E 10972/3 (33)
67%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKmS 4° 2, 712/3 (6)
54%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 27, 348/9 (4)
36%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 2, 50 (77)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 233/4 (6)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VI 1152/3 (39)
24%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS XI 1261 (116)
21%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 20, 84 (32)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 47, 260 (13)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 414/5 (125)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 207, 593/4 (6)
17%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
EÜS X 2580 (48)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 388/9 (509)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 22/3 (40)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 21, 188/90 (2)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H II 38, 431 (17)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H IV 2, 434 (27)
15%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
ERA II 3, 670 (45)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 3, 326/7 (11)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS VI 490 (81)
13%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 1965/6 (180)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 787 (62)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS X 2094 (379)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 5, 652 (38)
13%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
EÜS VII 342 (121)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 79836 (1)
12%
1932
Virumaa — Kadrina
Terts, H.
AES MT 208, 20/1
12%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Arike, Juhan
H II 17, 25 (5)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKS 1, 11/2
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 35, 52/4 (20)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 60514/5
11%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
EÜS X 2297 (114)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1414 (74)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 1, 813/4 (13)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 54, 503 (189)
11%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS XI 1235/6 (74)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS IV 1348 (63)
11%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
EKmS 4° 5, 616/7 (38)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 15, 430 (10)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
EÜS XI 1038 (82)
10%
1914
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
EÜS VI 1652 (95)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 1, 69 (32)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 20, 174 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H II 17, 608/10 (10)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 65, 119/20 (13)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H I 1, 342 (9)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 2, 379/80 (501)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel