H IV 3, 846 (2)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Mõts, V.
H II 1, 131 (180)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 9400 (71)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, R 6, 722 (7)
16%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EKmS 8° 1, 425 (7)
16%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 21, 129 (59)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 58, 800 (50)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
Veske 4, 289 (5)
16%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 534/5 (38)
15%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 43, 262 (11)
15%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
EÜS VII 1677/8 (234)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 859 (22)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 54, 324 (13)
15%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 2, 610 (766)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 67, 25/6 (1735)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 54, 430 (101)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 159, 237/8 (5)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VII 1937 (142)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 6, 751/2 (38)
14%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS VII 1758/9 (379)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 21, 355 (1)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
H I 3, 49 (30)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EKS 50, 60/1 (45)
13%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 56, 344 (2)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 24, 87 (3)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
EÜS V 685 (128b)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 4, 376/7 (4)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
EÜS VIII 824/5 (458)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Gr. Qu. 363 (20)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 1, 279/80 (412)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 7, 88 (5)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS XI 826 (19)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 4, 146 (17)
12%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 17, 338 (17)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS X 731 (1)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
EÜS VII 669 (34)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
Veske 4, 341 (58)
12%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 43, 629 (18)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 1126/7 (156)
12%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 28, 58 (14)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 50, 509/10 (8)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H II 49, 541/2 (4)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
H II 22, 667 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Juurikas, Joh.
H II 1, 248/9 (361)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 41, 518/9 (42)
12%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
Veske 2, 319/20 (6)
12%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
H II 2, 30 (50)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 65/6 (5)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
AES, MT 188, 54/5 (2)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Must, Kustav
H II 26, 915 (18)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H II 13, 754 (13)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
EÜS VIII 883/4 (556)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 21, 421/2 (9)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
ERA II 85, 507/8 (4)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kartau, Hilda
H I 1, 19 (7)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H I 1, 157 (40)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
ERA II 159, 538/9 (49)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
E 52155/7
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 35322 (5)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Maasi, Gustav
EÜS X 2290 (103)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 14016 (7)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
H II 11, 966/7 (24)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H II 49, 284 (45)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 170 (32)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E 6631/2 (2)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
E 25595 (1)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 147, 18 (7)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H III 5, 679/80 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H III 3, 396/7 (11)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
H II 28, 612/3 (14)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 47, 255 (6)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 2, 602 (754)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 31, 296/7 (5)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
E 55584/5 (10)
10%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline