29 (40)
28%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS XI 1263 (121)
28%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 78, 123 (55)
28%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 90 (45)
28%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
ERA II 139, 31/2 (18)
27%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
E, StK 26, 7/8 (8)
27%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
EÜS IV 205 (257)
26%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Saarm, J.; Illus, P.
H III 8, 402 (7)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Ostrov 130 (4)
26%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 43/4 (15)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
ERA II 139, 29 (13)
26%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 190 (116)
26%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Peet 368 (369)
26%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 78, 221/2 (35)
26%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Ostrov 157 (49)
25%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 106 (147)
25%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 1, 5 (7)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 55949 (8)
25%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Schoppe, L.
E 52181
25%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 9, 544 (22)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H I 10, 4 (11)
24%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
ERA II 17, 171 (121)
24%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 26, 1127/8 (5)
24%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
H II 59, 791 (21b)
24%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H III 10, 70 (4)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
EÜS VI 1181 (95)
24%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA II 137, 310/1 (13)
23%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 139, 463 (27)
23%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
E 43489 (4)
23%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS IX 904 (102)
23%
1912
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 30, 515 (6)
23%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
H III 21, 132 (4)
23%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
ERA II 27, 437 (37)
23%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 3, 711 (68)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 2, 259 (5)
22%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
H III 12, 714 (10)
22%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
ERA II 123, 76 (76)
22%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Köögardal, Linda
Veske 2, 270 (7)
22%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 40690
22%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 17, 805
22%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS VI 1261 (46)
22%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EÜS VI 803 (68)
22%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 41, 389 (6)
21%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 56, 487 (16)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 29, 299 (8)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H III 27, 152 (3)
21%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
E 11069/70 (2)
21%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 158, 408 (18)
21%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino
EKS 37, 12 (1)
21%
1906
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Kanketer, Hans
ERA I 3, 602 (28)
20%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H IV 1, 224 (158)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 25, 155/6 (13)
20%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 43, 13 (20)
20%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS V 1129 (161)
20%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERM 44, 4
19%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E, StK 4, 15 (11)
19%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H III 8, 501 (2)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
TEM X, 14
19%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
E, StK 10, 423 (19)
19%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
E 52152
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Kase 34 (96)
19%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H II 6, 416 (68)
19%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
ERA I 4, 315 (9)
18%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 24, 345 (113)
18%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 2, 635 (789)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52030/1
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 19, 223/4 (j)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 32, 471 (3)
18%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
E, StK 2, 5/6 (7)
18%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
E 51923
18%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
H I 2, 213 (4)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 85, 363/4 (2)
17%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
E 9097 (14)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 627 (4)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 9, 543 (21)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EKS 31, 55 (4)
17%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
ERA II 1, 132/3 (9)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H III 5, 465 (5)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
ERA II 255, 269 (4)
17%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 77, 393/4 (46)
17%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 2, 210/1 (9)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 4° 1, 16 (20)
16%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 59678/9
16%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
H I 7, 64 (66)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 24, 753/4 (8)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 1, 445 (10)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H II 15, 247/8 (16)
16%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VIII 1819 (44)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1693 (260)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 44, 626 (84)
16%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 6, 571/2 (17)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 388 (91)
16%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 21, 578/9 (11)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
H II 35, 18/2 (105)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VI 305 (14)
15%
1909
Tartumaa — Rannu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EÜS VII 2511 (484)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 56, 572 (10)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H III 17, 849 (3)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H, Ostrov 141 (18)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 864/5 (210)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 77218/9 (2)
15%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
H II 10, 314 (32)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 36, 371 (42)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 66, 43/4 (12)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
EKS 47, 17
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS IV 1816 (317)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 14, 277 (14)
14%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 33, 552 (29)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 25, 680 (14)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
EÜS XI 1249 (97)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 147, 686/7 (33)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H IV 4, 32 (13)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS XII 95/7 (2)
14%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
H II 13, 126 (18)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 20, 627 (7)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS X 2132/3 (439)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 294, 502 (12)
14%
1941
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, E. H.
TEM X, 12/3
14%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
ERA II 141, 140 (135)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 41354 (6)
13%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
E 43889
13%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
H II 68, 663 (13)
13%
1904
Virumaa — Narva l.
Peedo, Jakob
ERA I 6, 133 (2)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Roos, Hilda
H II 2, 91/2 (133)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 750 (31)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 3, 304/5 (2)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Tallinn
G. G.
H II 17, 51 (38)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 201/2 (189)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 19925/6 (4)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
ERA II 3, 100 (9)
13%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 26, 319/21 (29)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 59109 (6)
13%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Potsepp. Erna
EÜS V 769/70 (11)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 27, 88/9 (10)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H III 6, 827/8 (5)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
ERA II 260, 412 (10)
12%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS X 2895 (47)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 2, 564 (714)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 125/6 (2)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 8443 (12)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
E 183/4
12%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
EKS 47, 30 (38)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 10, 645/7 (6)
12%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 364 (24)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H, Mapp 1227 (4)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, Peet 300/1 (304)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 9, 346/7 (18)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H, Wiedemann 1, 431/2
12%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
EKmS 4° 2, 232/3 (15)
12%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
H II 66, 310/1 (228)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 20, 626 (6)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
E 8585 (10)
12%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H IV 9, 212 (2)
12%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 16/8 (6)
11%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H IV 3, 601/2 (28)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H III 28, 369/70 (3)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
EKmS 4° 3, 600 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
koguja teadmata
ERA II 284, 199/200 (236)
11%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
ERA II 39, 431/2 (2)
11%
1931
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tampere, Herbert
E 8583/4 (2)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E 54960/1
11%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
H II 74, 228/30 (4)
11%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
EÜS X 231 (55)
11%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
ERA II 14, 47/8 (1)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 653 (83)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 39490 (2)
11%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
ERA II 121, 241 (9)
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA I 3, 729 (1)
11%
1931
Virumaa — Tapa l.
Tire, Hugo
H IV 4, 313/4 (10)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H II 1, 360/1 (514)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 192, 703/4 (41)
11%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
E 851
11%
1882
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart; Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 212, 325/6 (13)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Koger, Asta Erika
H II 34, 369 (112)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 135, 83/4 (13)
10%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H III 15, 120/2 (10)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 57193/5
10%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
EÜS IV 1586/7 (45)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 898/9 (164)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 147, 502/3 (25)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 30, 19 (13)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
E 58510 (5)
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kuuse, Selma
H II 56, 608 (3)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H II 74, 337/8 (26)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 15744/5 (286)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VI 943/5 (57)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 285, 121/2 (55)
10%
1940
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Võimula, Tõnu
ERA I 4, 315 (11)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H I 5, 557 (2)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter