EÜS VIII 542 (20)
47%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 17, 122/3 (11)
43%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 2, 257 (3)
38%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 15, 471 (71)
33%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 9, 161/2 (5)
33%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H III 2, 832 (30)
32%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
E 15579 (51)
32%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 7710/1 (7)
31%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VII 405 (169)
31%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 34, 158/9 (17)
29%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 17, 339/40 (19)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VIII 1360 (50)
27%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 35 (57)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 13, 439/40 (13)
27%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
EÜS VII 2449 (384)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 13, 755 (14)
25%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H I 2, 305 (30)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
E, StK 13, 4 (4)
25%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
E 7173/4 (34)
24%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E A 289 (46)
24%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 65, 282 (17)
24%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1010 (101)
22%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 33079
22%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 9, 250 (44)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 3, 20 (27)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
ARS 1, 868 (6)
21%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgenson, Martha
EÜS X 1752/3 (337)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 13, 35/6 (5)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H, Ostrov 298 (50)
20%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 251, 500/1 (22)
19%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 3, 659 (293)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E, StK 13, 42 (57)
19%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
E 59471 (9)
19%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
EÜS VII 1654 (203)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 853 (190)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 763 (5)
18%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
H II 15, 580 (75)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 66, 451 (13)
18%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
E 15621 (92)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS X 1942 (143)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 9413/4 (89)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 14, 351 (11)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS III 638 (104)
17%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E A 999 (4)
17%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 20, 347 (23)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 19, 683 (44)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 24, 88 (4)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
H II 20, 669/70 (41)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H IV 9, 398 (34)
16%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H III 4, 547 (1)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, J.
Veske 4, 294/5 (12)
15%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 11, 484 (26)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H I 5, 71 (185)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EKmS 4° 4, 462 (16)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H III 15, 623 (1)
14%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
EÜS XI 1259 (110)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 33, 551/2 (27)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 2, 386 (505)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske kad., 47 (6)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rothberg, J.
ERA II 17, 247/8 (168)
14%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EKmS 8° 1, 502 (28)
14%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS X 1927 (112)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 718/20 (7)
13%
1890
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
H IV 7, 329/330 (8)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E, StK 17, 129 (52)
13%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS VI 1553 (299)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 9324/5 (15)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 2, 264 (382)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 137/8 (73)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 132, 397 (37)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 1, 274/5 (3)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EÜS XII 1225/7 (13)
12%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
EKmS 4° 1, 290/1
12%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
H I 1, 96 (6)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 6, 716 (57)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
E 8857/8 (70)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 53, 151 (8)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
H II 27, 535/7 (3)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 58, 813/4 (5)
10%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H II 2, 72 (107)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 34 (14)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart