H II 20, 642 (54)
56%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 1/2
23%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 15, 665 (90)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 41, 155 (17)
22%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
EKmS 4° 2, 802/3 (122)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 191 (52)
18%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H I 2, 191 (6)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 713/4 (7)
18%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 15743/4 (285)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 13, 53 (26)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKmS 4° 4, 711/2 (17)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 810 (136)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKS 50, 2/3 (3)
16%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 1, 285 (422)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 56, 24/5 (16)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
TEM l, 15 (5)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H III 2, 486 (9)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 49, 236 (3)
15%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS X 2275 (81)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 33, 742 (14)
15%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 35, 255/6 (153)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 8° 1, 221/2 (3)
15%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS IX 740 (64)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 613 (17)
14%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
ERA II 16, 22 (23)
14%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
E 59213 (11)
14%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 348 (20)
13%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 309/10 (16)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 34, 444 (2)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H, R 1, 190/1 (3)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
EKS 1, 37
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS X 2742 (345)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 15865/6 (5)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
EKS 1, 136/7 (13)
13%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 147, 84/5 (36)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H, R 1, 209 (2)
13%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H III 4, 377/8 (6)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 47, 252 (2)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E, StK 34, 208/9 (2)
12%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 41, 205/7 (5)
12%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
H III 4, 599/600 (1)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 16, 575/6 (11)
11%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Bernstein, Adolf Ferdinand
E 52816 (13)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EÜS VIII 1456/7 (38)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 134/5 (83)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan); Tilling, K.
H II 2, 460/1 (602)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 24, 772 (18)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H I 2, 83 (2)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Margus, Liisa; Martinson, Hans
H II 13, 637/8 (8)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 56, 432/3 (128)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 23, 572/3 (6)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 16, 426 (5)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Juuru
Talts, Peeter
H II 47, 216/7 (7)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 56, 426/7 (116)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H IV 3, 687/9 (10)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 32242/3 (9)
10%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 35774 (32)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 20, 303 (5)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 13, 612 (9)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 265, 374 (56)
10%
1940
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Värav, Ene
EÜS VI 1658 (106)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 44771
10%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H I 1, 307 (1)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
EÜS V 491/2 (175)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H IV 9, 388/9 (18)
10%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 65, 30 (5)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H III 21, 92 (4)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Karus, Jaan
Leoke 5, 50
10%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
E A 272 (32)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 13, 41/2 (12)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 66, 127/8 (28)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 27, 371/2 (11)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst