EÜS VI 679 (46)
43%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 35, 46/7 (16)
42%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 65, 154 (23)
37%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 54, 369 (13)
36%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 66, 17 (14)
34%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
H II 66, 139/40 (41)
32%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 18, 520 (8)
29%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
H, R 1, 61 (7)
29%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 35, 136/7 (85)
27%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 35, 279/80 (166)
26%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 31, 353
25%
1905
Saaremaa — Valjala
Valtin, Aleksander
ERA II 128, 92/3 (2)
25%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 4, 253/4 (4)
24%
0
Saaremaa
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
E 34750/1 (2)
24%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 35, 611/2 (376)
24%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H IV 2, 432 (24)
24%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
ERA II 276, 104 (2)
24%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
AES, MT 174, 35
24%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
H II 18, 714 (6)
22%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
H I 4, 293 (2)
22%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
koguja teadmata
H II 35, 363/4 (217)
22%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 164, 266 (13)
22%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS XII 1489/91 (68)
22%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 66, 180 (83)
22%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EKmS 4° 2, 105 (18)
22%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
ERA II 276, 133/4 (50)
21%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H I 4, 70 (16)
21%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EÜS X 715/6 (12)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
ERA II 128, 259/61
21%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Tampere, Herbert
H II 65, 86 (1)
20%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 18, 483 (23)
20%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H II 66, 343 (266)
20%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H I 1, 326 (21)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H I 4, 309/10 (1)
19%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H III 30, 153/4 (16)
19%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
ERA II 57, 427 (7)
19%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H, Mapp 132 (3)
19%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
H II 18, 609 (5)
18%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
E 25888
18%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 15, 455 (46)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 1873 (41)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 66, 117/8 (17)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 34, 370 (114)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 66, 356 (283)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 34, 350 (67)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 260, 406/7 (2)
17%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
E 10748 (14)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H IV 1, 476 (10)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 2, 95 (137)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 2, 87 (99)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H II 54, 436 (118)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 32257 (22)
16%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 291, 105 (19)
15%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 254, 275 (2)
15%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
EÜS X 2015 (252)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 105 (112)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
TEM 2, 45 (34)
15%
1886
Saaremaa — Pöide
koguja teadmata
EÜS II 980 (134)
15%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
EÜS IX 731 (49)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 56, 352/3 (16)
14%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 18, 801/2 (6)
14%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
E 39667 (1)
14%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E, StK 2, 41 (45)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Rakvere
Martinson, Arnold
H II 34, 38/9 (37)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1446 (29)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 2, 62 (72)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Rakvere
Martinson, Arnold
AES, MT 219, 18
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
E 35208 (12)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
ERA II 159, 221 (24)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 54, 306 (13)
14%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
AES, MT 3, 11 (36)
14%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H IV 9, 387 (16)
14%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS VIII 1716 (66)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 6, 172 (214)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 17, 351/2 (233)
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H I 4, 217 (2)
13%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
EKS 19, 47 (54)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 38, 135 (16)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 32569 (3)
13%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H IV 4, 119/20 (1)
13%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
EÜS X 2092/3 (376)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 437 (1)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
E 9507 (27)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
H II 10, 398 (137)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 2295/6 (111)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 610 (790)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 26149 (5)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
ERA II 294, 504 (15)
12%
1941
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, E. H.
ERM 94, 5
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
AES, MT 76, 10 (2)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
H II 19, 497/8 (27)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EÜS V 720 (180)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 1475 (25)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 17, 539 (25)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
EÜS V 810 (66)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1466 (154)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 9, 657/8 (47)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 9, 314 (43)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS IX 719/20 (35)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 3, 331 (19)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 47, 161/2 (46)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS IX 1168 (150)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 1076 (241)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 28 (8)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H I 2, 292 (24)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 17, 203 (10)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 2, 143 (237)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 254, 161 (9)
11%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
EÜS X 1750/1 (333)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 58, 766 (17)
11%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 2, 402 (6)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
H IV 1, 175 (116)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 621/2 (83)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H III 1, 134 (1)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
E, StK 40, 27 (54)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 2, 343 (1)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 58, 281 (5)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 260, 410/1 (8)
11%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 254, 241/2 (10)
11%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
H, R 1, 58 (5)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 17, 588 (49)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H IV 1, 348/9 (5)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
E 6729/30 (9)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS VIII 768/9 (377)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2589 (65)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 40, 475/6 (5)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 61078
10%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Laks, Helmi
EÜS X 2579/80 (46)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 430 (215)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H, R 3, 144/6 (8)
10%
1874
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS XI 1105 (16)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS X 1613 (171)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 127, 118/9 (39)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
AES, MT 77, 9
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Reigi
Paas, E.
H I 4, 157 (34)
10%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 2, 251 (357)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 251, 499/500 (20)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 34, 737 (452)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H IV 3, 682/3 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E, StK 14, 166 (5)
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS X 569/70 (10)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 17, 642/3 (46)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 18, 795/6 (3)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
E 7164/5
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 85, 559/61 (18)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kindlam, Magnus
E, StK 19, 87/8 (76)
10%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EKmS 4° 5, 599 (14)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 40, 931 (15)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H IV 5, 537 (27)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 157, 462/3 (1)
10%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Raadla, Amanda
H II 30, 555 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
H II 1, 98 (140)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel