H I 1, 237/8 (110)
27%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E, StK 13, 30/1 (38)
27%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS V 785/7 (29)
26%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS I 2061/3 (326)
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 17, 125/7 (49)
24%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
ERA II 16, 333/4 (3)
24%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS X 1697/9 (273)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 1, 123 (1)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
EÜS VIII 1582/4 (79)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 226/7 (14)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 1849 (7)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 735/7 (20)
20%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
E 18575/7 (5)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Julius
H II 28, 240/1 (4)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
H II 16, 74/5 (72)
18%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 3, 480/1 (15)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 738/9 (4)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 1091/2 (71)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 28, 835/7 (5)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Kask, Anna Marie; Martinson, Karl Eduard
Veske kad., 87 (8)
18%
1875
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS IX 108/10 (107)
18%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS IX 862/3 (31)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 38186/7 (1)
17%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
E 57959/60 (11)
17%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
H IV 1, 136 (77)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 46, 607 (30)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H, R 6, 39/40 (24)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 5, 554/5 (7)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 30, 295/6
17%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
E, StK 29, 20/1 (15)
16%
1925
Harjumaa — Risti
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
H II 37, 449 (37)
16%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E A 238/40 (7)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS X 2248/9 (30)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1906/8 (99)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 21, 552/4 (13)
16%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 2267/8 (7)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 30, 201 (18)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
H III 27, 173/4 (2)
16%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
H I 4, 189 (22)
15%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 38, 822/3 (7)
15%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H I 1, 52 (43)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 147, 351/4 (2)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Nittim, Magda
EÜS X 2651/2 (186)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 86/7 (129)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 254, 118/21 (32)
15%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
H II 20, 641/2 (53)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
Leoke 5, 47
14%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 287, 109 (2)
14%
1940
None
Tagam, Joh.
EKmS 8° 1, 176/7 (38)
14%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS II 712/3 (203)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 38, 504 (2)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS X 180 (10b)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 14, 612/3
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
ERA II 168, 564/5 (20)
14%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lepa, Jüri
EÜS VII 2389/90 (229)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 10, 23/4 (4)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
E. Stk 40, 25/6 (50)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2420/1 (305)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 25461/2 (16)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 2, 51/2 (80)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 9, 1/2 (3)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 20, 155/6 (24)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H III 30, 292/3
13%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
H II 55, 841/5 (20)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
H II 33, 99/101 (67)
13%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EÜS X 2010 (244)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 18696/7 (2)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mölder, K.
H II 17, 725/7 (100)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 51841/2 (1)
13%
1922
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Riimann, H.
H III 16, 138/9 (1)
13%
1889
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Janno, Mart
EÜS X 2601/2 (75)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 136/7 (78)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 2, 687 (13)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 38, 380/2 (47)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 7902/3 (32)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VII 2387/8 (226)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 11, 837 (1)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
ERM 40, 8/10 (7)
13%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS XII 14/5 (18)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VII 659 (17)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H I 5, 70/1 (179)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 23155 (3)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
EÜS X 1517/8 (64)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS XI 1251 (101)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VII 1717/8 (314)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 41, 942/3 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
E 36996/7 (7)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 195, 396/8 (25)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 34, 376/7 (129)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 52217
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
Veske kad., 131 (62)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnnisson, M.
H II 54, 470/1 (169)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 33, 134/7 (94)
11%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H III 8, 599 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 34, 490/1 (62)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 6, 164/6 (206)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 58, 577/8 (8)
11%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1162/3 (27)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1642 (118)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 15, 752/4 (93)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 16, 144/5 (180)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 8, 359/60 (9)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS VII 1763/5 (387)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 3, 304/5 (9)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
TEM 11, 7/8 (26)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viedebaum, Otto
E 36311/2 (24)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VII 354/6 (146)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 9, 675/8 (60)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 14, 73/4 (92)
10%
1879
Järvamaa — Ambla
Koonukõrb, A.; Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 9, 698/700 (86)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
E 36994/5 (5)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 51, 318/21 (11)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
H I 5, 71 (184)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VIII 1598/9 (101)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1536/9 (15)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 359 (1)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
EKmS 4° 2, 108/110 (23)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
E 61683/4 (20)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS X 1708/10 (285)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 13, 7/9 (1)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem