ERA II 115, 188 (7)
47%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
H III 9, 749/50 (84)
43%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 85, 369 (2)
43%
1934
Tartumaa — Tartu; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Madisson, Amalie
EÜS VII 966 (21b)
36%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 9, 724 (50)
36%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 101, 580 (2)
35%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
H II 32, 786/7 (17)
34%
1889
Võrumaa — Räpina
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep
E 64766
33%
1930
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Toom, Harriet-Ellen
H II 44, 611 (38)
30%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 56, 153 (32)
30%
1932
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 115, 194/5 (4)
29%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 1195 (17)
28%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 24, 279/80 (41)
28%
1887
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
ERA II 2, 179 (2)
28%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VI 298 (5)
27%
1909
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EÜS VII 964/5 (21)
27%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VI 217 (1)
27%
1909
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 71, 539 (19)
26%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E, StK 9, 74 (1)
26%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H III 15, 451/2 (21)
25%
1893
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tobre, Joosep
H III 28, 768 (34)
24%
1896
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebbane, P.
ERA II 156, 410/1 (13)
24%
1937
Võrumaa — Karula
Kaika noorte kotkaste rühm
Veske 2, 325
24%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 32, 388 (11)
24%
1891
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Jennes, Andre (A. Joosik)
EKmS 8° 2, 546 (5)
23%
1876
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa
Kerg, Johannes
H II 45, 383 (2)
23%
1893
välismaa
Tamm, Jaan (Põlva khk.-st)
ERA II 284, 188/9 (219)
23%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H II 24, 279 (40)
22%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
E 17462 (8)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
E 17623 (10)
22%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H, Jagomann 78 (40)
21%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H IV 4, 493 (9)
21%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
ERA II 180, 560 (4)
21%
0
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raudsepp, Ludvig
EÜS VI 288 (61)
21%
1909
Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H I 9, 759/60 (113)
21%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 32, 460 (38)
21%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
ERM 19, 97 (69)
20%
1920
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
EKmS 8° 3, 240 (52)
20%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
ERM 141, 35 (16)
20%
1913
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kelt, August; Rebane, Linda
H IV 4, 461 (5)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
H II 44, 229/30 (10)
20%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
H III 26, 236 (16)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
E, StK 9, 339 (1)
19%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
EKS 14, 1 (1)
19%
1909
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Uibopuu, Alide
E 56013 (6)
19%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
ERA II 243, 536/7 (5)
19%
1939
Võrumaa — Karula
Latik, Helju
ERA II 2, 171 (6)
19%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
H II 31, 511 (10)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Birkenbaum, J.
E 17281/2 (20)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
EÜS V 127 (154)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 32, 166 (138)
18%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
H I 2, 514 (8)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
ERA II 36, 239/40 (1)
18%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 8° 4, 202 (10)
18%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
E 18826
18%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sermudis, Mihkel
E 56013 (7)
17%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
H III 10, 641/2 (13)
17%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
E, StK 35, 50/1 (1)
17%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 32, 165 (137)
17%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
H III 11, 376/7 (16)
17%
1891
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Teder, Jakob
H I 6, 215 (30)
17%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
EÜS V 507 (7)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
H IV 3, 890/1 (6)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Korb, Villem; Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
H I 3, 629 (6)
17%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
H II 5, 559/60 (7)
17%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS IX 1324 (188)
16%
1912
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H III 10, 11 (2)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H IV 8, 854 (5)
16%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Ruga (Rugga), Peeter
H III 21, 895 (6)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
H I 7, 484 (3)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Soots, Jaan
H II 25, 37 (12)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 35, 433 (11)
16%
1931
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 26, 349 (13)
16%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
EKS 39, 26 (11)
16%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
ERA II 198, 421 (3)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 80243 (6)
15%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Amandus, H.
ERM 144, 27/8 (40)
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H II 5, 573 (1)
15%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 31, 786 (4)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 5, 482/3 (447)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H I 2, 584 (7)
15%
1888
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich; Raup, Gustav
EKmS 8° 3, 172/4 (8)
15%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EÜS VII 146/7 (29)
15%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E A 587 (10)
15%
0
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kauger, P.
E 56487
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
ERM 93, 22/3 (23)
14%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
E 43704 (147)
14%
1902
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Leegen, Oskar
E 23285 (4)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Helme
Karu, Jaan
E 19987/8 (15)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
E 61888
14%
1928
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 1, 23/6 (2)
14%
1906
Võrumaa — Karula
Pärsimägi, Anna
H IV 4, 263
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
EKmS 4° 3, 372 (9)
14%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 506 (493)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 10, 365/6 (24)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H IV 3, 938/9 (2)
13%
1888
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebane (Rebbane), Jaan
H III 15, 221/2 (7)
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
E 56012 (4)
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
EÜS VI 1498 (210)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 36, 221/3 (300)
13%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H III 11, 421/2 (17)
13%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
EÜS I 759 (17)
13%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
H II 25, 775 (57)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H I 8, 366 (6)
13%
1896
Võrumaa — Põlva; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
AES, MT 262, 26
13%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
EÜS VII 1194 (16)
13%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
ERM 151, 135/7 (7)
13%
1920
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
H I 2, 507 (9)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 30, 208 (23)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
EÜS VII 1294 (96)
13%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 22, 302 (22)
12%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
H II 24, 278 (39)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
ERA II 11, 689 (2)
12%
1929
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Müllerson, Linda
H II 24, 280/1 (42)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme; Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 30, 635/6 (10)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
ERM 148, 5 (7)
12%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E 51956 (33)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H III 31, 94/5 (10)
12%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H, Põlva 2, 30 (36)
12%
1860
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
EÜS III 50 (7)
12%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H II 36, 30/2 (40)
12%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERM 21, 22 (27)
12%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H III 25, 180 (6)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vassus, Märt
EKmS 4° 4, 461 (14)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
ERA II 2, 173 (l)
11%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
E 31583 (1)
11%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H II 6, 760 (82)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H II 57, 712 (23)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H, Põlva 1, 237 (148)
11%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Eeva
EÜS VI 369/70 (59)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H III 5, 916/7 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H II 42, 679/80 (42)
11%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tõrvand, Hans
ERA II 142, 445/6 (7)
10%
1937
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kutti, Selma
H I 7, 711 (12)
10%
1886
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Virumaa — Narva l.
Plukk, Jacob
EKmS 4° 1, 14 (17)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 4, 736 (3)
10%
1876
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Zupping, Johan
H III 16, 543/4 (1)
10%
1889
välismaa
Kuusik, Johanna
ERA II 3, 712 (69)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERM 144, 43 (51)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
ERA II 262, 163/4 (64)
10%
1939
Võrumaa — Räpina
Lepson, Daniel
H III 11, 529/30 (1)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Põlva
Pennert, Gustav
EÜS VI 836 (97)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 284, 161/2 (181)
10%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H II 50, 811 (90)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 2, 156/7 (16)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tiidt (Tiit), Jüri
H, Peet 201/2 (213)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 9, 853/4 (6)
10%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 55, 699 (14)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 28, 742/3 (12)
10%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Rebbane, P.