H II 16, 802 (5)
37%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H III 18, 349 (1)
37%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 121, 535/6 (2)
36%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Vahter, Anton
H III 18, 732 (2)
36%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H III 18, 553/4 (2)
36%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H II 33, 132/3 (91)
35%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H I 4, 280 (21)
35%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H III 2, 309/10 (6)
33%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 12, 817/18 (3)
33%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 21, 78 (1)
33%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 26849/50
31%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepa, Johann
E 86511/2 (2)
30%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 306, 242/3 (1)
28%
1943
None
None
ERA II 302, 271/2 (145)
21%
1942
None
None
H II 35, 592/3 (366)
19%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 6, 580 (7)
18%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 14, 511
18%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 59210 (7)
18%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 82616/7 (4)
18%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreving, A.
ERA II 40, 451 (1)
17%
1930
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuusmann, M.
E 31757 (5)
17%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H I 7, 73/4 (78)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H I 2, 291 (17)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H, Gr. Qu. 197 (100)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 57560 (1)
17%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
ERA II 131, 95 (109)
17%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
H II 18, 709/10 (4)
16%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
ERA II 24, 603 (40)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 18, 484 (30)
16%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
ERM 140, 3 (5)
16%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H II 38, 686 (12)
16%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep; L. K. (neiu)
EÜS VIII 1800/1 (13)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 41, 345/6 (2)
16%
1893
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes; Mändmets, Jakob
E 44093/4 (6)
16%
1903
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
H III 7, 925 (7)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 37, 458 (53)
16%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 18, 523/4 (7)
16%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 44432
15%
1904
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H I 5, 55 (112)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 37, 98/9 (4)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
ERA II 212, 507/9 (4)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
EKmS 4° 1, 155 (238)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 16, 803 (7)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 6, 187/8 (235)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 20, 120/1 (111)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 19, 856 (11)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E 8852/3 (66)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 35, 99/100 (61)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKS 1, 143
15%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS X 2006/7 (238)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 25, 962 (10)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H III 31, 413/4 (32)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 66, 535/6 (35)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 20, 366/7 (7)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERA II 254, 233/4 (9)
14%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
E 7836/7 (1)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 17175/6 (15)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H II 55, 311/2 (44)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
ERA II 258, 434 (25)
14%
1939
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Ross, Marsell
H II 6, 66/7 (81)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 1, 562 (3)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H III 5, 701/2 (6)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, Mihkel
ERA II 25, 60/1 (24)
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2370 (188)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 141, 135/6 (129)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS IX 698/9 (8)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 272/3 (170)
14%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Peet 38/9 (37)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 56, 486 (13)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS V 941/2 (209)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 14226/7 (10)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 43, 453/4 (1)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
EKS 36, 13 (1)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
ERA II 306, 261/2 (25)
13%
1943
None
None
H II 58, 797/8 (43)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
TEM X, 19
13%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 725 (306)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 3, 538 (7)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
EÜS VI 797 (61)
13%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 8, 501/2 (3)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Peet 193/5 (204)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
Leoke 1, 49 (11)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 22, 200 (88)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H I 4, 637 (2)
13%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aadamson, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1326 (1)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 487 (637)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 34/5 (32)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 12, 491/2 (8)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
H, Asper 2/3 (2)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 7, 94/6 (64)
12%
1880
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS XI 1203 (20)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 31720
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 50, 567/8 (3)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 8° IX 58/9 (214)
12%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS V 1119 (137)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 22, 528 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
H III 28, 456/7 (2)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H II 30, 909 (5)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, P. J.
E 8527 (24)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
EÜS X 765 (23)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H III 31, 123 (15)
12%
1903
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Peeter
H II 68, 384/5 (33)
12%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
EÜS II 362 (83)
12%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 55, 431 (20)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
ERA II 213, 539/40 (1)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Tauts, Maimu
H, Peet 55/6 (60)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
TEM 7, 15/6 (12)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
Leoke 1, 56/7 (22)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 306, 270/1 (36)
11%
1943
None
None
E 56465
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Soosaar, Salme
Veske 4, 295/6 (13)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 56, 568 (2)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
E 52152
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 378/9 (69)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 359/60 (72)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 15, 629/30 (21)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 42812/3 (1)
11%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
EKmS 4° 3, 579/80 (43)
11%
0
Viljandimaa
Vihmalik, Hans
H III 24, 67 (1)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H III 5, 318/20 (5)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H III 6, 206/7 (12)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H II 9, 341 (13)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
ERA II 186, 43 (1)
10%
1937
Tartumaa — Äksi
Johanson, Juhan
H, R 1, 227 (10)
10%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H II 26, 163 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H II 1, 227 (333)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 19329 (11)
10%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 7, 584 (5)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
Leoke 3, 194 (32)
10%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 7, 107 (68)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H III 21, 480/2 (2)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
EÜS IV 369 (736)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 39675/6 (12)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 20, 663/4 (29)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 13, 204/5 (33)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VIII 529/30 (4)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 520 (27)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H, Gr. Qu. 315/6 (8)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
EKmS 4° 2, 89/91 (3)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Kärla
Rattur, Villem
H III 8, 122 (18)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H II 50, 201/2 (8)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 17, 509/11 (6)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 65, 4/5 (7)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H II 13, 651/2 (3)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H III 12, 642/3 (4)
10%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H I 4, 147 (23)
10%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes