EÜS X 2580 (48)
41%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2094 (379)
37%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1261 (116)
34%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H IV 2, 434 (27)
29%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H I 1, 69 (32)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VI 1652 (95)
26%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1139 (41)
25%
1911
välismaa
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 207, 593/4 (6)
24%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
EÜS XI 1038 (82)
24%
1914
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
H IV 5, 652 (38)
23%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
EÜS VIII 1358/9 (46)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 27, 348/9 (4)
22%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS IX 544/5 (37)
21%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 54, 503 (189)
21%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS X 2297 (114)
21%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1414 (74)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 196, 561 (9)
20%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS VI 490 (81)
20%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2009 (243)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 126/7 (136)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 42925/6
18%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1348/9 (64)
18%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
ERA II 192, 274 (9)
18%
1938
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E, StK 29, 16 (12)
18%
1925
Harjumaa — Risti
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
E 10972/3 (33)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS X 583 (26)
18%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H I 1, 182 (6)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
AES MT 208, 20/1
17%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Arike, Juhan
EÜS VI 1152/3 (39)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 9368 (48)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 342 (121)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS V 1117 (135)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 15, 443/4 (32)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 38, 820/1 (6)
16%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H III 9, 196 (3)
16%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
EÜS VIII 597/8 (120)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1965/6 (180)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 6, 520/1 (150)
15%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
EÜS X 787 (62)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 1, 458 (623)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 35, 651 (393)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 9, 663 (52)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS X 2051/2 (307)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 133, 1 (2)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EÜS IX 946/7 (9)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 79836 (1)
13%
1932
Virumaa — Kadrina
Terts, H.
EÜS VIII 565 (74)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1728 (209)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 2, 423 (2)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 15, 715 (29)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H, Ostrov 217/8 (44)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 18, 97 (44)
12%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 9338/9 (22)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 15, 233/4 (6)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H I 1, 160 (45)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 65, 157 (28)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 26, 915 (16)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H IV 1, 813/4 (13)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
ERA II 179, 125 (10)
11%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
H II 35, 438/9 (271)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 7760/1 (6)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VI 1595/6 (4)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2102 (388)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 46, 609 (33)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 65, 119/20 (13)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H I 1, 342 (9)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 13, 650 (40)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 38, 377/8 (45)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H III 1, 306 (5)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August