AES, MT 4, 1
39%
1923
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E 54727
38%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
H, Peet 292/3 (297)
35%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKS 31, 26
35%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
ERA II 60, 139 (4)
34%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 14, 850 (20)
32%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
EÜS IX 544 (36)
29%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS IX 489 (118)
29%
1912
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H I 1, 64 (7)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 46, 605/6 (27)
27%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 9358 (38)
26%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 51471 (85)
26%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EKS 31, 56 (7)
25%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
E 7663 (5)
25%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 2, 332/3 (11)
25%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
EKmS 4° 1, 148 (229)
24%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 33, 544/5 (18)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS X 2279 (87)
23%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 336/7 (12)
21%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
E 52140
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 14, 717/8 (3)
21%
1892
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
T...k, W. K.
ERA II 200, 59 (98)
20%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H I 2, 336 (9)
20%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
EÜS VIII 638 (183)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 197/8 (31)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H III 7, 891/2 (5)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H III 10, 113/4 (20)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 852/3 (17)
19%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 8, 144/5 (7)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
E 52151
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 507 (9)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 1, 501 (663)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2655 (194)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 41061/2 (13)
17%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 299/30 (210)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 28, 64 (10)
17%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H I 1, 325 (17)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 18320 (10)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H II 55, 701/2 (16)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 28, 391 (61)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS IV 1556 (11)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA I 2, 72/3 (16)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H, R 7, 83/4 (56)
15%
1880
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERA II 123, 309/10 (14)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H III 1, 80 (7)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
H III 7, 499/500 (12)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 55, 726/7 (8)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKS b 8 (9)
14%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
E 6763 (1)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 7, 60/1 (5)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 153/5 (85)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 35208 (10)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
EÜS IX 945/6 (8)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 4, 297
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 9, 200 (17)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 8° 2, 650 (25)
14%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H III 7, 802/3 (1)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
H II 15, 764/5 (108)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 52787
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
TEM 12, 19/20 (14)
14%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
EÜS VIII 1334 (8)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 3/4 (1)
13%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 8, 782/3 (11)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 239/40 (226)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
TEM 11, 11 (3)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
EKS d 17 (282)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 64191
13%
1929
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
E 15652 (133)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 43, 795/6 (29)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 1, 469/70 (634)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 358/9 (5)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
TEM 11, 1 (1)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 1, 364/5 (517)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 3, 459 (1)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 1933/4 (124)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 59, 641 (9)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 50, 176 (3)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 15, 588 (86)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 8, 310/11 (9)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 2, 273 (10)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS V 1073 (35)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 246/7 (236)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VII 1658/9 (210)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 28, 381 (15)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 64/6 (16)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
EKS d 1/2 (277)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKS d 21 (284)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 56, 568 (2)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
EÜS IX 970/1 (42)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 3, 700/1 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERA II 132, 397 (38)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 141, 424/5 (11)
10%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 26, 214/6 (8)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
H II 9, 374/5 (8)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
Leoke 1, 119 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS III 620/1 (86)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 8445/6 (1)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu
Orras, Chr.
H II 43, 324/5 (13)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.