EÜS VII 281 (34)
80%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 1569 (117)
70%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS XI 842 (52)
61%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 9568 (5a)
54%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKmS 4° 1, 165 (257)
50%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 15, 258 (37)
48%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 11158/9 (2)
42%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
H II 7, 259 (136)
42%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EKmS 4° 1, 424/5 (29)
42%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 1, 54 (49)
38%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKmS 4° 5, 130/1 (37)
36%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 11, 717 (34)
36%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS X 2564 (16)
35%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 214/5 (92)
35%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 112, 659 (28)
34%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
E 28174/5 (37)
34%
1896
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
H II 12, 232 (77)
34%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
AES, MT 141, 9
33%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 34, 619 (258)
32%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS IX 872/3 (54)
32%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 332 (98)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS IX 905 (105)
31%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 452 (216)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 1, 64 (11)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 51507
30%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
H II 13, 770 (28)
28%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
EÜS IX 1129/30 (79)
28%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 14, 160 (35)
26%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Baader, H.
E 18989 (1)
25%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Annuk, G.
EKmS 4° 2, 234 (20)
24%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
H IV 2, 543/4 (26)
24%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 27, 98 (20)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
EÜS VIII 2072/3 (369)
21%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 496 (14)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
H I 7, 724 (21)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EKmS 4° 2, 461 (5)
21%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
H II 2, 108 (171)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1948/9 (157)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 126/7 (3)
19%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
ERA I 3, 310 (46)
19%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H I 2, 258/9 (10)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H I 1, 221 (73)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 33, 60 (39)
18%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E 9020 (4)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 50, 181 (10)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS X 2888/9 (29)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H I 1, 151 (26)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 1, 82/3 (107)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1143/4 (22)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sildnik, August
H II 47, 158/9 (39)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS IV 1835 (338)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 20, 508 (3)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
E 7390/1
16%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XII 1433 (21)
16%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 27, 835 (3)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
E 7712/3 (12)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 59213 (12)
14%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 218 (296)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H I 2, 22 (6)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 21, 752 (33)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H I 4, 151 (1)
14%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 132, 440 (68)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 507/8 (50)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 10, 452 (217)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 459 (1)
12%
1888
Võrumaa — Räpina
Listakind, C.
EÜS VIII 576 (90)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 778/80 (6)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 1, 87 (114)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2894 (43)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 45, 444 (18)
11%
1891
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 2, 67 (97)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 300/1 (6)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VI 923 (22)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1468/9 (157)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 31, 421/2 (19)
11%
1905
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
H III 11, 762/3 (6)
11%
1890
Võrumaa — Räpina
Edur, J.
EÜS I 212/3 (5)
11%
1906
Võrumaa — Räpina
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep; Sibul, August
H II 6, 5/6 (9)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav