H II 20, 91 (52)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EKmS 4° 4, 744/5 (9)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H, R 6, 11/3 (1)
20%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 19, 683/5 (35)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 670/1 (5)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
E 6630/1 (1)
19%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
E 20969/71 (6)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 26, 442/3 (10)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H II 20, 633/4 (38)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
Veske 2, 272/3 (10)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 32245/7 (13)
17%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H IV 9, 365/7 (1)
17%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H, Peet 27/8 (23)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 170, 469/70 (6)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Prisk, Evald
H, Peet 117/8 (129)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 66, 433/6 (3)
16%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 41, 907/9 (1)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
E 631/2 (1)
15%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
EKmS 4° 4, 318/9 (15)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 4, 552/3 (5)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, J.
H II 29, 604 (1)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, H.
ERA II 195, 85/6 (6)
14%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 2, 520/1 (677)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 35, 364/5 (218)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 3, 576/7 (2)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H, R 1, 195 (8)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 60/2 (4)
13%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
Leoke 1, 84/6 (7)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 76419 (2)
13%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 595 (28)
13%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 644 (27)
12%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 50, 305/6 (4)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 16739/40 (18)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E, StK 1, 122/3 (194)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 40485 (4)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 306, 246/8 (7)
11%
1943
None
None
H II 19, 120/123 (16)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, R 1, 189 (11)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, J.
ERA II 127, 205/6 (2)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Meindok, Helga
ERA II 57, 557/8 (31)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 332/3 (39)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
Veske 4, 314/6 (29)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 1, 478/80 (5)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
Leoke 1, 83/4 (6)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS V 485/6 (170)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 45, 502/4 (6)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mihkelson, Jakob
H II 21, 551/2 (12)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H II 34, 282 (14)
10%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
EÜS VI 646/7 (13)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 2, 638/40 (793)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 164/5 (271)
10%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 59, 639/40 (8)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
Leoke 3, 224
10%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans