EÜS VII 314 (69)
65%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 34, 266/7 (180)
52%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 38, 392/3 (56)
52%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 15112 (24)
49%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS II 523 (26)
44%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 57, 591 (1)
43%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 17, 158/9 (16)
43%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 36292/3 (2)
43%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 53, 600/1 (50)
43%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 9, 220 (1)
42%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H, Gr. Qu. 196 (99)
41%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H I 7, 71/2 (74)
41%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 46, 619 (47)
41%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H I 1, 193 (21)
39%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 2, 415 (34)
39%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 11, 371/2 (149)
38%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 11, 471/2 (6)
38%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS X 1584/5 (135)
37%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 11, 756 (39)
37%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS VII 698/9 (83)
36%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS IV 1606 (62)
36%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 4, 250 (71)
36%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKS 31, 24
34%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H IV 6, 309/10 (20)
33%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E 9311 (2)
33%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 1635/6 (210)
31%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 15, 180 (13)
31%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EKmS 4° 5, 765 (12)
31%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H II 26, 1099 (13)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
EÜS VI 1644/5 (87)
31%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 12, 143/4 (1)
31%
1891
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 4° 1, 26 (33)
30%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 253, 407 (6)
30%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Lääne, Meinhard
H II 27, 231 (4)
30%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 2169/70 (457)
29%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS III 632 (100)
29%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 5197 (19)
29%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 253, 344 (10)
27%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Lääne, Ernst
H III 7, 565/6 (14)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
EÜS VII 2311/2 (87)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E A 372 (15)
27%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E 52071
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Asper 13 (22)
25%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 747/8 (13)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 14, 76 (13)
24%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2143/4 (331)
24%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 336 (8)
23%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
E 11089/90 (37)
23%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 15, 654 (71)
22%
1890
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Ravel, Leena
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 157/8 (87)
22%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 247/8 (237)
22%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 871 (534)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 633 (30)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H IV 1, 392/3 (4)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 40513 (53)
21%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 15740/1 (280)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EKmS 8° 2, 675/6 (11)
21%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 2, 662/3 (818)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 60, 147 (1)
20%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 141, 233/4 (6)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E A 668 (3)
20%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E 9360/1 (40)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 8° 1, 422/3 (5)
20%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 19, 681/2 (32)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS X 2583/4 (54)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 75, 561 (6)
19%
1934
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kuuskmann, Vaike
H II 47, 165/6 (55)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS VII 1651 (197)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 6633 (4)
19%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA I 2, 71 (12)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H II 17, 327/8 (2)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 25, 34/6 (2)
18%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 49, 1044 (7)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H III 26, 40/1 (2)
17%
1896
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H, R 1, 196 (12)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H I 5, 23 (34)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H, R 3, 501 (5)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
ERA II 165, 78/9 (5)
16%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lehesalu, Ilse
E 51881 (2)
16%
1921
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tohvelmann, H.
H, Gr. Qu. 142 (8)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 35, 38/9 (12)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 13, 139/40 (4)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 19, 852 (5)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H IV 1, 258/61 (1)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 29, 197 (6)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H II 13, 430/1 (5)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
ERA II 141, 244/5 (5)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VIII 1417/8 (145)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 831 (4)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
E 8023/4 (3)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
E A 213 (9)
14%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
H I 4, 217 (3)
14%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
ERA II 147, 510 (36)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H, Peet 213/4 (223)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 14, 743 (12)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS VIII 1434/5 (15)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1507/10 (58)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 24, 98/9 (6)
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 38, 179 (14)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 2, 278 (402)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 110/1 (2)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
EÜS VIII 1371 (69)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 77, 398/401 (52)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 13932 (37)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
H II 20, 82 (26)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS VIII 1794/5 (1)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 11, 53/5 (1a)
13%
1921
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 50998/9
13%
1920
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg, M.
E 25473 (1)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 45, 505/6 (8)
12%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mihkelson, Jakob
EÜS VI 975 (119)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 20, 176 (15)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H I 7, 387 (1)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 250, 644/7 (46)
12%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
EKmS 4° 2, 149/50 (18)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
ERA II 250, 544/6 (21)
12%
1940
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Peetri
Böckler, Leida
H, Peet 379/80 (388)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 61873 (10)
12%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
E 51440 (33)
12%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 10, 174/5 (197)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 33, 1009/10 (36)
12%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H III 12, 651 (1)
11%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 11, 249/51 (7)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 43, 913/4 (33)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 222/3 (4)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
ERA II 1, 111/2 (2)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
ERA II 7, 19/21 (2)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA I 3, 354/5 (13)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 166, 48/9 (20)
11%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H II 17, 708/9 (90)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 1680/1 (50)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 183/4 (168)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 42, 548/9 (14)
11%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
H II 16, 665 (12)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
E 24921 (2)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 82, 22/3 (35)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tallenhof, Heinu
ERA II 57, 327/8 (15)
11%
1932
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 18, 12 (4)
11%
1889
Saaremaa
Küng, A.
H, R 1, 164/5 (4)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H IV 2, 85/6 (16)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 50, 51 (8)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
H II 54, 467/8 (162)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS XI 659 (179)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
Leoke 1, 267
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 43, 263 (13)
10%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
EÜS VIII 661/3 (230)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 59110/1 (7)
10%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Potsepp. Erna
H II 9, 776/7 (47)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 263, 132/3 (15)
10%
1940
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Linkvist, Heldi