E 43985/8 (8)
50%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H, Mapp 1146/8 (5)
23%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 34, 159/62 (18)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 47130/2 (20)
22%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 17, 248/50 (4)
22%
1894
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
AES, MT 197, 5/8
21%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EKmS 4° 1, 489/91 (34)
20%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 38, 493/5 (4)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Rakvere
Krass, Friedrich
H II 9, 175/6 (7)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 10, 733/4 (17)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
E 35204/7 (8)
19%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
EÜS IX 26/9 (4)
19%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS X 2694/7 (267)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 7660/1 (2)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKmS 8° 3, 585/7 (5)
19%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 139/41 (8)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H II 10, 321/2 (42)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 116, 407/9 (25)
18%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA I 5, 47/8 (3)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EÜS VII 296/9 (50)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 23, 75/7 (62)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS X 2598/601 (74)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 13, 9/11 (16)
17%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 3, 659/60 (295)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 50623/6 (18)
17%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 15, 582/4 (77)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H, R 6, 654/6 (2)
17%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 9, 297/8 (3)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E A 244/8 (11)
17%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 27, 33/9 (25)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H II 9, 667/72 (56)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
ERA II 111, 511/2 (39)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Treiman, Alide
H II 66, 767/8 (13)
16%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS VIII 1484/6 (83)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 647/50 (8)
16%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 68, 462/4 (17)
16%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
EKmS 4° 4, 637/8 (11)
15%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H I 2, 221/2 (41)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 10023/7
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 56, 557/60 (1)
15%
1885
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H II 7, 43/4 (2)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
H I 4, 68/9 (10)
15%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H III 23, 401/7 (13)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 14, 295/7 (1)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS VII 1934/7 (140)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 1, 519/20 (9)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
H I 1, 311/2 (13)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
E, StK 1, 97/99 (144)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 34, 553/5 (152)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 2126/8 (428)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 15620/5 (94)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 43, 797/9 (31)
14%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 64254/5 (27)
14%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS V 1134/5 (170)
14%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 579/80 (7)
14%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VII 501/2 (304)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
E 36498/501 (7)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H I 4, 774 (1)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 11, 745/8 (28)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EKmS 8° 2, 617/8 (4)
13%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 38, 459/60 (58)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 83045/7 (10)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
EÜS VIII 1936/9 (186)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 3, 236
13%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 13, 587/91 (9)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 34, 575/7 (194)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 26, 925/6 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ülempaalalane
E A 627/8 (15)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
ERM 159, 9/10 (5)
12%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
H II 40, 401/4 (14)
12%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H I 1, 137/8 (1)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
EKmS 4° 1, 15 (18)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H, Ostrov 293/5 (47)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 412/3 (5)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
Leoke 3, 154 (20)
12%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
EKS 48, 24/30 (24)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 1, 445/6 (610)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 210 (92)
12%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 49, 961/3 (11)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
E 9033/5 (27)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 112, 9/10 (1)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Heinakroon, Margit
H III 7, 553/5 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H II 2, 229/31 (337)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1042/4 (203)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 40205/9
11%
1900
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
H, Peet 81/4 (87)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 40198/205
11%
1900
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
EKS 48, 130/7 (15)
11%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H, R 3, 504/6 (9)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H II 24, 682/4 (12)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 54321 (20)
11%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
ERA II 3, 648/51 (21)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 3, 325 (24)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
EÜS XI 1233/5 (73)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 29, 191/3 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H I 4, 654/6 (9)
11%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
E 40494/5 (23)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 336/9 (3)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 59, 638/9 (7)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
E 61702/4 (14)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 123, 389/91 (8)
11%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EKmS 4° 4, 322/3, 325 (28)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 9, 476/8 (68)
11%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 8° 1, 160/2 (22)
11%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 1, 571/4 (748)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 69/70 (19)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS X 2914/5 (102)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 27, 145/9 (1)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
EÜS VIII 1450/2 (32)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 185/6
11%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
E 11791/2 (15)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 22/4 (1)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS X 1893/5 (67)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2873 (102)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 16, 718 (34)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 68, 465/9 (18)
11%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
E 32262/4 (26)
10%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 21, 393/7 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 34, 217/20 (95)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 4° 2, 794/6 (112)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 110, 667/8 (3)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
Leoke 5, 119/22 (16)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H I 1, 550 (11)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kamarik, Mihkel
Veske 4, 301/5 (18)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 66, 446/50 (11)
10%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
EÜS VI 581 (182)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 11, 16/21 (1)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Varbla
Rosenthal, Gerda
EKmS 8° 1, 445/8 (24)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
E 40226/8
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
EÜS VIII 1655/9 (193)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 372/5 (44)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 33, 68/73 (46)
10%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6 (9)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
EÜS X 80/1 (17)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 19, 149/151 (40)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS X 23/7 (17)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 100/1 (17)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 1912/4 (92)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 71/2 (44)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H, Ostrov 53/4 (52)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 191/3 (2)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 4, 344/7 (5)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 55, 696/9 (13)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 9, 833/6 (115)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 17, 251/3 (3)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri