H II 6, 312 (54)
28%
1890
Läänemaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E, StK 30, 37 (28)
26%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 6, 86 (112)
26%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 23, 461 (58)
26%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H, Gr. Qu. 249 (117)
26%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H IV 2, 29 (38)
24%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
ERA I 4, 525 (18)
23%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Leht, August
H II 14, 11/2 (8)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
ERA II 7, 434 (83)
22%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 57, 430 (11)
22%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
ERA II 7, 439 (96)
22%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 18, 471 (2)
21%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H III 4, 390 (12)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 37 (16)
21%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Rattur, Villem
EKmS 4° 2, 53/4 (9)
21%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
H I 4, 155/6 (26)
20%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 16, 651/2 (21)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
H II 24, 831 (8)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 17, 375 (36)
19%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 2, 103/4 (28)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E A 893 (16)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 21, 725/6 (13)
19%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H I 4, 156 (26a)
18%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 77, 392 (44)
18%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 41, 40 (3a)
18%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
EKmS 4° 2, 528 (33)
18%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 35, 36/7 (10)
18%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 7635 (7)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Johanson, Jakob
EÜS II 625 (123)
18%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kose
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 57, 553 (27)
18%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 11, 373 (151)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 11, 177 (1)
18%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
ERA II 83, 37/9 (4)
17%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H II 46, 587 (1)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 17, 264/5 (14)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 28, 793 (4)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EÜS VII 1995 (216a)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 632 (2)
17%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
E 18013 (8)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
ERA II 30, 279/81 (6)
17%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
E 12927 (23)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 906 (5)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 583/4 (5)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 63777/8
16%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Martinson, M.
E 61872 (8)
16%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
ERA II 255, 314 (15)
16%
1939
Saaremaa — Jaani
Toomessalu, Aadu
Veske 4, 296 (14)
16%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 84 (77a)
16%
1912
välismaa; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H I 4, 802 (6)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laurits, R.
ERA II 261, 76/7 (3)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS IX 746 (75)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 605 (22)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 34, 201 (74)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H I 1, 317 (3)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Saks, Eduard August Karl
E 8055 (42)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E A 447/8 (11)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H I 1, 342/3 (12)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS IX 973 (45)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 596 (6)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 18008 (3)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Leithammel, R.
EÜS IX 876/7 (61)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 10, 327 (13)
15%
1921
Saaremaa — Jaani
Jõgever, Veera
H IV 1, 855 (14)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 381 (92)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
EKS 47, 7/8 (6)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 6, 575/6 (1)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 16825 (3)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
E 85843 (1)
14%
1934
None
Laurson, R.
H II 38, 828/9 (11)
14%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H II 21, 445 (7)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1728 (87)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 65 (8)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
EÜS X 2910 (94)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 17, 29/30 (7)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 3, 593/4 (9)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
E 38211
14%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H II 54, 369/70 (14)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 34, 558 (156)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H IV 2, 169 (2)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Perkson, Hans
E A 623 (5)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VIII 1852 (85)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 210, 643 (6)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
EÜS X 2330 (167)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 755 (329)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H I 2, 29 (3)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
ERA II 32, 315 (5)
13%
1930
Harjumaa — Keila
Murr, Erna
H I 4, 615 (26)
13%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H I 2, 66 (10)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H, Gr. Qu. 135 (1)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERM 44, 5
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 20, 659 (22)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 13, 441 (15)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
EKmS 8° 1, 427/8 (9)
13%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
ERA II 274, 396/7 (3)
13%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 7, 386/7 (6)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 35, 69 (3)
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS VI 1599/600 (14)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 2, 340 (49)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
E, StK 37, 180/1 (24)
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
ERM 25, 62
12%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
E 15672 (177)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VIII 535/6 (9)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 19, 119 (14)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 40220 (1)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
H II 7, 692 (10)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
E, StK 40, 75 (110)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 1, 231/2 (99)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 40, 776/7 (54)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 56, 385/6 (60)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 15, 618 (6)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 18, 459/60 (2)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 37, 375/6 (45)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, R 1, 187 (4)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, J.
H II 10, 143/4 (154)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 10, 531 (304)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
E 61733/4 (36)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H I 3, 50 (33)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H III 12, 254/5 (12)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS II 409 (140)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 261, 26/7 (13)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 26, 137 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
EÜS VIII 2075 (372)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 469/70 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H, R 4, 230 (14)
11%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
E 83452 (1)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mirk, A.
E 84634 (2)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Verner, L.
H, R 6, 151 (1)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 313 (20)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
E 40754
11%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
None
H III 1, 475 (3)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
E 10633 (13)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E, StK 17, 116/7 (44)
11%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS V 481 (164)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 84572 (1)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Lillak, V.
ERA II 41, 482 (2)
10%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
E 8455 (4)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H II 41, 754 (5)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
E 40679/81
10%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
None
H II 41, 399/400 (1)
10%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 20, 642 (55)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H III 4, 152 (7)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
ERA II 210, 531 (9)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
H II 65, 252/3 (21)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2208/9 (503)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 4, 140/1 (4)
10%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 13, 363 (7)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 2, 458 (598)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 28 (21)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 21, 826 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H, R 1, 165 (7)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
E 7205/6 (21)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 19, 116 (11)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 2, 96 (139)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel