E, StK 40, 5 (6)
36%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 2, 161 (266)
36%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 7, 726 (7)
34%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
H I 2, 310 (44)
33%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
E, StK 5, 47 (1)
31%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H III 7, 528/9 (20)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 47, 230 (27)
30%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 744 (57)
28%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 43, 635 (31)
27%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 7, 88 (5)
27%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 2, 160 (265)
26%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 41, 518/9 (42)
26%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H II 38, 425/6 (8)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 85, 582 (4)
25%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
EKmS 8° 2, 775 (15)
25%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 17, 739 (9)
24%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tannenthal, Jakob
EKmS 8° 2, 583/4 (4)
24%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 20, 142/3 (13)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 54, 380 (41)
23%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E, StK 2, 86 (97)
23%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EKmS 4° 2, 225 (6)
23%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
H II 56, 41/2 (2)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 33, 585 (3)
22%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kuusik, Johanna
H III 4, 389 (10)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
E 45667 (13)
22%
1905
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 429 (7)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Gr. Qu. 250 (119)
22%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H III 18, 875 (2)
22%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Uudeberg, Robert
H I 2, 289 (6)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 2, 30 (50)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 35, 409/10 (248)
21%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERM 64, 59124 (8)
21%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 76, 33 (8)
21%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EÜS VII 735 (8)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 46119/20 (7)
20%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
ERA II 124, 439/40 (3)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Takk, Leili
ERA II 29, 780 (1)
20%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
E 51425/6 (9)
20%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 24, 883 (6)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 29, 716 (5)
19%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
H II 28, 381/2 (17)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS X 578/9 (19)
19%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 35, 39/41 (13)
19%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 19, 660/1 (15)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 8869 (82)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 29, 156 (6)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 4, 682/3 (52)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H IV 1, 837/8 (2)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 53, 633 (91)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 65, 8 (18)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H II 41, 915 (6)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 43, 396 (8)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E, StK 30, 65 (56)
17%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 38, 137 (26)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 43, 635 (32)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 423/4 (28)
17%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 13, 604/6 (4)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E A 284/5 (43)
17%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 9756
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 27, 475/6 (7)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E 10707
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
ERA I 2, 135/6 (22)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H II 10, 413 (162)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 7924 (7)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 40222 (4)
16%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
AES, MT 3, 20
15%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 35292 (11)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 46, 832/3 (15)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 51460 (65)
15%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 21, 131/2 (62)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2443/4 (26)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 103/4 (103)
15%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 26, 977/8 (10)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
ERA II 3, 633/4 (2)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 15, 139/40 (5)
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 661, 663 (4)
15%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H II 74, 241/3 (14)
15%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
EKmS 8° 2, 551 (11)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Helme
Kerg, Johannes
H III 7, 38 (3)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 7639 (5)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
ERA I 3, 655 (26)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
H IV 4, 28/9 (9)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 16, 804 (10)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
ERA II 32, 31/3 (5)
14%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
H, Mapp 47
14%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
EKmS 8° 2, 642/3 (19)
14%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EKmS 4° 4, 242 (13)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
EÜS XI 336/7 (3)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
H II 13, 712/5 (5)
14%
1890
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 70/1 (49)
14%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H III 5, 238/9 (5)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lepik, Aleksei
H II 56, 166 (12)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS V 1126/7 (156)
13%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H IV 3, 686/7 (9)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS I 773 (117)
13%
1904
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
EKmS 8° 1, 390/2 (9)
13%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
EÜS V 400/1 (89)
13%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 10, 46/8 (37)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKmS 4° 3, 459 (14)
13%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H II 21, 489/91 (4)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 709/10 (14)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H III 21, 260/1 (2)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 33, 439/40 (3)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 193/4 (179)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Kase 84a (69)
12%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
EKmS 8° 2, 622/3 (7)
12%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
E 59269/71 (9)
12%
1927
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Särev, Hilda
H II 10, 521/2 (295)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H, Ostrov 150/1 (34)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 18322 (17)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H II 28, 66 (22)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 16, 267/8 (13)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Lepp, V.
EÜS VIII 1457 (39)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 75/7 (95)
12%
1879
Järvamaa — Ambla
Koonukõrb, A.; Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS X 2647 (177)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 6, 143 (178)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 7, 41 (1)
12%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 14034/5 (27)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
EÜS IX 1127 (74)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 8518 (14)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
ERM 154, 5/7 (3)
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H III 28, 506 (17)
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 374/5 (13)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H I 6, 212 (18)
11%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H, Peet 293/4 (298)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS IV 1626 (95)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E A 363 (9)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
ERM 5, 30/1
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 25, 1139 (2)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Soo, P.
EÜS VI 568/70 (165)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 25, 1132/3 (26)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ostrov, Mihkel; Torim, Elise
E, StK 13, 48 (69)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
E 51290/2 (8)
10%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
E 26427/8 (14)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 58, 784/5 (19)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 16, 717/8 (33)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
H III 25, 295/6 (2)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
EKmS 4° 2, 819/20 (154)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 6, 717/9 (60)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H I 1, 313 (14)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
ERA II 57, 433/4 (16)
10%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
ERA II 85, 610/12 (9)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Soom, Miša; Prii, Karin
H II 50, 826/7 (107)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 13, 237/8 (10)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H, Põlva 2, 6/7 (5)
10%
1860
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
E 51647/8 (14)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
EKS 47, 72/3 (104)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 88 (104)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart