EÜS VIII 1692 (25)
27%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 809 (21)
26%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS X 1642/3 (216)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 1930/1 (176)
25%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 599/600 (226)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans; Orloff, Mihkel
E 6763 (1)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 53, 631/2 (89)
22%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 46, 616 (43)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 53, 581/2 (32)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 2, 536/7 (5)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS VIII 1737/8 (103)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 157 (243)
20%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 10, 49/50 (40)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 15115 (28)
19%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 214, 536 (5)
19%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Karm, Alma
E 36494/5 (5)
19%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VI 920 (16)
19%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 37734 (7)
19%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 63076/7 (21)
19%
1928
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kõrtsmik, Valeria
E 6763 (2)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 10, 89/90 (90)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VIII 2179 (468)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1870 (100)
17%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 597/8 (350)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 9, 303/4 (13)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 11, 119 (2)
16%
1928
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Trimm, G.
EÜS VI 947/8 (60)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2048 (283)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 645/6 (27)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H, Ostrov 262 (14)
15%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 71177/9 (16)
15%
1931
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Eres, R.
AES, MT 141, 10/1
14%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS VII 320/1 (81)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 53 599/600 (47)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VIII 2104/5 (403)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 144 (13)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 200, 63/4 (104)
13%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
E 7187 (47)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 293 (30)
13%
1884
Virumaa — Simuna
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 346/7 (18)
13%
1884
Virumaa — Simuna
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1669/70 (200)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 1 (1)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H, Peet 92/3 (101)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 50, 70 (1)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Märks, Christian
H II 16, 76 (73)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VI 1182/3 (97)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 8, 379 (19)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H, R 1, 72/3 (d)
12%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
H II 17, 338 (17)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E 19600/1 (14)
12%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H, R 1, 195 (8)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H I 5, 21 (26)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EKmS 4° 5, 854/5 (19)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKmS 4° 5, 853/4 (18)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 1, 606 (784)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 355/6 (19)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
E, StK 26, 1/2 (1)
10%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
EÜS VI 1004/5 (162)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 7, 505/6 (17)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H III 2, 44/5 (3)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 10561 (7)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 40, 667 (13)
10%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis