E 34631 (3)
57%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 36077 (2)
51%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 57, 52/3 (1)
46%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 33, 54 (34)
46%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
ERA II 266, 24 (2)
45%
1939
None
Fuchs, Vera
ERA II 266, 73 (161)
45%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Fuchs, Vera
H II 26, 633 (8)
45%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H I 1, 87 (41)
43%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 8, 83/4 (18)
42%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H III 9, 162/3 (12)
40%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
ERA II 192, 613 (157)
40%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
H III 23, 302 (15)
37%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 35, 174/5 (102)
36%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 14409 (8)
35%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E 50914 (14)
35%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Leppik, A. (kooliõpet.)
E 59881
35%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 185, 703 (4)
35%
1938
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kösler, Jaan
ERA II 186, 44 (3)
35%
1937
Tartumaa — Äksi
Johanson, Juhan
ERA II 214, 334 (21)
35%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Laev, Laine
E, StK 39, 16/7 (8)
35%
1926
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
E, StK 40, 84 (123)
35%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 54, 526 (252)
35%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 1, 480 (10)
35%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H IV 4, 148 (5)
35%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H III 7, 583/4 (27)
33%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 38224/5 (5)
32%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 27, 233 (16)
32%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
AES, MT 141, 15
32%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 51847
32%
1922
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Riimann, H.
E 86517 (11)
32%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 131, 72 (36)
32%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
E, StK 10, 358 (9)
32%
1921
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS X 2733 (333)
32%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 125/6 (6)
32%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H IV 4, 412 (22)
32%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EÜS VIII 2221 (519)
30%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 66, 13
30%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Supsmann, H.
ERA II 18, 731/2 (16)
29%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 123, 312 (18)
29%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H III 11, 133 (27)
29%
1890
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
AES MT 208, 19
28%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Arike, Juhan
H II 38, 455/6 (52)
28%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 27, 489/90 (21)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H III 21, 635 (6)
27%
1894
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
H, R 6, 175 (2)
27%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
ERA II 260, 532 (113)
27%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 201, 213 (116)
26%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 32, 236 (14)
26%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
ERA II 158, 393 (7)
26%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino
H II 26, 92 (51)
26%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H I 6, 43 (10)
26%
1894
Võrumaa — Põlva
Huik, H.
EÜS XII 603 (127)
26%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 1490 (88)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 9, 34 (6)
24%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 35866 (9)
24%
1898
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, H.
E A 73/4 (136)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 7, 428 (71)
24%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
EÜS XII 1357 (101)
24%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
ERA II 306, 251 (12)
24%
1943
None
None
EÜS IV 463 (987)
24%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
ERA II 56, 194/5 (3)
24%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 289, 417 (266)
23%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H, Peet 104/5 (113)
23%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 21, 947/8 (34)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
E 15927 (2)
22%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
E 17913 (2)
22%
1895
Harjumaa — Rapla
Väli, Hans
ERA II 141, 163 (16)
22%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 39, 192 (128)
22%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 5, 767 (19)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H II 14, 475 (2)
22%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H I 2, 224 (53)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 61718 (26)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 14, 66 (84)
21%
1880
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem; Nauman, A.
ERA II 130, 439 (1)
20%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 17, 18/20 (8)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS X 1628/9 (198)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 7828 (4)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 51838 (3)
20%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
EÜS VIII 1818/9 (42)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 463 (25)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
EKmS 4° 4, 557/8 (13)
19%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H III 7, 557/8 (5)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
E 8806 (15)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 11051/2 (19)
18%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 130, 295 (7)
18%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 57, 350 (12)
18%
1898
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 7, 115/6 (81)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 54675 (6)
17%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
E 59229 (28)
17%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 116, 412/3 (28)
17%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 27, 818 (22)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
E 7768 (15)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 10, 330/1 (54)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 35, 324 (185)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H I 5, 95 (304)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 6, 119/21 (156)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1772/3 (163)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 18, 569 (10)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H II 65, 363/4 (2)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
H III 6, 886 (74)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H III 3, 27 (1)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Saks, Eduard August Karl
H II 50, 766 (52)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H IV 1, 752 (1)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johannes; Põldmäe, Kristjan
EÜS VIII 89 (40)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 2, 833 (166)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 70424 (11)
14%
1930
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tubin, Aino
E 39976
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 32, 527 (14)
13%
1890
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
EÜS IX 96 (94)
13%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS II 501/3 (7)
13%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS X 2262 (59)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 1053/4 (10)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H II 12, 305 (123)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 6, 750/1 (12)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Vihvelin, L.
E 44114/5 (4)
11%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VIII 1154 (10)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 8802/3 (11)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 15616/7 (86)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 465 (63)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKS 1, 36
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H III 27, 367/8 (6)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 15737 (274)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 15251/2 (1)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 28, 56 (5)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
E 52182
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 246 (3)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 17, 162/3 (99)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
H II 9, 780/1 (53)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 26, 313/4 (6)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tedder, J.
H II 46, 353 (54)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 18, 876 (3)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Uudeberg, Robert
EÜS X 1718/9 (294)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 9, 326
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
H II 1, 317 (476)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel