ERA II 261, 625 (2)
54%
1939
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
ERA II 17, 369 (251)
54%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS X 722 (20)
47%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
Leoke 1, 160
47%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 9, 210 (3)
45%
1928
Läänemaa — Ridala
Meiusi, Meinhard
H I 4, 397 (1a)
43%
1872
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
E, StK 24, 69 (1)
43%
1924
Läänemaa — Käina
Kõrv, August Voldemar
H II 38, 139 (34)
41%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 74, 881 (9)
39%
1906
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Pruer, August
ERA II 120, 171 (15)
38%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 15, 765 (109)
37%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H, Gr. Qu. 248 (111)
37%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
Veske 4, 383 (5)
36%
1884
Saaremaa
Mägi, Villem
E, StK 27, 69 (3)
36%
1925
Järvamaa — Peetri
Kõrv, August Voldemar
ERA II 59, 68 (3)
36%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H III 27, 233 (11)
35%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 652 (4)
35%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kuus, J.
ERA II 30, 377 (12)
33%
1921
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H II 6, 13/4 (19)
33%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS XI 1206 (26)
31%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS XI 639 (148)
31%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS II 874/5 (17)
30%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
EKS 47, 43 (60)
30%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 42, 575 (8)
29%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H II 18, 479 (11)
29%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
ERA II 33, 165 (2)
28%
1931
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 17, 62 (60)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 4, 159/60 (46)
27%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 6, 724 (64)
26%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
ERA II 276, 536 (107)
25%
1940
None
Kruusmägi, Voldemar
ERA II 263, 489 (4)
25%
1940
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Kaljuvee, Aino
EÜS VIII 1819 (44)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 31, 334 (85)
23%
1930
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 27, 117 (7)
23%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
H II 59, 806 (80)
23%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H III 15, 665 (7)
22%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
EÜS VIII 884 (557)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 37, 509 (55)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 8, 398 (5)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
AES, MT 161, 23
20%
1935
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Palmeos, Paula
H II 37, 585 (29)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 66, 364 (295)
20%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 9036/7 (30)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 9021/2 (7)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 43, 498/9 (9)
19%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H III 28, 238/9 (7)
19%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
E 53606/6a (5)
17%
1923
Harjumaa — Kose
Mitt, Aleksander
H III 23, 568 (2)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 254, 233 (8)
15%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
EKmS 4° 4, 607/8 (6)
14%
1872
Läänemaa — Karuse
Erm, Chr.
H II 7, 690/1 (6)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H IV 2, 477/8 (12)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
ERA II 123, 108/9 (101)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS X 2185/6 (18)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 6, 294/5 (43)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EKLA, f. 51, m. 28: 6, l. 8-8p (1)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Klaas, Viilip
H II 16, 57/8 (53)
10%
1887
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Kose
Klaas, Viilip; Sommer, Jakob Martin