EKmS 4° 1, 205 (23)
49%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS XII 1441 (28)
43%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H IV 4, 24 (3)
41%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H I 10, 4 (13)
40%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS X 2251 (35)
39%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 59529/30 (17)
39%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 10, 304 (18)
39%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 2362 (170)
38%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS XII 1523/5 (97)
38%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 1, 305 (455)
38%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 872 (139)
38%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 1106 (27)
37%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 2273 (11)
37%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKS 1, 44
36%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS IX 961/2 (28)
36%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 67, 29 (1752)
36%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
ERA II 116, 426 (44)
35%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 30, 631
35%
1904
Tartumaa — Tartu
Möllerson, J.
E 10968 (26)
35%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 82423 (5)
35%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tomberg, Maimu
H II 11, 490 (52)
35%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERM 137, 1 (1)
34%
0
None
Liiva, J.
H II 15, 126 (4)
33%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS X 2005 (234)
33%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 707 (23)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H III 1, 123 (2)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 9, 357 (33)
33%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 17, 58 (51)
33%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKmS 4° 3, 86 (7)
32%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H III 2, 556 (21)
32%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 17, 616 (19)
32%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 228 (18)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1150/1 (4)
32%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2383 (218)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 760/1 (13)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 85041 (1)
32%
1933
Viljandimaa
Kartau, Karl
EÜS VII 2422 (310)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA I 3, 271 (8)
31%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
AES, MT 219, 15
31%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
EÜS VII 1553 (42)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 47, 38/9 (51)
30%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS IX 1041 (148)
30%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 74009 (10)
30%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Truuman, Leida
ERA II 11, 116 (3)
30%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala
Trimm, G.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 113 (61)
30%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 3, 312 (1)
29%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H III 8, 653/4 (5)
29%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 11, 498 (13)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 26, 551 (14)
29%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
EKS 43, 24 (28)
29%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS X 2275/6 (82)
29%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2443 (369)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS XI 830 (29)
29%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS IX 759 (92)
29%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 674 (40)
28%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 12, 677/8 (8)
28%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
E 44783
28%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Vajakas, Eduard
E 35970 (43)
27%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS IX 442/3 (54)
27%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS IX 1112/3 (42)
27%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 12, 79 (41)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 45735 (45)
27%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
EÜS VIII 390 (95)
27%
1911
Läänemaa; Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS X 720 (18)
27%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 46, 414 (8)
27%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H, Gr. Qu. 352 (8)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
ERA II 263, 33 (38)
26%
1940
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Voogjärv, Õie Melita
Veske 4, 344 (64)
26%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H III 27, 56 (14)
26%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
ERA II 124, 620 (34)
25%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
EÜS VII 1626 (155)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 545 (712)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 858 (21)
24%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
E 52001 (2)
24%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
Leoke 4, 256
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 14, 66 (83)
24%
1880
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem; Nauman, A.
H II 10, 341 (67)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H, Peet 90/1 (98)
24%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 283, 172/3 (112)
24%
1940
None
Võimula, Tõnu
EKmS 4° 4, 566 (7)
23%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 34, 127/8 (142)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E A 389
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 20, 823 (7)
23%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
ERA II 124, 398 (52)
23%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
H II 6, 753 (72)
23%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
EÜS IX 413/4 (15)
23%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
ERA II 89, 608 (60)
23%
1935
Järvamaa — Koeru
Roos, Helmi
H II 20, 649 (7)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EKS 37, 12 (9)
22%
1906
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Kanketer, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 126 (193)
22%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 3, 285
22%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E A 269 (29)
22%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 263, 489 (6)
22%
1940
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Kaljuvee, Aino
H I 1, 245 (127)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H I 4, 175 (5)
21%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
E 54714 (9)
21%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
E 27998/9 (13)
21%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EÜS VIII 1186 (66)
21%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 609 (6)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 15, 669 (98)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 18, 612 (11)
21%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
EÜS X 2451/2 (28)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 35, 270 (9)
20%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2324 (118)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 64954 (10)
20%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Reinman, A.
E 15718/9 (243)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E II 21/2 (118)
20%
1925
Tartumaa — Kambja
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA I 3, 642a (4)
20%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
H IV 2, 675 (2)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1714 (61)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 458/9 (16)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
EKmS 4° 1, 333 (10)
19%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 1943/4 (146)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 97 (100)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 279, 169 (6)
19%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
E 15627 (96)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 556 (39)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 12, 29 (13)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 132, 300 (13)
19%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 164/5 (255)
18%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 23, 51 (28)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS IX 1077 (21)
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA I 3, 631 (4)
18%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
H II 10, 542 (320)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 1940/1 (147)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 44102/3 (15)
18%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 9417 (95)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 40, 798 (11)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
E, StK 2, 65/66 (77)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
Veske 5, 136
17%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS V 887 (156)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2528/9 (517)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
AES, MT 3, 14
17%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E, StK 10, 427 (22)
17%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 17, 397/8 (15)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS XII 607/9 (130)
17%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 10, 81 (77)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 1, 464 (629)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 794 (68)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 34, 40 (41)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 52083
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 9, 331 (1)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E 57059/60 (5)
16%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Nordmann, Aleksander
E, StK 4, 5 (5)
16%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 23, 679 (d)
16%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H IV 9, 756/7
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1455/6 (37)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7718/9 (22)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 15, 281/2 (2)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
EÜS VI 1134 (7)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS VI 1645/7 (89)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
AES, MT 3, 8 (24)
15%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS VII 2392/3 (236)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 7, 70/1 (17)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E A 283/4 (42)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 33066 (6)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VIII 562 (67)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 3, 632 (222)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS II 945/6 (100)
14%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Gustav
EÜS VII 339 (114)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 11, 490 (51)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E, StK 8, 250/1 (7)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 348/9 (16)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 751 (4)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 7, 633 (3)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA I 3, 652 (18)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
EÜS VIII 749 (348)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Veske 2, 302 (3)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 1693/4 (261)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 19928 (8)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H II 59, 440/1 (8)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
H III 11, 600 (9)
13%
1890
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tobre, Joosep
H II 28, 392 (67)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS XI 1104 (14)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS I 909/10 (51)
13%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
E 7942 (30)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E, StK 1, 82 (122)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VIII 1349 (32)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1625 (92)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 13, 740 (3)
13%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
E, StK 8, 340 (22)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VII 365/6 (158)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 46, 842/3 (27)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 37, 17/8 (9)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
EÜS V 937 (203)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 11, 470 (4)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VI 1631 (71)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 15, 731 (63)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS VII 270/1 (18)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 27, 30 (21)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H II 18, 735 (6)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Palk, Toomas
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 42 (43)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H IV 3, 277 (4)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H II 1, 630 (817)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1647/8 (188)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 503/4 (666)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 366 (3)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H III 14, 277/8 (20)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
EÜS IX 738 (60)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7045/6 (7)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
H II 13, 603/4 (3)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EKmS 4° 4, 231/2 (6)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H II 29, 648/9 (3)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Veske, Karl
H II 7, 212/3 (90)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H III 27, 196/7 (11)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Risti
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS VIII 2438 (18)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 618/9 (257)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 5, 715 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Martinson, Emilie
EÜS VII 1696/7 (266)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 3, 370 (39)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS II 407/8 (138)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 34, 331 (32)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H III 23, 573/4 (7)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
Leoke 5, 80 (10)
10%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS XI 1109/10 (29)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EKmS 4° 3, 457 (11)
10%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
EKS 19, 25/6 (27)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
TEM 11, 3 (9)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS X 2707/8 (284)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 25, 689 (43)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
EÜS VIII 69/70 (10)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1731 (92)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 1, 38
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.