E 37959/62 (1)
56%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VII 257/9 (3)
39%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 27, 16/8 (5)
35%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
EÜS X 2564/5 (17)
34%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 219, 38/9
31%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
ERA I 6, 349 (10)
29%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
EÜS IX 783/4 (122)
26%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 13, 46/7 (66)
23%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H III 2, 343/5 (2)
22%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
Leoke 5, 128/30 (23)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 26, 537/9 (1)
18%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
H III 2, 347/8 (4)
18%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H, Peet 259/61 (262)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS IV 1658/9 (161)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERM 146, 103/7 (36)
17%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H II 38, 464/5 (62)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 10, 44 (34)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 6770 (23)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS IV 1680/2 (179)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 766 (100)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 285/6 (108)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 222, 637 (39)
15%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
E 35758/9 (12)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H, Mapp 377
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 11, 299/300 (70)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 13, 656 (11)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS VIII 1821/2 (49)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 121/2 (10)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H II 34, 525/6 (110)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 125/7 (66)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 57, 528/9 (5)
13%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 52009/10
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 407 (17)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
ERA II 70, 295 (1)
13%
1934
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Lootus, Georg
EÜS VIII 1382 (85)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 10, 713 (10)
12%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IX 757 (89)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 40942 (15)
12%
1901
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 167, 85/6 (2)
12%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
EÜS XI 1218/9 (53)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 12, 399 (16)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 3, 607/8 (3)
12%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 21, 388/9 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EÜS IX 738/9 (61)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 28, 448/9 (3)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
EÜS X 1675/7 (272)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 37731/2 (5)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 27, 296 (6)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 5, 529/30 (14)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 12, 414 (27)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 24, 905/6 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 51, 190/2 (4)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
EKmS 4° 4, 313 (8)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Asper 66/7 (11)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 288/9 (5)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H I 7, 38/9 (23)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 7909 (37b)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 2, 462/3 (66)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H, Ostrov 206/7 (25)
11%
1887
Harjumaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS X 1520/1 (68)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, Asper 24 (36)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 278 (16)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 153, 342 (15)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 11799 (34)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 15, 239 (1)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 153, 113 (11)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H IV 5, 622 (3)
11%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H IV 1, 180 (124)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 27, 91/2 (13)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
EÜS III 629/30 (96)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H IV 8, 897/8 (15)
10%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1952 (206)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 220 (1)
10%
1894
Virumaa
Undritz, Thomas
EKmS 4° 1, 199 (17)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 34, 594/5 (219)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 18274/5 (2)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
ERA I 6, 333 (178)
10%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EKmS 4° 2, 808 (133)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 45844/6 (17)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 34, 268/9 (183)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H III 8, 434/6 (17)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Ostrov 215 (40)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS X 127/9 (3)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
EÜS X 2718/9 (307)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 46121 (10)
10%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
EÜS X 2423/5 (16)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 337/8 (47)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EKmS 4o 1, 325/7 (4)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 46, 355 (56)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS II 1066 (60)
10%
1905
Harjumaa — Kose
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H I 4, 24/5 (10)
10%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
H II 53, 610/1 (67)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 59, 651/2 (2)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H IV 5, 29 (23)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 10, 42 (32)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard