EÜS VII 316 (72)
57%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H IV 3, 708 (8)
39%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 33, 545/6 (21)
38%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H III 2, 43 (1)
36%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 141, 310/1 (9)
30%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS IV 1564 (21)
27%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 50, 100 (2)
27%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EKS 31, 55 (3)
26%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 2, 99 (149)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 41, 35/6 (17)
26%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H III 7, 563 (12)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H II 34, 202/3 (76)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 172, 519/20 (47)
23%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Linkrus, Ülo
ERM 154, 15 (7)
23%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H I 2, 283 (8)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H I 1, 313 (14)
22%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
H II 28, 305 (5)
21%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Luiga, Georg Eduard
H II 34, 666/7 (342)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
Veske 4, 372/3 (12)
21%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
E 45733/4 (42)
21%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
ERM 5, 34
20%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERA I 5, 51 (19)
20%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H II 15, 40 (4)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E 50612/3 (9)
19%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 43, 478 (18)
19%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H IV 6, 308/9 (19)
19%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS IV 1810 (311)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKS 31, 2 (3)
19%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 56, 403/4 (88)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 58, 781/2 (14)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS VIII 1811/2 (31)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 4, 585 (65)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 34, 107 (116)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 8832/3 (47)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKmS 4° 2, 856 (195)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
Leoke 5, 127/8 (21)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H, R 7, 41/2 (26)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H III 15, 537 (14)
17%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 111, 515/6 (41)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Treiman, Alide
ERA II 141, 66 (17)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 27, 818 (23)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
E 11024/5
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H IV 4, 323 (18)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H III 14, 770/1 (22)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 9, 307/8 (22)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, R 3, 369 (37)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 56, 938 (5)
15%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl); Otsus, Mihkel
H II 15, 64/5 (16)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
EÜS V 1226/7 (13)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 292, 86/8 (30)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
ERM 133, 11 (2)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EÜS VII 1652/3 (200)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 89 (65)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 141, 23 (12)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 50, 316/8 (11)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 21, 238/9 (8)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, August
E 51464 (71)
14%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E A 1054 (3)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 57949/51 (4)
13%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
E 40489 (11)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Ostrov 19 (17)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 462 (8)
13%
0
None
H. K.
H III 12, 582/3 (9)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 40335/6
12%
1900
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
ERA II 157, 501/2 (2)
12%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Raadla, Amanda
H II 26, 488 (9)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS IX 716/8 (30)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 4, 272 (4)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 54735/7
12%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
EKS 31, 44/5 (13)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 24, 815 (13)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H, Peet 312/4 (316)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VIII 1617/8 (132)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 8/11 (3b)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Rattur, Villem
H III 10, 242 (18)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Nõo
Viera, Hans
E 7019
11%
1893
Võrumaa — Põlva
Melzov, Joosep (J. Võhand)
H II 58, 812 (2)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H II 30, 337/8 (12)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E A 617/8 (3)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H I 2, 239/40 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 26, 285/6 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 291, 108 (23)
11%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 30, 24 (29)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
E 51838 (2)
11%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
H II 27, 275 (1)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 20355/7 (2)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
Leoke 3, 185/6 (17)
11%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H, Peet 176/7 (185)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 82, 521/2 (34)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Nõo
Viilup, Endla
EÜS VI 816 (81)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 49, 907/9 (17)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
Veske 3, 482/3 (3)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Puhja
Veske, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 612 (14)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 20, 247 (24)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E 44155/6 (45)
10%
1903
Saaremaa — Pöide; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS XII 365/9 (25)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 51, 340/1 (2)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
H IV 9, 588/9 (13)
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis