EÜS IX 901 (96)
24%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 759 (15)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 9, 798/9 (77)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 12, 663/4 (13)
21%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
E 11071/2 (5)
21%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 58, 286 (20)
20%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 41, 513 (33)
20%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
E 34413/4 (4)
19%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
E, StK 8, 87 (3)
18%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1425 (13)
18%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 41, 154/5 (15)
18%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
H II 10, 297 (9)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 8855/6 (68)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 57, 526 (1)
17%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E A 704 (23)
17%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 116, 419 (36)
17%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 23, 703/4 (17)
17%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H III 4, 212/3 (2)
17%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 19, 710 (70)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 46, 701/2 (6)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 20138/9 (1)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H, Gr. Qu. 190 (86)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H IV 2, 101/2 (26)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 46, 559 (18)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 2, 500 (648)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 65/6 (57)
16%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
ERA II 1, 150 (2)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Böckler, Klarissa
E 8821/2 (37)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 22, 617 (5)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H I 5, 128
15%
1894
Harjumaa — Keila
Lipstall, Alide
H II 22, 839/40 (5)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H III 18, 594/5 (1)
15%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H II 28, 639 (3)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veske, Mihkel
ERA II 39, 228/9 (3)
15%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H III 4, 456/7 (17)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H II 27, 1020 (9)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Rättsepp, Paul
H II 19, 893/4 (2)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
EÜS VIII 610 (138)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 171, 525 (12)
15%
0
Läänemaa — Lihula
Undla, Aino
H III 18, 379/80 (3)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H III 12, 713 (8)
14%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
H II 10, 705/6 (18)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
ERA II 6, 608/9 (2)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 6, 154 (2)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 31, 371 (121)
14%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E 9331 (18)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 54, 435 (116)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 54, 315 (2)
14%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H I 5, 499 (1)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 3, 323 (22)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H III 18, 743/4 (7)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
EÜS X 2736/7 (338)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 6, 564/5 (14)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 1, 856/7 (17)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
ERA II 7, 415 (44)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H III 21, 456/7 (18)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
E 12918 (13)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 35, 202/3 (119)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 1, 357 (511)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 193/4 (25)
13%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H III 2, 33/4 (6)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 34, 129/30 (147)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 57, 430 (4)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 1971 (172)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 12, 685/6 (2)
13%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS VII 2332/3 (130)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 6, 163 (22)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 10, 298
13%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 13, 641 (16)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
E, StK 31, 39 (43)
12%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
E 27988/9 (3)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 16, 806 (16)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E 44771 (2)
12%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 7638/9 (4)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
H IV 1, 824/5 (4)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
H I 2, 20 (5)
12%
1884
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Hendrek; Tilk, Jaan
H II 15, 246 (14)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS V 1129 (160)
12%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E, StK 40, 23/4 (47)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 47, 217 (9)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 61074
12%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Jalakas, V.
EKmS 4° 4, 613 (11)
12%
1872
Läänemaa — Karuse
Erm, Chr.
EÜS IV 1632 (103)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 10, 366 (98a)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E, StK 3, 33 (9)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
E, StK 18, 133 (103)
12%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
H IV 1, 482 (20)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E, StK 40, 60 (93)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 257/8 (3)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
TEM 1, 21
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E 54958
11%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
E, StK 1, 27/28 (51)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VIII 1063/4 (62)
11%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 12, 67 (12)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
Veske 4, 366 (7)
11%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 58, 771 (1)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS VII 2150 (344)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 18, 227 (3)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
ERA II 212, 212 (18)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kallioja, Virve
EÜS V 864/5 (127)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 5, 644/5 (18)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
EÜS X 2289 (101)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 57, 426 (8)
11%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 43, 400/1 (15)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E A 198/9 (4)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 762 (56)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 47, 144 (12)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 15, 707 (13)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H I 2, 19/20 (3)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
E 9983/4 (14)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 19149
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Audru
Niemann, Reinhold
E 66977/8 (7)
10%
1930
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 1, 293 (6)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
ERA II 56, 420/1 (11)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
H III 3, 567/8 (2)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Muhu
Roosimann, J.; Välli (Välly), J.
E, StK 14, 172 (3)
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H, Asper 41 (65)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 316/7 (13)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 159/60 (28)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 21, 112/3 (37)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 33, 550 (64)
10%
0
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E 43255/6 (3)
10%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
H II 54, 434 (114)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 16, 178 (4)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 21, 922/3 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
ERA I 3, 353 (11)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H III 14, 840/1 (15)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
EÜS IX 984 (62)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1091 (81b)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 2, 213 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 37, 371/2 (43 )
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 1, 266/7 (392)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 358/9 (2)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis