EÜS VIII 368 (59)
35%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 24889 (1)
31%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H III 27, 77 (2)
22%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 20, 180 (24)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H II 15, 357/8 (36)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 59521 (4)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 171, 350/1 (15)
20%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 33, 61/2 (42)
19%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 46, 596 (13)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VI 1706 (173)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 1, 477/8 (12)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
ERM 131, 3 (6)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, O.
EÜS X 2061 (325)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 14, 255/7 (41)
16%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 624/5 (86)
16%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 11, 955 (12)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EÜS X 2104/5 (393)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 135/6 (8)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
EÜS IX 738/9 (61)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 2045 (72)
14%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 49, 289/90 (52)
14%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 16740/1 (19)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 2, 612/3 (770)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 31, 410/1 (29)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 21, 947 (33)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
EÜS X 2072 (340)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 18274/5 (2)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
H II 21, 353/4 (2)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E, StK 37, 164 (3)
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H IV 2, 547/8 (31)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 17, 359 (55)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EKS 50, 66/7 (52)
13%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 21, 719/20 (9)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
ERA II 11, 180/1 (3)
13%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H I 4, 189 (18)
13%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 6, 626 (4)
13%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
ERA II 32, 385 (22)
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
H II 21, 951 (37)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H, Mapp 44 (5)
12%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H, R 1, 168 (1)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 16, 158 (200)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 19, 238/9 (78)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 19, 701/2 (58)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 1, 346 (25)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 13, 656 (11)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H III 4, 121/2 (10)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
ERA II 211, 313/4 (I)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinu, Agnes
H II 21, 446 (9)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
E 52265
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 11, 482/3 (19)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 24760 (6)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H II 26, 258 (4)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 54, 450 (138)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS X 2037/8 (287)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 1066 (60)
10%
1905
Harjumaa — Kose
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H IV 1, 713/4 (2)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
EÜS VII 2297 (49)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri