EÜS VI 1145/6 (27)
44%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 23, 116/7 (88)
33%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EKmS 8° 1, 16/8 (6)
31%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 7, 213/5 (91)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 51923
28%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
EÜS VI 943/5 (57)
28%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 2, 5/6 (7)
27%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
EKmS 4° 1, 16 (20)
27%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 54, 802/3 (17)
27%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 10, 314 (32)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 55, 704/6 (20)
26%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 425/6 (20)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 2, 91/2 (133)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 7, 68/70 (21)
25%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 20, 653/4 (14)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H, Ostrov 141 (18)
24%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 341/2 (3)
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 59973/5
23%
1927
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lille, Woldemar
H II 11, 245/8 (5)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 1, 360/1 (514)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 77218/9 (2)
23%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
H II 74, 337/8 (26)
22%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 28, 369/70 (3)
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 18, 614 (18)
22%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
ERA II 105, 138/40 (2)
22%
1935
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Hansmann, Linda
E A 765 (7)
22%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 9, 764 (33)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 85, 363/4 (2)
21%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
H II 33, 979/81 (2)
21%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
Leoke 1, 278/9
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 23, 171/2 (3)
21%
1930
Harjumaa; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS VI 912/3 (2)
21%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 17, 39/40 (19)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 34, 369 (112)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 61744/7 (46)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 15, 247/8 (16)
20%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 35, 18/2 (105)
20%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 92, 15 (1)
20%
1935
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 26, 714 (3)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 37, 53/4 (5)
20%
1893
Virumaa — Narva l.
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
H III 18, 136/9 (2)
20%
1894
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EKmS 4° 2, 155/7 (22)
20%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
EÜS VIII 2301/4 (22)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 147, 686/7 (33)
19%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
E 11785/6 (2)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 40, 617/22 (1)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 16, 715 (26)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
ERA II 1, 827 (2)
18%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 34, 52/3 (53)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 52030/1
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 12940/1 (39)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 15, 120/2 (10)
17%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 19, 599/600 (26)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 15744/5 (286)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EKS 47, 17
17%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E A 913/4 (25)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 1, 445 (10)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H II 29, 299 (8)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H IV 4, 313/4 (10)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
E 54960/1
15%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
EÜS VII 358/9 (148)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 23, 189/90 (7)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 6, 571/2 (17)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 57193/5
14%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
EKmS 4° 2, 549 (16)
14%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 11, 630/1 (25)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 108, 510/3 (6)
14%
1937
Setumaa
Oinas-Tammeorg, Anna
ERA II 1, 132/3 (9)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 37, 366/8 (38)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 19, 225/7 (1)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS XII 95/7 (2)
13%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
H II 65, 138/9 (4)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H IV 1, 840/4 (5)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
ERA II 77, 393/4 (46)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 74, 228/30 (4)
13%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H II 2, 564 (714)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 636 (35)
13%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
E, StK 8, 125/6 (2)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 620/2 (17)
12%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 164, 306/7 (7)
12%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
H II 51, 683/5 (7)
12%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H IV 4, 32 (13)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E 59109 (6)
12%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Potsepp. Erna
H III 3, 304/5 (2)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Tallinn
G. G.
H II 25, 181/2 (71)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
EÜS VI 1262/3 (48)
11%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
E 12792/3 (2)
11%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H I 10, 4 (11)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 21, 578/9 (11)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
H IV 3, 601/2 (28)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
E, StK 5, 69/72 (7)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 3, 711 (68)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EKmS 4° 2, 392/6 (101)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
H, R 1, 218/9 (1)
10%
0
None
Nõmm, J.
TEM X, 14
10%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
E 11069/70 (2)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 21, 101/3 (25)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 299, 76/94
10%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
H II 13, 260 (25)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem