H, Wiedemann 2, 16/8
46%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
H, Wiedemann 2, 433/4
44%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
koguja teadmata; Victor Steini abiline
H III 9, 719 (46)
22%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 81746 (3)
22%
1932
Setumaa
Põhi, Anna
H III 9, 713 (34)
21%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 2, 387 (1)
20%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 257, 376 (68)
20%
1934
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanimägi, Ahto
H I 10, 761 (3)
19%
1898
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
H III 26, 397/8 (4)
19%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Loodus, Gustav
ERA II 2, 361 (1)
19%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
H II 31, 626 (2)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Õis (Wulff), Gustav
H, Wiedemann 1, 462/3
19%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
EKmS 8° 3, 267 (74)
19%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EÜS IX 1507 (97)
19%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
ERA II 2, 381 (1)
18%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
ARS 2, 385 (151)
18%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 103, 316 (17)
18%
1935
Setumaa
Pihlapuu, Mihkel
H II 3, 61 (46a)
18%
1889
Setumaa
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 56, 160 (9)
18%
1932
Setumaa
Tampere, Herbert
ARS 2, 384 (150)
18%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 156, 575/6 (10)
18%
1937
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raudsepp, Ludvig
ERA II 69, 239/40 (3)
18%
1933
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
ERA II 204, 554 (14)
17%
1934
Setumaa
Palgi, Maria, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil
E 64670/1 (10)
17%
1929
Setumaa
Siilbaum, E.
H II 30, 644 (29)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H II 48, 885 (56)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H, Jagomann 723 (54)
17%
1880
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
ARS 2, 386 (152)
17%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
AES, MT 247, 53
17%
1938
välismaa
Sang, August
H III 21, 508 (11)
16%
1894
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Koppel, Karl
H II 51, 76 (1)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
ERA II 163, 604 (9)
16%
1938
Setumaa
Ilvik, Jaan
ARS 2, 389 (155)
16%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 204, 624 (14)
16%
1934
Setumaa
Keera, Matröna, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
ERA II 85, 695 (2)
15%
1936
Setumaa
Raadla, Amanda
EÜS VII 2663 (37)
15%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 286, 378 (3)
15%
1940
Setumaa
Koplimägi, Aleksei
ERA II 204, 591/2 (7)
15%
1934
Setumaa
Ilosaar, Anna, Jaaska algk. 6 kl. õpil.
E, StK 34, 103 (37)
15%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 64, 531/2 (2)
15%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kool, Johannes
EKS 35, 47 (438)
15%
1913
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raudsepp, J. (Rõuge)
ERA II 126, 413 (3)
15%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raadla, Amanda
H II 30, 259 (3)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tobber, A.
H II 31, 333 (3)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
H II 56, 553 (8)
15%
1885
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Sööt, Karl Eduard
E 14221/2 (2)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 82, 18 (6)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tallenhof, Heinu
H II 51, 113 (6)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl
H IV 9, 721 (14)
14%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H III 22, 66 (8)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H II 31, 178/9 (6)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
ARS 2, 388 (154)
14%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 66, 529/30 (24)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 82, 10/1 (11)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Möllmann, Aleksander
E 57033/4 (7)
14%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
H II 55, 425/6 (13)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H II 60, 11 (1)
13%
1896
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Pähn, Jaan
E 56392 (21)
13%
1925
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
ERA II 33, 339 (1)
13%
1928
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 77463 (2)
13%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Okas, Adelheid
EKmS 8° 4, 258 (41)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 44, 621 (70)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 33, 337 (3)
12%
1928
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ARS 2, 314/5 (82)
12%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 51, 90 (25)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
E 66019 (17)
12%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
E 66323 (7)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Aab (Jõemaa), Johanna
ERA II 257, 398 (109)
12%
1939
Tartumaa — Kambja
Paal, Albert
H, Jagomann 262 (51)
12%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
ERA II 204, 558 (12)
12%
1934
Setumaa
Kaivo, Olga, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
ERA II 204, 587 (6)
12%
1934
Setumaa
Hõbesaar, Maria, Jaaska algk. 6. kl. õpil.
ERA II 261, 215/6 (36)
12%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
E 66040 (7)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kirsipuu (Uiga), Anna
H I 9, 462 (61)
12%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H III 16, 322 (3)
12%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kambja
Kukkel, P.
ERA II 204, 610 (7)
11%
1934
Setumaa
Luha, Aleksei, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
E 58032 (1)
11%
1926
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Ränk, Gustav
ERA II 84, 277 (36)
11%
1933
Tartumaa — Kambja
Pastak, Alaida
ERA II 204, 634 (9)
11%
1934
Setumaa
Kuuse, Feodor, Jaaska algk. 6. kl. õpil.
E 45829 (9)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 56, 429 (122)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H I 2, 607 (2)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Häussler (Häusler), Arnold
ERA II 7, 563 (6)
11%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 2, 373 (2)
11%
1928
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 63, 565/6 (29)
11%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 151, 322 (7)
11%
1937
Setumaa
Luiga, Nikolai
E 57030/1 (2)
11%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
ERA II 155, 604 (9)
11%
1937
Setumaa
Sõrmus, Nikolai
H II 32, 453 (25)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
ARS 2, 387 (153)
11%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 25349
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
ERM 80, 9
10%
1888
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Jennes, Andre (A. Joosik)
H II 50, 783/4 (75)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi; Võrumaa — Karula
Sepp, Paul
E 18824
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sermudis, Mihkel
E 63101/2
10%
1928
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
AES, MT 102, 31 (1)
10%
1925
välismaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E, StK 28, 400 (12)
10%
1925
välismaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 53177 (20)
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 66315 (108)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pfeiffer, Alice
H III 15, 316
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eichwald, Peeter
ERA II 35, 434 (12)
10%
1931
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 41, 293 (8)
10%
1931
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose, Meta
ERA II 33, 332 (6)
10%
1928
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E, StK 28, 438 (10)
10%
1925
välismaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)