ERA II 120, 542 (32)
53%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 280 (31)
53%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 16375 (4)
51%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H III 31, 388 (8)
50%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E 26557
50%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 7, 237/8 (107)
49%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EKmS 4° 4, 568 (13)
48%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
E 53176 (18)
47%
1922
Harjumaa — Keila; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H I 5, 63 (150)
46%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS III 599 (61)
45%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H III 28, 515 (35)
44%
1896
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 120, 171 (14)
44%
1934
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 9, 636/7 (26)
41%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 9, 209/210 (3)
41%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2652 (187)
40%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1597 (147)
37%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 10, 154/5 (168)
35%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 2, 683 (2)
35%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS X 1624/5 (191)
34%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 1, 602 (778)
33%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 785 (59)
33%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 15, 706 (10)
32%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 2, 281 (20)
32%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS XI 1110 (31)
32%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EKmS 4° 1, 423 (27)
28%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 4, 704/5 (4)
28%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H II 15, 446 (36)
28%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 9, 370 (1)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS VII 1656/7 (207)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 28, 282 (2)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Jaan
H III 9, 176 (9)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 20, 307/8 (14)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 34, 232 (121)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 111, 400 (9)
19%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sepmann, Aleksander
E A 1053/4 (2)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 67, 27 (1741)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
ERA II 10, 517 (10)
18%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Aumann, Ado
H, Gr. Qu. 191 (88)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VII 2513 (489)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 8, 143/4 (6)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
E 43489 (3)
14%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS VII 2461 (401)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E A 197 (1)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H III 4, 577 (2)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lambert, Jaan
ERA II 111, 442 (9)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sepmann, Marjette
ERA II 139, 13 (1)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H II 21, 825 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
EKmS 4° 1, 90/1 (134)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H IV 1, 147/9 (88)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 2, 416 (9)
12%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 52138
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 112/3 (4)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 159, 406/7 (8)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna
Ennist, Enda
H III 15, 675 (12)
11%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
Leoke 3, 203 (52)
11%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H IV 6, 72 (35)
11%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS V 656 (88)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 21, 330
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Käär, Heinrich
EÜS VIII 367/8 (58)
11%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 38009 (6)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 7753 (10)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 11, 251 (8)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 17, 838
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EKS 5, 10/1 (6)
10%
1915
Läänemaa
Braks, T.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 27/8 (26)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 1, 75 (69)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VIII 415/6 (143)
10%
1911
Läänemaa; Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS V 677 (116)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans