E 36994/5 (5)
48%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H IV 1, 136/7 (78)
46%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 36311/2 (24)
40%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 222, 636 (38)
38%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
EÜS VII 2452/3 (388)
34%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 261, 57/8 (47)
34%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS VII 660 (18)
33%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 354/6 (146)
32%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 36995/6 (6)
30%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 38, 380/2 (47)
29%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
ERA II 58, 577/8 (8)
29%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 57, 429/30 (3)
29%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H IV 1, 136 (77)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 36996/7 (7)
28%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 1, 419/20 (10)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
E 6868/9
26%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 36483/4 (3)
26%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 38, 430/1 (16)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VII 1906/8 (99)
25%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 8059/60 (46)
25%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 7902/3 (32)
24%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VIII 1598/9 (101)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 589/90 (12)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
EÜS VII 1717/8 (314)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 2, 44/5 (49)
22%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 9, 675/8 (60)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
E 38093/4
21%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 9, 226/7 (14)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 11, 590 (15)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
EÜS XII 14/5 (18)
20%
1915
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 70426/7 (15)
20%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tubin, Aino
EÜS X 809/10 (100)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 1, 52 (67)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 5, 652/3 (39)
19%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
EÜS VIII 690/1 (272)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 3, 312 (6)
19%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 1517/8 (64)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
Veske kad., 45 (5)
19%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rothberg, J.
EÜS X 2050/1 (305)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 33, 99/101 (67)
18%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H I 9, 1/2 (3)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 55, 841/5 (20)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
H I 3, 18 (22)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H, Asper 28/9 (46)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2767/8 (388)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 252 (367)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 40, 8/10 (7)
18%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS II 671 (167)
17%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 287, 109 (2)
17%
1940
None
Tagam, Joh.
H II 14, 612/3
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
H II 1, 497/8 (660)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1736/7 (310)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
TEM 11, 7/8 (26)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viedebaum, Otto
E 25461/2 (16)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 13, 359 (1)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
EÜS VII 1763/5 (387)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 591 (16)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
EÜS X 2651/2 (186)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 89 (48)
16%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VII 2420/1 (305)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 114 (48)
16%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 58/9 (48)
16%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS VII 659 (17)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS X 1849 (7)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 73 (59)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VII 2389/90 (229)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 1, 9/10 (3)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 33, 248 (4)
15%
1889
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
ERA II 18, 87 (32)
15%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 11, 837 (1)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
EÜS IX 108/10 (107)
15%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 10, 514/6 (289)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 34, 156/7 (13)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 4° 5, 115/6 (18)
14%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 1, 381/2 (540)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 825/6 (17)
14%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 5, 71 (184)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 1, 183 (262)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2660 (198)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 74/5 (72)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 222, 641 (46)
14%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
E, StK 13, 3/4 (3)
14%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS X 2248/9 (30)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 166, 48/9 (20)
13%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H II 1, 99 (142)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 38011 (9)
13%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H I 1, 342 (9)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H IV 1, 55/7 (10)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 2601/2 (75)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 7/9 (1)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKmS 4° 1, 86/7 (129)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
Veske 2, 69
12%
0
None
Veske, Mihkel
E. Stk 40, 25/6 (50)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, MT 3, 16
12%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 161, 136 (26)
12%
1937
Virumaa — Kadrina
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 7160/1 (21)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 8, 359/60 (9)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS VI 1505 (230)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 5, 437/8 (21)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 53, 145/7 (4)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
EÜS VIII 1162/3 (27)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 8, 98 (6)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1634 (168)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 785/7 (29)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 240/1 (4)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
H II 10, 545/6 (326)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 152, 343 (9)
12%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 29, 20/1 (15)
12%
1925
Harjumaa — Risti
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
H II 38, 504 (2)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 11, 590 (13)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
H III 23, 233/5 (14)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 2, 618/9 (1)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
EÜS VI 1090/1 (267)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS I 2061/3 (326)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 833/4 (33)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 8, 781/2 (10)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 17, 384/6 (49)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 9, 698/700 (86)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
E 9089/90 (2)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 51875/7 (6)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
Veske kad., 87 (8)
11%
1875
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
ERA II 110, 22 (14)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
EÜS IX 1116 (49)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 82, 14/5 (34)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Möllmann, Aleksander
H II 26, 290/2 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 52217
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 599 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 29, 482/4 (29)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
EÜS X 2114/5 (404)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 70/1 (179)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 37, 709/11 (2)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 13, 49 (71)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
E 7688/9 (22)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 38, 822/3 (7)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
E 7392/3
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 4, 321/2 (27)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 61683/4 (20)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 43, 391/2 (2)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
ERA II 59, 71 (7)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
EÜS VI 1031 (188)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 57959/60 (11)
10%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
ERA II 110, 313 (16)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H II 20, 641/2 (53)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 37, 449 (37)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 46, 808/10 (16)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H III 5, 554/5 (7)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 33, 250 (8)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jaakson, Ludmilla
E 31557 (3)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H I 5, 69/70 (173)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 274, 493/4 (126)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EKmS 4° 5, 116 (19)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 8, 825/7 (15)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
E 38186/7 (1)
10%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin