EÜS VII 238 (3)
22%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 56, 429/30 (123)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 22, 574 (36)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 33, 997 (25)
19%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
ERA I 3, 308 (19)
18%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 1, 186 (270)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 25, 105/6 (41)
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 70, 693/5 (3)
17%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H II 15, 468/9 (68)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 2, 823 (9)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H II 50, 527 (8)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 56, 949 (17)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
H II 3, 641 (249)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 20, 103 (77)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERA II 249, 512 (8)
16%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
EÜS V 31 (31)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H III 22, 68 (12)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
TEM 1, 23a
14%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 10, 149 (160)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS X 2262 (59)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 389 (54)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 26, 260 (10)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EKmS 4° 5, 645 (72)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 3, 277 (3)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 43, 912 (31)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
EÜS VI 1770 (274)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 1, 15 (18)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 40, 979 (66)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS XI 949 (68)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
H I 1, 308 (6)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
H III 10, 46 (7)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
ERA II 147, 690 (36)
13%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H II 12, 257 (96)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 35, 64 (1)
12%
1926
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
H, Ostrov 134 (10)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 65, 30 (5)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H III 21, 71 (3)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
ERA II 41, 205/7 (5)
12%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
ERM 76, 35 (9)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EÜS X 602/3 (60)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
ERA II 306, 357 (31)
12%
1943
None
None
EKmS 4° 2, 829 (163)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 35762/3 (16)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS V 1091 (70)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 15564 (26)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 34, 424/5 (199)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 20214/5 (2)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H I 7, 253 (23)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS XII 1419 (7)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 1891/2 (65)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 188 (277)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 155 (43)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 257 (365)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 491/2 (109)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2666 (39)
11%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 4, 150 (34)
11%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 57, 570/1 (45)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 159, 242/3 (17)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H III 17, 389/90 (55)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H III 7, 62/3 (8)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 37, 511 (61)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 2756/7 (371)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 481/2 (19)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 59017
10%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
H II 50, 742 (14)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 16, 692 (2)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 40, 1022/3 (109)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 43, 908 (26)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
EKmS 8° 4, 219 (19)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H III 28, 454 (6)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
E 56111 (16)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H II 16, 710 (10)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 16, 710 (9)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 19, 354 (19)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 27, 89/90 (11)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
E, StK 8, 354/5 (6)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel