EÜS VIII 1594/5 (96)
33%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 45 (30)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKS 47, 22 (29)
27%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 34, 729 (435)
26%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 1401 (110)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Veske 2, 217
22%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 1, 837/8 (2)
22%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 3, 609 (157)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Kadrina
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VIII 1795/6 (2)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 209/10 (88)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H III 7, 64/5 (10)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 15, 666/7 (93)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 9, 277 (4)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 15715/6 (238)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 114, 488/9 (7)
19%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H, Mapp 1011 (2)
18%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver (Siiberg), Miina
EÜS II 697 (194)
18%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 25, 550 (7)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
EKmS 4° 1, 97/8 (148)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
AES, MT 163, 7/8 (4)
17%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
H II 34, 263/4 (178)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 261, 36/7 (22)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E 54408/9
16%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
E 8585 (8)
16%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E, StK 8, 330/1 (10)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 209/10 (2)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EKS 47, 54/5 (86)
15%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 80808/9 (2)
15%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
H II 38, 623 (11)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H II 17, 72/3 (85)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
Leoke 1, 102 (12)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 15, 743 (79)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 59551/3 (1)
14%
1927
Saaremaa — Muhu
Vahi, Bernhard
E 43915/6 (1)
14%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
ERA II 172, 69/70 (2)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Tampere, Herbert
H II 54, 422/3 (87)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 58, 784/5 (19)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 12, 42 (22)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 15, 668 (11)
13%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H II 20, 340 (4)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
AES, MT 66, 6
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Supsmann, H.
H II 2, 23/4 (41)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1817/8 (40)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 712/3 (97)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
E 7884 (8)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 74, 241/3 (14)
13%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H III 23, 574/5 (8)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
EKmS 4° 2, 499 (3)
13%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
E, StK 5, 47 (1)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 54954/5
12%
1923
Pärnumaa — Tori
Born, H.
H II 7, 127 (23)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E, StK 2, 69/70 (83)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H II 11, 370/1 (148)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 10, 130/1 (140)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 19, 816 (2)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
H II 1, 277 (409)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1212 (39)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E, StK 13, 5 (5)
12%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VI 301 (10)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Rannu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EÜS VIII 2032/3 (319)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 54/5 (15)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H III 3, 525 (1)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
H I 2, 22 (7)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 50, 441/2 (7)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 40500/1 (40)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 43, 635 (31)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 284/5 (19)
11%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
H IV 1, 162/3 (104)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 89, 465/6 (2)
11%
1935
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Karming, Elsa
H II 2, 278 (401)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 42, 193/4 (3)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
EKmS 4° 2, 721/2 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 9, 246 (35)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 20, 78 (17)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS VIII 1165/6 (31)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 154/6 (12)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H I 4, 614 (20)
10%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H IV 7, 253 (15)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E A 149/50 (4)
10%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Erik, D.
E 59479/80 (16)
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
EKmS 4° 4, 574/5 (31)
10%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
E 8869 (82)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H I 4, 82/3 (66)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl