EKmS 4° 2, 584/5 (13)
45%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 640 (14)
44%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 7, 704 (4)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS X 2110/1 (399)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 744 (27)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS VII 858 (20)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H I 4, 75 (34)
15%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
E 59208 (5)
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 35167/8
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 68, 451 (5)
15%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H III 17, 847/8 (2)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 66, 757/8 (5)
14%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
E, StK 37, 99 (3)
14%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EKmS 8° 1, 75/7 (53)
14%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H I 1, 124 (3)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kena, Hindrek
ERA II 125, 55/6 (56)
14%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
H II 11, 275/6 (38)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 53, 576/7 (28)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VI 1487 (185)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 6, 159/160 (199)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS V 625 (48)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 26, 859 (3)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 60, 49 (6)
13%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 3, 655 (280)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 24, 504/5 (304)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 17, 393 (7)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS V 1087 (62)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 65, 363/4 (2)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
ERA II 195, 71/2 (1)
13%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 12, 358/60 (163)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 13, 363/4 (9)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H III 24, 28/9 (5)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 2, 734 (2)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H, Peet 387 (401)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 125, 402/3 (9)
12%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Tarum, Mart
H II 28, 765 (7)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Puus, Gustav (Kustav)
H III 30, 591/3 (1)
12%
1904
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Linde, Bernhard
E 40513 (52)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKS 47, 83 (120)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 24407 (3)
12%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
ERA II 32, 233 (7)
12%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
EKmS 8° 1, 158/9 (19)
12%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS IX 510/1 (6)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H, Peet 236 (234)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS XI 1193/4 (7)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS V 470/1 (154)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 11, 626/7 (15)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 16, 120 (146)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 1, 184 (265)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 247/8 (129)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 26, 1121/2 (2)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
EÜS X 2267 (66)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 218 (29)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VIII 2088/9 (389)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 55666/8 (11)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
H II 53, 564/5 (8)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 50, 97/8
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 11, 363 (138)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 1, 176 (247)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 806/7 (91)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 17, 296 (39)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 2320 (42)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 963 (230)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 10753 (21)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 31, 265/6 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
E 50631/2 (23)
11%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 65, 25 (5)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H II 57, 350 (12)
11%
1898
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 65, 61 (25)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H IV 2, 519 (4)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
ERA II 120, 538/9 (27)
11%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Mapp 374
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 1, 147/8 (214)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 51461 (66)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS III 550/2 (25)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 14, 47/8 (65)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H III 17, 16/7 (6)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 34, 566/7 (180)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 9, 656/7 (45)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS VII 447 (246)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 12, 356 (23)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
Leoke 1, 183 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 1, 147 (2)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 40, 942 (29)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H III 2, 815 (1)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Fliedermann, Madis
ERA II 18, 84/6 (31)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 26, 222 (6)
10%
1891
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Lillep, Mari; Ollik, Gustav
E 51892
10%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Riisberg, Alma
EKS 50, 36/7 (25)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 264 (25)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 38, 615/6 (3)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H II 54, 469 (167)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKmS 8° 2, 589/90 (9)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS VIII 1756 (135)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2295/7 (48)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 20, 108 (92)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 17, 97 (120)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 21, 828 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
E 10414 (9)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 153, 434 (3)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 61690 (5)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 6855/6 (7)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 11, 707 (2)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H, Ostrov 233 (77)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1379 (81)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 249 (6)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 9, 614/5 (14)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H, R 6, 542 (8)
10%
0
Setumaa
Kreutzwald, Friedrich Reinhold; Mühlenthal, Theodor
H II 40, 437/8 (6)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 6, 35 (38)
10%
1890
Saaremaa; Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H I 7, 118 (2)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Rapla
Reinthal (Reintalu), Johannes
H II 20, 663 (27)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H IV 4, 67/70 (4)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)