E 13815 (12)
30%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 65, 58 (18)
28%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H I 1, 225 (81)
27%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 45665 (3)
27%
1905
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 427/8 (4)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 43, 625 (9)
24%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 365 (519)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 501 (3)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H II 43, 394/5 (5)
21%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS XI 810 (8)
21%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 55, 738 (16)
21%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 3, 655 (281)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS V 795 (41)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 65, 3/4 (5)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H I 4, 652 (3)
20%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
H IV 1, 315 (1)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
E 15707 (218)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H, Asper 56 (89)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 262/3 (4)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EKmS 4° 2, 724/5 (5)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H I 2, 194 (20)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 34, 359 (89)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EKS 28, 7/8 (11)
17%
1907
Järvamaa — Ambla
Lauton, Joh.
EÜS VIII 1158/9 (21)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 666 (24)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 24, 884/5 (8)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VII 2057/8 (292)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 196 (182)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 2, 259/60 (17)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS X 236 (63)
16%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H III 23, 813 (1)
16%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
E 22423
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS VI 1409 (67)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 35321 (4)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Maasi, Gustav
H II 56, 377/8 (52)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 9, 333/4 (5)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
Leoke 3, 195 (35)
15%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VI 1618 (45)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 11, 366/7 (143)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 1989/90 (209)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 424 (9)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS X 236 (64)
14%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
E 15739 (277)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 41, 614 (24)
14%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 687 (1)
14%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ringenfeldt, Karl
H, Ostrov 163 (59)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8074/5 (58)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 15, 642 (46)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 13, 347 (12)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 34, 530/1 (120)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 55, 737 (13b)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 7, 96/7 (52)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS X 30 (22)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 82 (22)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 102/3 (22)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 7, 108/9 (9)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 13923 (28)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pill, Johan
H II 46, 149 (3)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 9, 320 (5)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
A. E. R. (neiu Rakverest); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 14, 100/2 (11)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
EÜS VII 2027/8 (256)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 27, 86 (6)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
EÜS XII 505/7 (76)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 52069
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 232 (8)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 9, 344/5 (16)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H III 1, 225/6 (22)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 11796 (25)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 10962 (16)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS V 396 (82b)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 24920 (1)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERM 5, 71 (22)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 15, 661 (83)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 61753 (51)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H III 5, 438 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, M.
ERA II 5, 230 (4)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 9373 (52)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 265, 370/1 (52)
10%
1940
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Värav, Ene
H II 29, 309 (5)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 30, 219 (10)
10%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter