E 7062 (2)
36%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 11, 367/8 (144)
35%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 11, 620 (6)
33%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Karel Heinrich
EÜS VIII 1197/8 (92)
33%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 534 (20)
33%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EÜS V 849 (104)
32%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 7, 586 (9)
31%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H, Ostrov 280/1 (37)
31%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 44376
30%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ermann, Johannes
E, StK 8, 1 (2)
30%
1921
Harjumaa — Juuru
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 11, 489 (44)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VII 2144 (333)
29%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 732 (321)
29%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 27, 471 (1)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 56, 209 (3)
28%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS VI 1053 (212)
28%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 2, 117 (138)
28%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H III 1, 280 (12)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
EÜS V 974 (244)
26%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 423/4 (28)
26%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 9, 281/2 (2)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
ERA II 11, 175 (1)
26%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
ERM 167, 15 (18)
26%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
ERA II 38, 466 (73)
25%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 10, 413 (162)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS V 787 (30)
25%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 10, 477/8 (241)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS V 856/7 (111)
24%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 42235
24%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 28, 583 (8)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
AES, MT 3, 20
24%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 53718 (16)
23%
1923
Tartumaa — Torma
Sakson, Marta
E 40222 (4)
23%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
EÜS VII 1997 (219)
22%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 52179
22%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 31, 36 (38)
21%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
EKmS 8° 2, 582 (2)
21%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 27, 234 (19)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 40, 799/800 (16)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 253, 20 (7)
21%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Davel, Edgar
H II 29, 156 (6)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H III 15, 139/40 (5)
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 1, 70/1 (49)
20%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
E 56984/5
20%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
H II 36, 345/6 (6)
19%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS VIII 1356/7 (43)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 222/4 (70)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 7, 806 (17)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS VII 1890/1 (80)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 74, 339 (27)
18%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 71, 620/1 (10)
18%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS XII 481/3 (61)
18%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 40514a (66)
17%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 11, 297 (67)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 12, 299/300 (118)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 34, 56 (57)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 26, 112/3 (1)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
EKmS 4° 3, 455 (8)
17%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
EKmS 4° 4, 230 (4)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H II 4, 682 (51)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
Leoke 1, 96 (4)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS V 863 (125)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 41, 75 (2)
15%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
ERA II 42, 535 (2)
15%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
ERA II 168, 618 (66)
15%
1937
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
E A 194 (4)
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E, StK 40, 15 (30)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 287, 132 (21)
15%
1940
None
Tagam, Joh.
H III 1, 105 (1)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H I 1, 330 (40)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS V 739 (9)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 2, 105 (124)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS IX 1127 (74)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 50, 401/2 (3)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 45800
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS IV 1717 (221)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 716/7 (4)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
ERA II 41, 203 (3)
13%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
EÜS X 2443/5 (20)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1457 (39)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1972/3 (192)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 3, 240 (3)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kallas, Hans
H II 68, 458 (12)
13%
1903
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H II 5, 120 (18)
12%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H III 2, 482 (2)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip
EÜS VI 1041 (202)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERM 138, 2 (2)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Sangaste
koguja teadmata
E 6775 (31)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS V 1097/8 (84)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 27671/2 (10)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 66, 567 (76)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 27, 230 (6)
12%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
ERA II 199, 157/80
12%
1939
Virumaa — Iisaku; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tapner, M.
H II 33, 439/40 (3)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H II 24, 797 (13)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 7727/8 (8)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 1, 72/3 (57)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 1, 446/7 (611)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52105
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 617/8 (6)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
AES, MT 289, 31/2
11%
1940
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Univere, Aili
E, StK 40, 5 (6)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 7, 186 (70)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H III 23, 209 (1)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Haho, K.
E 8440 (2)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H III 23, 302/3 (16)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 13, 61/2 (37)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H IV 1, 214 (137)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 65, 61 (24)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VIII 93/4 (46)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 27, 696 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H I 2, 329 (3)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
E 51434 (20)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E, StK 2, 86 (98)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H III 6, 216/7 (24)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
ERA II 166, 43 (1)
10%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H III 23, 53 (32)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EKmS 4° 1, 434/5 (39)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 56, 166 (12)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H I 7, 108 (27)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose
Maksim, J.
H II 9, 773/4 (44)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 3, 520 (1)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saks, T.
EKS 19, 27 (30)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 65, 248 (14)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 7200/1 (14)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel