ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
32%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 76, 35 (9)
31%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
E 26684
27%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 11, 652/3 (7)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS X 2717 (303)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1650/1 (195)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 5, 118/9 (21)
23%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 15, 571 (64)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 15, 116/7 (8)
22%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA I 3, 308 (19)
22%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 11, 527 (2)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E 15642/3 (119)
22%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 11, 657/8 (13)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 52030/1
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 35762/3 (16)
21%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 10, 153 (166)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 2, 292 (29)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H I 5, 47/8 (80)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E, StK 13, 41 (54)
20%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H III 1, 163/4 (17)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 13, 437 (10)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
TEM 1, 16/a (2)
19%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E 33067 (9)
19%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
TEM 1, 23a
19%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EÜS IX 1113/4 (45)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 1, 306 (458)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 436 (9)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
EÜS IX 1126/7 (73)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 27992/3 (6)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 10, 149 (160)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VIII 840/1 (487)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 9, 360 (1)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kirik, Villem
H II 11, 486 (36)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 40, 477 (7)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 17, 389 (54)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 10, 711 (1)
17%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 1, 471 (2)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 68, 498 (16)
17%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H II 19, 302 (13)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EÜS VI 1718/9 (191)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 727 (43)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 3, 635/6 (4)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS VII 238 (3)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 15, 491/2 (109)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 41, 913/5 (5)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H I 5, 48 (81)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS X 762 (19)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H I 2, 83 (2)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Margus, Liisa; Martinson, Hans
H I 2, 290 (9)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H III 8, 867 (17)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 12, 332/3 (3)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 51510/1
16%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
EÜS VII 1857/8 (45)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 83, 273 (121)
16%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 8594/6 (2)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
E 15564 (26)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 249, 512 (8)
16%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
H II 37, 463/4 (6)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 1, 481/2 (19)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 15, 190 (59)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 15, 468/9 (68)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 1891/2 (65)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 52144
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 65, 737/8 (9)
16%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 156 (14)
16%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H, Ostrov 25/6 (22)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 135/6 (11)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 8998/9 (6)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
Leoke 4, 283
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 1, 186 (270)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 3, 579/80 (6)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 26, 595 (2)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
E 10027/8
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 41, 205/7 (5)
15%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
ERA II 18, 375/6 (23)
15%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
Leoke 1, 152/3 (2)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H, Ostrov 134 (10)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 445 (41)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 2, 191 (6)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 56, 18 (5)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 7872/3 (3)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 132, 397 (36)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERM 133, 15 (7)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H II 50, 527 (8)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EKmS 4° 1, 122 (185)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 609/10 (20)
15%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS VIII 1673/4 (206)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 69 (37)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 57181/2
14%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
EKmS 4° 2, 829 (163)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 17, 581 (35)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
EÜS VII 1912/3 (106)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 1, 52/4 (33)
14%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS X 1905 (85)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 9346 (28)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 276 (25)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 46, 823 (5)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 17, 897 (3)
14%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
H II 27, 836 (5)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H IV 9, 860/1 (3)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
H II 4, 599 (76)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 44, 108 (16b)
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
EÜS VII 2689/90 (14)
14%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 18, 44 (12)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
E 18282/3 (15)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
H II 34, 537 (133)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 1948/9 (160)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 319 (1)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
A. E. R. (neiu Rakverest); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 28, 384 (26)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS V 698 (145)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 4, 150 (34)
13%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 2, 107 (168)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2024/5 (251)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 2, 31 (51)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 195, 235 (104)
13%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 1, 851/2 (10)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H III 2, 823 (9)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
EÜS VII 2695/6 (22)
13%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 51462 (68)
13%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EKmS 4° 1, 407/8 (10)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 8° 1, 221/2 (3)
13%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E 59017
13%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
H I 1, 52/3 (44)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 2, 191 (7)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 43, 259/60 (7)
13%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H II 56, 426/7 (116)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 20, 103 (77)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 11, 959/60 (18)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H IV 1, 823 (1)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
EÜS IV 1553/4 (7 & 8)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 50, 407/8 (9)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 26, 260 (10)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 43086 (1)
13%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS VII 1771 (394)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 5, 40/1 (8)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS X 2193/4 (31)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 40503, 40512 (48)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 34, 424/5 (199)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H I 4, 13 (13)
12%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 15, 532/3 (15)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 25, 105/6 (41)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 38, 399/400 (65)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 43090/1 (7)
12%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 270, 526/7 (14b)
12%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 46, 353 (54)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 59522 (6)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 843 (54)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 16, 160 (202)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 45686/7 (4)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Jaanson, H.
E, StK 14, 190 (6)
12%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS IX 979/80 (55)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2742 (345)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 53, 40 (38)
12%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS XI 1239/40 (81)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 15581/2 (54)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 17, 389/90 (55)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 56, 429/30 (123)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VI 940/1 (55)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 159, 242/3 (17)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
ERM 93, 1/4 (2)
12%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
EÜS VI 1629 (67)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1373 (74)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7991 (4)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
ERA II 270, 663/4
12%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 70, 693/5 (3)
12%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H II 53, 45/6 (49)
12%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
E 53659
12%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
H III 2, 739/40 (12)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 17, 580/1 (34)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
EÜS X 630/1 (90)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS VI 1770 (274)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 13, 545 (4)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H I 2, 282 (5)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
Leoke 3, 209 (73)
12%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA I 5, 362 (6)
12%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
EÜS VI 657 (25)
12%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 12, 354/5 (161)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 34, 208/9 (2)
11%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 47, 73 (3)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
EÜS VIII 414 (139)
11%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 20, 632 (36)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 13307 (2)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS V 1122/3 (148)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 10, 357/8 (14)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E 7064/5 (5)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EÜS XII 1507 (83)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VII 1618/9 (148)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 28, 850/1 (4)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
E 80809/10 (3)
11%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
H II 34, 267 (181)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
ERM 85, 1/2
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
koguja teadmata
H III 17, 63 (4)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H III 2, 348/9 (5)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 26, 259/60 (9)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
ERA II 114, 492 (10)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 44, 106/8 (16a)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
H II 28, 908/9 (4)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
EÜS IV 1587/9 (46)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 8, 354/5 (6)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
H IV 2, 17 (16)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H III 21, 517/20 (5)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tootsi, Jaan
ERA II 132, 345 (8)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H IV 1, 775/7 (1)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Jakobson, J.
EÜS VII 2292 (43)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H IV 5, 635 (22)
11%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
EÜS V 130 (159)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H III 15, 218/20 (5)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
H, R 1, 225 (21)
11%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
EÜS XII 459/61 (48)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 831 (164b)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 25, 599/601 (5)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
EÜS X 2892 (39)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H I 1, 15 (18)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H III 23, 572/3 (6)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
H, Ostrov 155 (43)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 28, 237/8 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
H III 21, 482/4 (3)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
ERA II 39, 433/4 (5)
11%
1931
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 8° 1, 85/8 (58)
10%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
E 16379/80 (12)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H II 1, 639 (834)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 23, 573/4 (7)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
H III 7, 67/8 (13)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E, StK 8, 231 (1)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H IV 4, 434/5 (7)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EKmS 4° 2, 364 (77)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 58, 582 (13)
10%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 41, 36/8 (18)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 11, 358 (132)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 3, 612 (168)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 23, 421 (27)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 17, 742/3 (12)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tannenthal, Jakob
E A 127/8 (2)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H II 4, 673/4 (40)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 33, 997 (25)
10%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H II 65, 30 (5)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H III 20, 526/7 (4)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
EÜS IX 754 (84)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 296/7 (66)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 2, 486 (9)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 13, 545/6 (55)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 26, 257 (1)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 13, 251/2 (21)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 12, 419 (32)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 1, 10 (2)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H III 15, 177 (9)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 38, 201 (1)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 11, 335/6 (102)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 13249 (1)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EKmS 4° 2, 149/50 (18)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
EÜS VII 1676/7 (232)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 49, 537/9 (1)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
EÜS VII 1918 (111)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 18021/2 (28)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E A 324/5 (10)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 510 (13)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H III 7, 509/10 (21)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
ERA II 195, 44 (5)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 114, 487 (5)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS XI 949 (68)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
EKmS 4° 4, 470/1 (35)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H III 7, 71/2 (18)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 11, 710 (10)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS X 635/6 (92)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 20, 103 (79)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
Leoke 1, 205 (4)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 21, 417/8 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 9, 803/4 (86)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 4, 613/4 (19)
10%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H, Peet 316/7 (318)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Peet 353/4 (348)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 22, 574 (36)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 46, 706/7 (15)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H III 19, 232 (3)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pährmann, L.
E 85075/6 (13)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
E, StK 40, 67/9 (102)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 44, 527/8 (48)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H III 8, 778 (5)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 7129/30 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 60579/80 (40)
10%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 14, 626/7 (3)
10%
1890
Järvamaa; välismaa
Kuusk, Gottlieb (Okaspuu)
AES, MT 3, 1 (2)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 53, 591/2 (41)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 4, 641/2 (1)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
E 31153 (2)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)