H I 3, 538 (7)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H II 5, 575 (4)
25%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H, Peet 38/9 (37)
25%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 56, 568 (2)
23%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H II 30, 909 (5)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, P. J.
ERA II 24, 603 (40)
23%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 22, 200 (88)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
EÜS VI 797 (61)
21%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 9, 911 (2)
21%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 31720
21%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 56, 486 (13)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 59, 803 (66)
19%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
E 8527 (24)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H II 55, 431 (20)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H III 7, 925 (7)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 68, 384/5 (33)
17%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
H II 66, 535/6 (35)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 82616/7 (4)
17%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreving, A.
H II 44, 255/6 (2)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Puusepp, Alex.
H II 26, 163 (6)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
E 17175/6 (15)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
ERA II 213, 539/40 (1)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Tauts, Maimu
H II 55, 311/2 (44)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
Veske 4, 295/6 (13)
16%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 6, 580 (7)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 14226/7 (10)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 124, 447/8 (9)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Takk, Leili
H II 22, 528 (6)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
H, Asper 2/3 (2)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 32, 11/3 (1)
15%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
H II 28, 852/3 (6)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
ERA II 306, 270/1 (36)
14%
1943
None
None
ERA II 85, 588/9 (7)
14%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
H II 44, 627 (85)
14%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 19, 856 (11)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EÜS IX 1104/5 (21)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 25, 962 (10)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 579/80 (43)
14%
0
Viljandimaa
Vihmalik, Hans
ERA II 258, 434 (25)
13%
1939
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Ross, Marsell
E 51302/3 (13)
13%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
H III 7, 107 (68)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 22, 196/7 (83)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H I 4, 637 (2)
13%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aadamson, Jaan
Leoke 1, 49 (11)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H, Gr. Qu. 315/6 (8)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
H II 31, 794 (20)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EÜS VIII 773 (382)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 51645/6 (13)
13%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
EÜS II 362 (83)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS XII 549/51 (101)
13%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 1, 227 (333)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 288 (62)
12%
1909
Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EÜS VIII 725 (306)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 20, 120/1 (111)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERA II 212, 507/9 (4)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
H II 30, 262 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tobber, A.
ERA II 306, 261/2 (25)
11%
1943
None
None
TEM 7, 15/6 (12)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
AES, MT 205, 36/7
11%
1937
Võrumaa — Põlva
Keem, Hella
H III 8, 122 (18)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H II 44, 531 (54)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EKS 36, 13 (1)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
EÜS VIII 1326 (1)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 141, 135/6 (129)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 31757 (5)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 37, 458 (53)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 5, 701/2 (6)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, Mihkel
E 19329 (11)
11%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 7, 584 (5)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H II 2, 487 (637)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 686 (12)
11%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep; L. K. (neiu)
E 42812/3 (1)
10%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
EÜS X 2006/7 (238)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 774 (62)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi; Võrumaa — Karula
Sepp, Paul
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 272/3 (170)
10%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKS 39, 5/6 (12)
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
H II 56, 425 (114)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H I 2, 291 (17)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 37, 98/9 (4)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
E 8° IX 58/9 (214)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 7836/7 (1)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H III 18, 523/4 (7)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 56/7 (22)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H, Peet 193/5 (204)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
Leoke 5, 44
10%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS V 378/9 (69)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter